Curling Scores

M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 14 -- 2:30pm ET
Retornaz Final
Gushue (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 14 -- 10:00am ET
Tirinzoni Final
Wrana (8) Watch Live Curling!
: USA Curling Mixed National Championship
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 14 -- 10:00am MT
Leichter Final
Falco 10  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Sobering Final
McMullin (EE)
M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Ostersund, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Apr 20 -- 10:00am CET
Denmark  
Germany  
Spain  
Italy  
Turkiye  
Estonia  
Switzerland  
France  
Norway  
Japan  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic -- Teams

Nov 30 - Dec 4, 2023
Belway


Penticton
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Dave
Belway
Third
Player Photo
Brad
Wood
Second
Player Photo
Michael
Longworth
Lead
Player Photo
Darin
Gerow
Berg


Vancouver
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Jeff
Berg
Third
Player Photo
Stephen
Bailey
Second
Player Photo
Michael
Hiram
Lead
Player Photo
Enrik
Gagnon
Blaeser


Vernon
British Columbia

Fourth
No Photo
Taj
McKenzie
Skip
Player Photo
Nolan
Blaeser
Second
No Photo
Koen
Hampshire
Lead
No Photo
Felix
Lau
Bottcher


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Brendan
Bottcher
Third
Player Photo
Marc
Kennedy
Second
Player Photo
Brett
Gallant
Lead
Player Photo
Ben
Hebert
Brunner


Bern
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Michael
Brunner
Third
No Photo
Anthony
Petoud
Second
Player Photo
Romano
Meier
Lead
No Photo
Andreas
Gerlach
Carruthers


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Reid
Carruthers
Third
Player Photo
Brad
Jacobs
Second
Player Photo
Derek
Samagalski
Lead
Player Photo
Connor
Njegovan
Casper


Chaska
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Daniel
Casper
Third
Player Photo
Luc
Violette
Second
Player Photo
Ben
Richardson
Lead
Player Photo
Chase
Sinnett
Dangerfield


Victoria
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Neil
Dangerfield
Third
Player Photo
Darren
Boden
Second
Player Photo
Derek
Chandler
Lead
Player Photo
Logan
Miron
de Jong


Penticton
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Cameron
de Jong
Third
Player Photo
Matt
Tolley
Second
Player Photo
Erik
Colwell
Lead
No Photo
Breyden
Carpenter
Dunstone


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Matt
Dunstone
Third
Player Photo
B.J.
Neufeld
Second
Player Photo
Colton
Lott
Lead
Player Photo
Ryan
Harnden
Eden


Kelowna
British Columbia

Fourth
No Photo
Adam
Cseke
Third
Player Photo
John
Grant
Skip
No Photo
Wylie
Eden
Lead
No Photo
Jeff
Barkum
Epping


Toronto
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
John
Epping
Third
Player Photo
Mathew
Camm
Second
Player Photo
Patrick
Janssen
Lead
Player Photo
Jason
Camm
Hoesli


Glarus
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Marco
Hoesli
Third
Player Photo
Philipp
Hoesli
Second
Player Photo
Simon
Gloor
Lead
Player Photo
Justin
Hausherr
Howard


Penetanguishene
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Glenn
Howard
Third
Player Photo
Scott
Howard
Second
Player Photo
David
Mathers
Lead
Player Photo
Tim
March
Jones


Penticton
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Chris
Jones
Third
No Photo
Kim
Dixon
Second
No Photo
Steve
Collyer
Lead
No Photo
Craig
McLeod
Kleiter


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Rylan
Kleiter
Third
Player Photo
Joshua
Mattern
Second
Player Photo
Matthew
Hall
Lead
Player Photo
Trevor
Johnson
Koe


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kevin
Koe
Third
Player Photo
Tyler
Tardi
Second
Player Photo
Jacques
Gauthier
Lead
Player Photo
Karrick
Martin
Kolomaya


Richmond
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Jared
Kolomaya
Third
Player Photo
Cody
Tanaka
Second
Player Photo
Josh
Miki
Lead
Player Photo
Nicholas
Meister
McEwen


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Mike
McEwen
Third
Player Photo
Colton
Flasch
Second
Player Photo
Kevin
Marsh
Lead
Player Photo
Daniel
Marsh
Montgomery


Victoria
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Jason
Montgomery
Third
Player Photo
Chris
Baier
Second
No Photo
Miles
Craig
Lead
No Photo
Troy
Cowan
Nobert


Vernon
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Rob
Nobert
Third
Player Photo
Mitchell
Kopytko
Second
Player Photo
Coburn
Fadden
Lead
Player Photo
Cam
Weir
Park


Gangwon
Korea

Skip
Player Photo
Jongduk
Park
Third
No Photo
Yeongseok
Jeong
Second
Player Photo
Seunghoon
Oh
Lead
No Photo
Jihoon
Seong
Pierce


New Westminster
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Brent
Pierce
Third
Player Photo
Cody
Johnston
Second
No Photo
Matthew
McCrady
Lead
Player Photo
Nicholas
Umbach
Richard


Kelowna
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Jeff
Richard
Third
Player Photo
Richard
Krell
Second
Player Photo
Daniel
Wenzek
Lead
No Photo
Connor
Deane
Robillard


Langley
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Sebastien
Robillard
Third
Player Photo
Andrew
Nerpin
Second
Player Photo
Jordan
Tardi
Lead
Player Photo
Nathan
Small
Schneider


Victoria
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Catlin
Schneider
Third
Player Photo
Sterling
Middleton
Second
Player Photo
Jason
Ginter
Lead
Player Photo
Alex
Horvath
Shuster


Duluth
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
John
Shuster
Third
Player Photo
Christopher
Plys
Second
Player Photo
Matt
Hamilton
Lead
Player Photo
John
Landsteiner
Sluchinski


Airdrie
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Aaron
Sluchinski
Third
Player Photo
Jeremy
Harty
Second
Player Photo
Kerr
Drummond
Lead
Player Photo
Dylan
Webster
Sturmay


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Karsten
Sturmay
Third
Player Photo
Kyle
Doering
Second
Player Photo
Glenn
Venance
Lead
Player Photo
Kurtis
Goller
Yanagisawa


Karuizawa
Japan

Skip
Player Photo
Riku
Yanagisawa
Third
Player Photo
Tsuyoshi
Yamaguchi
Second
No Photo
Takeru
Yamamoto
Lead
Player Photo
Satoshi
Koizumi

Curling Scores

M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 14 -- 2:30pm ET
Retornaz Final
Gushue (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 14 -- 10:00am ET
Tirinzoni Final
Wrana (8) Watch Live Curling!
: USA Curling Mixed National Championship
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Apr 14 -- 10:00am MT
Leichter Final
Falco 10  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Sobering Final
McMullin (EE)
M: World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Ostersund, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Apr 20 -- 10:00am CET
Denmark  
Germany  
Spain  
Italy  
Turkiye  
Estonia  
Switzerland  
France  
Norway  
Japan  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Bottcher Out!

Bottcher Out!

Brendan Bottcher (photo: Stan Fong, Hardline Curling) is moving on from now former teammates Marc Kennedy, Brett Gallant and Ben Hebert, announced Tuesday.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑