Curling Scores

M: Karuizawa International
Karuizawa, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Nov 30 -- 7:00pm ET
Noguchi  
Ishimura  
Edin  
Sato    Watch Live Curling!
Kim  
Gushue  
M: Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic
Penticton, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:30am PT
Bottcher  
Robillard    Watch Live Curling!
Kolomaya  
Sturmay    Watch Live Curling!
Jones  
Hoesli    Watch Live Curling!
W: Karuizawa International
Karuizawa, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:00pm PT
Lawes  
Ueno  
Kim  
Sasaki  
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:45am CT
Purcell 6th
Kauffman
Connolly  
Manuel  
McDonald  
Smith  
Brenden  
Horgan  
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Sherwood Park U20 Junior Mens Bonspiel -- Scores

Nov 17 - 19, 2023

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Nov 19 -- 1:45pm -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Terren Algot
Sherwood Park, AB
   1  0  2  1  2  3  X    9  
Darien Dunkle
Castor, AB
     0  1  0  0  0  0  X    1  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jaxon Hiebert
Edmonton, AB
   3  0  1  X          4  
Timothy Lawrence
St. Albert, AB
     0  1  0  X          1  
View Game Details
  Admin   REFRESH 



Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Curling Scores

M: Karuizawa International
Karuizawa, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Nov 30 -- 6:00pm CT
Noguchi  
Ishimura  
Edin  
Sato    Watch Live Curling!
Kim  
Gushue  
M: Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic
Penticton, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Nov 30 -- 8:30am PT
Bottcher  
Robillard    Watch Live Curling!
Kolomaya  
Sturmay    Watch Live Curling!
Jones  
Hoesli    Watch Live Curling!
W: Karuizawa International
Karuizawa, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Nov 30 -- 4:00pm PT
Lawes  
Ueno  
Kim  
Sasaki  
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Dec 1 -- 10:45am CT
Purcell 6th
Kauffman
Connolly  
Manuel  
McDonald  
Smith  
Brenden  
Horgan  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Walker/Muyres wins Alberta Curling Series Doubles

Walker/Muyres wins Alberta Curling Series Doubles

Edmonton's Laura Walker and Kirk Muyres defeated Taylor Reese-Hansen and Corey Chester of Victoria 7-6 in Sunday's Final at the Beaumont Curling Club.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑