World Curling Report

Curling Scores

M: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Dec 11 -- 8:30pm NT
Koe  
Paterson  
Gushue  
Dunstone  
W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Dec 11 -- 8:30pm NT
Muirhead  
Team Scheidegger  
Fleury  
Wrana  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Bacardi Rum Cashspiel -- Teams

Oct 25 - 31, 2004
Bell



Skip
Player Photo
Karen
Bell
Third
Player Photo
Heather
Zucker
Second
No Photo
Becky
Philpott
Lead
No Photo
Gina
Hoffman
Bishop


Oakville
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Leslie
Bishop
Third
No Photo
Crystal
Winkley
Second
Player Photo
Michelle
Smith
Lead
No Photo
Cathy
Parker
Bodogh


St. Catherines
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Marilyn
Bodogh
Third
Player Photo
Darlene
Kidd
Second
Player Photo
Michelle
Gray
Lead
Player Photo
Jennifer
Spencer
Brandwood



Skip
Player Photo
Stacey
Brandwood
Third
Player Photo
Kerry
Lackie
Second
Player Photo
Deb
Redrup
Lead
Player Photo
Peggy
Haraburda
Brown


Sutton
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Kathy
Brown
Third
Player Photo
Janet
Langevin
Second
Player Photo
Christine
Loube
Lead
Player Photo
Heather
Carr Olmstead
Cadorin



Skip
Player Photo
Chrissy
Cadorin
Third
Player Photo
Denna
Bagshaw
Second
Player Photo
Leigh
Armstrong
Lead
Player Photo
Stephanie
Korab
Calaway


Chicago
Illinois

Skip
No Photo
Marcy
Calaway
Third
Player Photo
Lori
Karst
Second
No Photo
Stephanie
Erstad
Lead
No Photo
Laurie
Walters
Coe



Skip
Player Photo
Candace
Coe
Third
Player Photo
Sara
Harvey
Second
No Photo
Jenn
Ellard
Lead
Player Photo
Andra
Aldred
Delahunt


St. Catherines
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Carrie
Delahunt
Third
Player Photo
Margie
Hewitt
Second
Player Photo
Abbie
Darnley
Lead
No Photo
Stacey
Solvason
Dunn



Skip
No Photo
Anne
Dunn
Third
No Photo
Lindy
Marchuk
Second
No Photo
Gloria
Campbell
Lead
No Photo
Fran
Todd
Frick


Guelph
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Suzanne
Frick
Third
No Photo
Sheri
Munro
Second
Player Photo
Kim
Bradley
Lead
No Photo
Karin
Lee
Goring


Thornhill
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Alison
Goring
Third
No Photo
Brenda
O'Hara
Second
No Photo
Lynette
Gray
Lead
No Photo
Susan
Baird
Hanna



Skip
Player Photo
Jenn
Hanna
Third
Player Photo
Pascale
Letendre
Second
Player Photo
Dawn
McEwen
Lead
Player Photo
Stephanie
Hanna
Madonia



Skip
Player Photo
Colleen
Madonia
Third
Player Photo
Karri-Lee
Grant
Second
Player Photo
Janet
Murphy
Lead
No Photo
Debbie
Rauter
McKinty


Kitchener
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Barb
McKinty
Third
No Photo
Elaine
Voisin
Second
No Photo
Brenda
Clark
Lead
No Photo
Joan
Shapcott
Moffett


Toronto
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Heather
Moffett
Third
No Photo
Marian
Arai
Second
No Photo
Cheryl
Maloney
Lead
No Photo
Catherine
Glynn
Mooij



Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Jennifer
Mooij
Third
Player Photo
Julie
McEvoy
Second
No Photo
Shannon
McCleary
Lead
No Photo
Kristy
Yamasaki
Moore



Skip
Player Photo
Kim
Moore
Third
Player Photo
Lindsay
Loevenmark
Second
No Photo
Kelly
Martell
Lead
Player Photo
Melissa
Foster
Nicholls


Boucherville
Quebec

Skip
Player Photo
Brenda
Nicholls
Third
Player Photo
Allison
Ross
Second
Player Photo
Catherine
Derick
Lead
Player Photo
Marie-Josee
Fortier
Rizzo


Brantford
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Jo-Ann
Rizzo
Third
Player Photo
Cheryl
McPherson
Second
Player Photo
Jayne
Flinn-Burton
Lead
Player Photo
Kimberly
Tuck
Russell


Brampton
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Kristy
Russell
Third
No Photo
Richelle
Neilson
Second
No Photo
Tamara
Neilson
Lead
No Photo
Meaghan
Klassen
Scarrow


Oakville
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Janet
Scarrow
Third
No Photo
Cindy
Bint
Second
No Photo
Darlene
Arnold
Lead
No Photo
Carol
Smith
Shackleton



Skip
No Photo
Amie
Shackleton
Third
Player Photo
Charlene
Haluk-McMahon
Second
No Photo
Keri
McKenna
Lead
No Photo
Jennifer
Hampsey
Uhryn



Skip
Player Photo
Elaine
Uhryn
Third
No Photo
Kelly
McLelland
Second
Player Photo
Sherri Lynn
Maguire
Lead
No Photo
Karen
Bonnefant

Curling Scores

M: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Dec 11 -- 8:30pm NT
Koe  
Paterson  
Gushue  
Dunstone  
W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Dec 11 -- 8:30pm NT
Muirhead  
Team Scheidegger  
Fleury  
Wrana  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
USA's Roth wins Uiseong International Curling Cup

USA's Roth wins Uiseong International Curling Cup

In dramatic fashion, Roth scored a 5-4 win against Eun-jung Kim in an extra end to capture their first tour title since winning the Canad Inns Classic in October 2017.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑