- DEKALB Superspiel
Nov 1 - 4, 2019: Morris, MB - Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Oct 18 - 21, 2019: Medicine Hat, AB - Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 15 - 18, 2019: Red Deer, AB - Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
Sep 19 - 22, 2019: Winnipeg, MB - Saskatoon Nutana Cash
Oct 4 - 6, 2019: Saskatoon, SK - Regina Highland Cashspiel
Nov 8 - 10, 2019: Regina, SK - College Clean Restoration Curling Classic
Nov 29 - Dec 2, 2019: Saskatoon, SK - Saskatchewan Tour Championship
Jan 3 - 5, 2020: Swift Current, SK - SaskTel Tankard
Jan 29 - Feb 2, 2020: Melville, SK
- DEKALB Superspiel
Nov 1 - 4, 2019: Morris, MB - Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Oct 18 - 21, 2019: Medicine Hat, AB - Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 15 - 18, 2019: Red Deer, AB - Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
Sep 19 - 22, 2019: Winnipeg, MB - Saskatoon Nutana Cash
Oct 4 - 6, 2019: Saskatoon, SK - Regina Highland Cashspiel
Nov 8 - 10, 2019: Regina, SK - College Clean Restoration Curling Classic
Nov 29 - Dec 2, 2019: Saskatoon, SK - Saskatchewan Tour Championship
Jan 3 - 5, 2020: Swift Current, SK - SaskTel Tankard
Jan 29 - Feb 2, 2020: Melville, SK
- DEKALB Superspiel
Nov 1 - 4, 2019: Morris, MB - Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Oct 18 - 21, 2019: Medicine Hat, AB - Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 15 - 18, 2019: Red Deer, AB - Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
Sep 19 - 22, 2019: Winnipeg, MB - Saskatoon Nutana Cash
Oct 4 - 6, 2019: Saskatoon, SK - Regina Highland Cashspiel
Nov 8 - 10, 2019: Regina, SK - College Clean Restoration Curling Classic
Nov 29 - Dec 2, 2019: Saskatoon, SK - Saskatchewan Tour Championship
Jan 3 - 5, 2020: Swift Current, SK - SaskTel Tankard
Jan 29 - Feb 2, 2020: Melville, SK
- DEKALB Superspiel
Nov 1 - 4, 2019: Morris, MB - Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Oct 18 - 21, 2019: Medicine Hat, AB - Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 15 - 18, 2019: Red Deer, AB - Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
Sep 19 - 22, 2019: Winnipeg, MB - Saskatoon Nutana Cash
Oct 4 - 6, 2019: Saskatoon, SK - Regina Highland Cashspiel
Nov 8 - 10, 2019: Regina, SK - College Clean Restoration Curling Classic
Nov 29 - Dec 2, 2019: Saskatoon, SK - Saskatchewan Tour Championship
Jan 3 - 5, 2020: Swift Current, SK - SaskTel Tankard
Jan 29 - Feb 2, 2020: Melville, SK
- DEKALB Superspiel
Nov 1 - 4, 2019: Morris, MB - Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Oct 18 - 21, 2019: Medicine Hat, AB - Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 15 - 18, 2019: Red Deer, AB - Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
Sep 19 - 22, 2019: Winnipeg, MB - Saskatoon Nutana Cash
Oct 4 - 6, 2019: Saskatoon, SK - Regina Highland Cashspiel
Nov 8 - 10, 2019: Regina, SK - College Clean Restoration Curling Classic
Nov 29 - Dec 2, 2019: Saskatoon, SK - Saskatchewan Tour Championship
Jan 3 - 5, 2020: Swift Current, SK - SaskTel Tankard
Jan 29 - Feb 2, 2020: Melville, SK
- Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Oct 19 - 22, 2018: Medicine Hat, AB - Saskatoon Nutana Cash
Oct 12 - 14, 2018: Saskatoon, SK - Moose Jaw Cash Spiel
Nov 16 - 18, 2018: Moose Jaw, SK - Regina Highland Cashspiel
Nov 9 - 11, 2018: Regina, SK - Estevan SCT
Nov 30 - Dec 2, 2018: Estevan, SK - SaskTel Mens Southerns
Jan 18 - 20, 2019: Weyburn, SK - SaskTel Tankard
Feb 6 - 10, 2019: Whitewood, SK
- Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Oct 19 - 22, 2018: Medicine Hat, AB - Saskatoon Nutana Cash
Oct 12 - 14, 2018: Saskatoon, SK - Moose Jaw Cash Spiel
Nov 16 - 18, 2018: Moose Jaw, SK - Regina Highland Cashspiel
Nov 9 - 11, 2018: Regina, SK - Estevan SCT
Nov 30 - Dec 2, 2018: Estevan, SK - SaskTel Mens Southerns
Jan 18 - 20, 2019: Weyburn, SK - SaskTel Tankard
Feb 6 - 10, 2019: Whitewood, SK
- Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Oct 19 - 22, 2018: Medicine Hat, AB - Saskatoon Nutana Cash
Oct 12 - 14, 2018: Saskatoon, SK - Moose Jaw Cash Spiel
Nov 16 - 18, 2018: Moose Jaw, SK - Regina Highland Cashspiel
Nov 9 - 11, 2018: Regina, SK - Estevan SCT
Nov 30 - Dec 2, 2018: Estevan, SK - SaskTel Mens Southerns
Jan 18 - 20, 2019: Weyburn, SK - SaskTel Tankard
Feb 6 - 10, 2019: Whitewood, SK
- Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Oct 20 - 23, 2017: Medicine Hat, AB - Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 17 - 20, 2017: Red Deer, AB - Direct Horizontal Drilling Fall Classic
Oct 6 - 9, 2017: Edmonton, AB - GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
Sep 5 - 10, 2017: Regina, SK - College Clean Restoration Curling Classic
Sep 29 - Oct 2, 2017: Saskatoon, SK - Regina Highland Cashspiel
Nov 10 - 12, 2017: Regina, SK - Estevan Power Dodge Curling Classic
Dec 1 - 3, 2017: Estevan, SK - SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier
Jan 19 - 21, 2018: Moose Jaw, SK
- Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Oct 20 - 23, 2017: Medicine Hat, AB - Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 17 - 20, 2017: Red Deer, AB - Direct Horizontal Drilling Fall Classic
Oct 6 - 9, 2017: Edmonton, AB - GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
Sep 5 - 10, 2017: Regina, SK - College Clean Restoration Curling Classic
Sep 29 - Oct 2, 2017: Saskatoon, SK - Regina Highland Cashspiel
Nov 10 - 12, 2017: Regina, SK - Estevan Power Dodge Curling Classic
Dec 1 - 3, 2017: Estevan, SK - SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier
Jan 19 - 21, 2018: Moose Jaw, SK
- Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Oct 20 - 23, 2017: Medicine Hat, AB - Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 17 - 20, 2017: Red Deer, AB - Direct Horizontal Drilling Fall Classic
Oct 6 - 9, 2017: Edmonton, AB - GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
Sep 5 - 10, 2017: Regina, SK - College Clean Restoration Curling Classic
Sep 29 - Oct 2, 2017: Saskatoon, SK - Regina Highland Cashspiel
Nov 10 - 12, 2017: Regina, SK - Estevan Power Dodge Curling Classic
Dec 1 - 3, 2017: Estevan, SK - SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier
Jan 19 - 21, 2018: Moose Jaw, SK
- Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Oct 20 - 23, 2017: Medicine Hat, AB - Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 17 - 20, 2017: Red Deer, AB - Direct Horizontal Drilling Fall Classic
Oct 6 - 9, 2017: Edmonton, AB - GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
Sep 5 - 10, 2017: Regina, SK - College Clean Restoration Curling Classic
Sep 29 - Oct 2, 2017: Saskatoon, SK - Regina Highland Cashspiel
Nov 10 - 12, 2017: Regina, SK - Estevan Power Dodge Curling Classic
Dec 1 - 3, 2017: Estevan, SK - SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier
Jan 19 - 21, 2018: Moose Jaw, SK
- Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Oct 20 - 23, 2017: Medicine Hat, AB - Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 17 - 20, 2017: Red Deer, AB - Direct Horizontal Drilling Fall Classic
Oct 6 - 9, 2017: Edmonton, AB - GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
Sep 5 - 10, 2017: Regina, SK - College Clean Restoration Curling Classic
Sep 29 - Oct 2, 2017: Saskatoon, SK - Regina Highland Cashspiel
Nov 10 - 12, 2017: Regina, SK - Estevan Power Dodge Curling Classic
Dec 1 - 3, 2017: Estevan, SK - SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier
Jan 19 - 21, 2018: Moose Jaw, SK
- Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 18 - 21, 2016: Red Deer, AB - Highland Cash Spiel
Nov 4 - 6, 2016: Regina, SK - Estevan Curling Classic
Nov 25 - 28, 2016: Estevan, SK - Goldline Saskatchewan Players Championship
Jan 6 - 8, 2017: Humboldt, SK - SaskTel Tankard
Feb 1 - 5, 2017: Tisdale, SK - SaskTel Tankard - South Qualifier
Jan 20 - 22, 2017: Assinboia, SK
- Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 18 - 21, 2016: Red Deer, AB - Highland Cash Spiel
Nov 4 - 6, 2016: Regina, SK - Estevan Curling Classic
Nov 25 - 28, 2016: Estevan, SK - Goldline Saskatchewan Players Championship
Jan 6 - 8, 2017: Humboldt, SK - SaskTel Tankard
Feb 1 - 5, 2017: Tisdale, SK - SaskTel Tankard - South Qualifier
Jan 20 - 22, 2017: Assinboia, SK
- Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 18 - 21, 2016: Red Deer, AB - Highland Cash Spiel
Nov 4 - 6, 2016: Regina, SK - Estevan Curling Classic
Nov 25 - 28, 2016: Estevan, SK - Goldline Saskatchewan Players Championship
Jan 6 - 8, 2017: Humboldt, SK - SaskTel Tankard
Feb 1 - 5, 2017: Tisdale, SK - SaskTel Tankard - South Qualifier
Jan 20 - 22, 2017: Assinboia, SK
- Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 18 - 21, 2016: Red Deer, AB - Highland Cash Spiel
Nov 4 - 6, 2016: Regina, SK - Estevan Curling Classic
Nov 25 - 28, 2016: Estevan, SK - Goldline Saskatchewan Players Championship
Jan 6 - 8, 2017: Humboldt, SK - SaskTel Tankard
Feb 1 - 5, 2017: Tisdale, SK - SaskTel Tankard - South Qualifier
Jan 20 - 22, 2017: Assinboia, SK
- Red Deer Curling Classic
Nov 18 - 21, 2016: Red Deer, AB - Highland Cash Spiel
Nov 4 - 6, 2016: Regina, SK - Estevan Curling Classic
Nov 25 - 28, 2016: Estevan, SK - Goldline Saskatchewan Players Championship
Jan 6 - 8, 2017: Humboldt, SK - SaskTel Tankard
Feb 1 - 5, 2017: Tisdale, SK - SaskTel Tankard - South Qualifier
Jan 20 - 22, 2017: Assinboia, SK
|
|