Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
 

2020 World Team Rankings: MEN

Season: 2019-2020Go To This Week | <<<< >>>>
WORLD CURLING TEAM RANKING: MEN
Rankings Include Best 6 results this season plus 60% of last season's points.
Rank Team LocationYTDTOTAL
1. Brad JacobsNorthern Ontario268.112487.783
  >>> Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic (28.500)
2. John EppingOntario265.290488.479
  >>> Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic (28.500)
3. Yannick SchwallerSwitzerland227.559366.788
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships (46.868)
4. Brad GushueNewfoundland / Labrador204.634406.794
  >>> Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic (10.688)
5. Bruce MouatScotland192.044418.845
  >>> Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic (40.375)
6. Niklas EdinSweden188.794436.301
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships (63.911)
7. Mike McEwenManitoba183.548338.008
  >>> Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic (52.250)
8. Ross PatersonScotland177.608384.501
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships (36.216)
9. Matt DunstoneSaskatchewan175.487347.160
  >>> Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic (10.688)
10. Peter De CruzSwitzerland170.268374.642
11. Brendan BottcherAlberta166.523462.958
  >>> Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic (71.250)
12. Tanner HorganManitoba152.491213.512
  >>> The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul (10.394)
13. Kevin KoeAlberta146.950454.351
  >>> Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic (14.250)
14. Jason GunnlaugsonManitoba146.720263.736
  >>> Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic (28.500)
15. Ross WhyteScotland146.269187.806
  >>> Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic (40.375)
16. Scott McDonaldOntario144.273281.647
  >>> Challenge Casino de Charlevoix (31.910)
17. Kirk MuyresSaskatchewan137.636254.725
  >>> Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic (10.688)
18. Yuta MatsumuraJapan136.345256.960
19. Braden CalvertManitoba128.778236.417
  >>> Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic (3.563)
20. Glenn HowardOntario127.628304.237
21. Korey DropkinUnited States127.161208.150
22. Rich RuohonenUnited States121.764219.232
23. Tyler TardiBritish Columbia115.621167.264
  >>> Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic (28.500)
24. Thomas UlsrudNorway110.789226.310
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships (15.978)
25. Chang-Min KimKorea110.110145.622
26. Cameron BryceScotland104.784154.324
27. Joel RetornazItaly104.471145.977
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships (15.978)
28. Michael FournierQuebec103.090164.432
  >>> Challenge Casino de Charlevoix (12.764)
29. Jaap van DorpNetherlands100.852177.430
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships (9.587)
30. Jeremy HartyAlberta98.705141.535
  >>> Black Diamond / High River Cash (12.372)
31. Karsten SturmayAlberta95.857188.527
  >>> Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic (14.250)
32. Jamie MurphyNova Scotia91.110146.595
33. Pat FerrisOntario89.728134.603
34. John ShusterUnited States86.336255.215
  >>> Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic (7.125)
35. James PahlAlberta78.475108.368
36. Tsuyoshi YamaguchiJapan76.83986.111
37. Corey ChambersManitoba75.463119.458
  >>> The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul (19.055)
38. Yusuke MorozumiJapan74.05897.358
39. Jan HessSwitzerland72.348124.093
40. Vincent RobergeQuebec71.22680.495
  >>> Challenge Casino de Charlevoix (23.400)
41. Ty DilelloManitoba66.755127.066
  >>> The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul (10.394)
42. JT RyanManitoba65.51097.804
  >>> The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul (14.725)
43. Sergei GlukhovRussia64.697117.318
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships (6.391)
44. Sean GrassieManitoba63.33280.155
  >>> The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul (25.985)
45. Mark KeanOntario63.252102.323
46. Stuart ThompsonNova Scotia60.503112.996
47. Jim CotterBritish Columbia59.068116.890
  >>> Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic (10.688)
48. Jeff RichardBritish Columbia59.03382.483
49. Todd BirrMinnesota58.80494.139
50. Chad StevensNova Scotia57.713104.741
  >>> Challenge Casino de Charlevoix (18.082)
51. Ryan WiebeManitoba57.64057.989
52. Scott DunnamPennsylvania56.95082.823
53. Andrin SchniderSwitzerland56.89683.784
  >>> Challenge Casino de Charlevoix (3.191)
54. Lucien LottenbachSwitzerland56.15488.184
55. Jason JacobsonSaskatchewan55.31567.620
56. Carter LautnerAlberta54.64176.792
57. SooHyuk KimKorea54.45096.284
58. Qiang ZouChina52.721113.288
  >>> Black Diamond / High River Cash (16.871)
59. Daniel WenzekBritish Columbia51.09764.097
60. Sean GeallBritish Columbia50.79486.918
  >>> Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic (3.563)
61. Marc MuskatewitzGermany50.47470.764
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships (12.782)
62. Aaron SluchinskiAlberta48.63567.003
63. Kendal ThompsonNova Scotia48.24596.142
64. Richard KrellOntario48.12762.116
65. Lukas KlimaCzech Republic48.10977.180
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships (26.719)
66. Brent GedakSaskatchewan47.49269.474
67. Dominik MaerkiMinnesota46.88956.856
68. Jason CammOntario44.67666.271
69. Jermu PollanenFinland43.71849.781
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships (19.594)
70. Wayne Tuck Jr.Ontario42.716101.963
71. Martin FerlandQuebec42.32471.458
  >>> Challenge Casino de Charlevoix (12.764)
72. William LyburnManitoba42.277100.661
  >>> The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul (14.725)
73. Shaun MeachemSaskatchewan42.16858.713
74. Scott JonesNew Brunswick41.59164.709
75. Ted AppelmanAlberta39.38998.044
76. John WillseyOntario38.523113.326
77. Sandy MacEwanNorthern Ontario38.50256.810
78. Brent MacDougallNova Scotia38.46455.747
  >>> Challenge Casino de Charlevoix (1.596)
79. Jed BrundidgeMinnesota38.24045.960
  >>> The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul (2.599)
80. Jacques GauthierManitoba37.43550.031
  >>> The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul (10.394)
81. Dennis BohnManitoba36.08697.023
  >>> The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul (10.394)
82. Steven HowardSaskatchewan35.41542.912
83. Mark HomanQuebec35.30160.299
84. Simon GempelerSwitzerland34.97961.078
85. Borys JasieckiPoland34.88549.250
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships (15.141)
86. Mikkel KrauseDenmark33.97234.651
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships (25.565)
87. Jake HorganNorthern Ontario33.26154.749
88. Jean-Sebastien RoyQuebec33.14289.288
  >>> Challenge Casino de Charlevoix (3.191)
89. Evan van AmsterdamAlberta31.46942.579
  >>> Black Diamond / High River Cash (0.844)
90. Magnus RamsfjellNorway30.81159.934
91. Luc VioletteWashington30.44164.161
92. Fredrik NymanSweden30.41342.390
93. Jongduk ParkKorea29.62842.365
94. Glen MuirheadScotland29.304164.471
95. Cole AdamsAlberta28.56636.403
96. Kody HartungSaskatchewan27.981104.341
97. Dean JoanisseBritish Columbia27.90333.082
  >>> Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic (3.563)
98. Daniel MagnussonSweden27.65238.275
99. James GrattanNew Brunswick27.30855.984
  >>> Challenge Casino de Charlevoix (12.764)
100. Ed CyrNew Brunswick27.17439.128
101. Scott WebbAlberta27.01251.364
102. Kelly MarnochManitoba26.99343.434
103. Tyler StewartOntario26.42671.925
  >>> The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul (1.299)
104. Cory HeggestadOntario24.64055.796
105. Wes CraigBritish Columbia24.21527.903
106. Doug JohnstonOntario24.10430.064
  >>> 1000 Islands Gananoque Open Cash Spiel (6.763)
107. Brad WoodBritish Columbia24.04628.949
  >>> Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic (3.563)
108. Jason MontgomeryBritish Columbia23.60036.079
109. Martins TruksansLatvia22.95924.004
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships (5.344)
110. Matthew ManuelNova Scotia22.79930.633
111. Greg BalsdonQuebec20.76835.442
  >>> Challenge Casino de Charlevoix (1.596)
112. Sam SteepOntario20.73024.486
113. Daniel BirchardManitoba20.63339.824
  >>> The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul (2.599)
114. David SikCzech Republic20.59247.579
115. Neil DangerfieldBritish Columbia20.56024.965
  >>> Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic (3.563)
116. Rylan KleiterSaskatchewan20.48242.172
117. Ryan JacquesAlberta20.19625.339
118. Riley SmithManitoba20.04278.314
119. Terry MeekAlberta18.63038.470
  >>> Black Diamond / High River Cash (6.749)
120. Bryan CochraneOntario18.40018.400
121. Alek BedardQuebec18.08235.123
  >>> Challenge Casino de Charlevoix (18.082)
122. Jordan ChandlerNorthern Ontario18.06323.982
  >>> Challenge Casino de Charlevoix (1.596)
123. Shane VollmanSaskatchewan17.99332.806
  >>> The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul (1.299)
124. Cameron GoodkeyOntario17.96222.862
125. Warren CrossAlberta17.89230.028
126. Matthew HallOntario17.85451.527
127. Steven MunroeQuebec17.59648.501
  >>> Challenge Casino de Charlevoix (3.191)
128. Shingo UsuiJapan17.49436.749
129. Sean O'ConnorAlberta17.35124.705
  >>> Black Diamond / High River Cash (6.749)
130. Rob AinsleyOntario17.32430.403
131. Jordan SmithManitoba17.08939.696
132. Sergio VezSpain16.38130.113
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships (6.680)
133. Darryl SoberingColorado15.90816.123
134. Colin ThomasNewfoundland / Labrador15.82919.449
135. Brandon CorbettNew York15.24922.034
136. Steve IrwinManitoba15.20139.998
137. Sean HallAustralia15.11420.708
  >>> 1000 Islands Gananoque Open Cash Spiel (9.223)
138. Brad HeidtSaskatchewan15.10017.804
139. Eren OlesonManitoba15.04615.191
140. Ben GambleSaskatchewan14.50817.768
141. Josh HeidtSaskatchewan14.48044.869
142. Kevin ParkAlberta14.43924.497
143. Sam WillsSaskatchewan14.29719.652
144. Marco HoesliSwitzerland14.01438.666
145. Rob JohnsonAlberta14.01316.584
  >>> Black Diamond / High River Cash (9.560)
146. Brady KendelSaskatchewan13.94329.859
147. Yves WagenseilSwitzerland13.78313.783
148. Simon HebertQuebec13.62321.398
  >>> Challenge Casino de Charlevoix (12.764)
149. Warren KozakAlberta13.54714.303
  >>> Black Diamond / High River Cash (0.844)
150. Martin CreteQuebec12.59362.373
151. Scott EggerAlberta12.32412.369
  >>> Black Diamond / High River Cash (9.560)
152. Ilya ShalamitskiBelarus12.29421.952
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships (5.344)
153. Naomasa TakedaJapan12.25414.498
154. Stephen ImesOhio12.12815.370
155. Claudio PesciaSwitzerland12.00012.000
156. Dayna DeruelleOntario11.89134.873
157. Scott BeckerNew Zealand11.78218.465
158. Luke CarsonScotland11.75323.453
159. Andrew SymondsNewfoundland / Labrador11.72315.922
160. Suguru TsukamotoJapan11.44713.909
161. Jamie KingAlberta11.39711.714
  >>> Black Diamond / High River Cash (6.749)
162. Kyle FosterManitoba11.28522.797
  >>> The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul (1.299)
163. Dale KellyOntario11.20716.045
164. Ryo OgiharaJapan11.19613.329
165. Bruce KorteSaskatchewan11.08835.309
166. Ugurcan KaragozTurkey10.68811.400
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships (10.688)
167. Travis BaleManitoba10.49330.438
168. Gerry SavoieQuebec10.48611.129
169. Zsolt KissHungary10.44712.745
170. Steve AllenOntario10.37466.259
171. Joshua FriesenManitoba10.36410.670
172. Frederic LawtonQuebec10.23818.815
  >>> 1000 Islands Gananoque Open Cash Spiel (5.226)
173. Graham McFarlaneManitoba9.98321.535
174. Robert KwanConnecticut9.8479.847
175. Ryan DeisSaskatchewan9.83239.045
176. Daymond BernathSaskatchewan9.8329.832
177. Jamie BirtwistleOntario9.54313.418
178. Jacob LibbusAlberta9.17014.548
179. Sebastian WundererAustria9.11918.869
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships (1.336)
180. Kantaro KawanoJapan8.8118.811
181. Jeff ThomasNewfoundland / Labrador8.7998.799
182. Sam MooibroekOntario8.77510.603
183. Jasmin GibeauQuebec8.67216.586
184. Kevin TymAlberta8.65711.980
185. Jeff StewartManitoba8.61419.511
186. Carson AckermanSaskatchewan8.57712.231
187. Andrew ReedEngland8.55016.286
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships (3.196)
188. Rylan HartleyOntario8.35930.864
189. Brett WalterManitoba8.33326.302
190. Glen JacksonBritish Columbia8.16210.938
  >>> Ashley HomeStore Curling Classic (7.125)
191. Kevin OuelletteNova Scotia8.14631.073
192. Guy SimardQuebec8.1038.123
193. Tobias ThuneDenmark8.07012.762
194. Jan IseliSwitzerland7.9558.116
195. Jack SmeltzerNew Brunswick7.94010.260
196. Rene ComeauNew Brunswick7.94015.865
197. Kristian LindstroemSweden7.83512.853
198. Steffen R. MellemseterNorway7.80210.311
199. Thomas ScoffinYukon7.62114.845
200. Jon St. DenisOntario7.62012.304
201. Matthew KennerknechtQuebec7.62026.761
202. Martin RiosSwitzerland7.5009.647
203. Harri LillEstonia7.45516.147
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships (4.008)
204. Craig NickoMinnesota7.4097.743
205. Randie ShenChinese Taipei7.3648.807
206. Rick LawOntario7.30411.221
207. Yeong Seok JeongKorea7.2687.268
208. Christian BangerterSwitzerland7.10114.471
209. Chase SinnettMassachusetts6.83524.381
210. Daniel BruceNewfoundland / Labrador6.7999.570
211. Trent SkanesNewfoundland / Labrador6.7998.438
212. HaoChen ShiChina6.7496.749
  >>> Black Diamond / High River Cash (6.749)
213. Rick RowsellNewfoundland / Labrador6.70110.380
214. Chad DahlseideAlberta6.43217.181
  >>> Black Diamond / High River Cash (1.687)
215. Kenji TakamatsuJapan6.4086.713
216. Xinlong KangChina6.3766.746
217. Pascal MichaudOntario6.3257.204
  >>> 1000 Islands Gananoque Open Cash Spiel (5.226)
218. Graeme WeagleNova Scotia6.2559.117
219. Vadim RaevRussia6.08113.098
220. Marla SherrerAlberta5.9495.949
221. Ryan NormanAlberta5.9498.836
222. Joel CharbonneauQuebec5.7205.929
223. Ghislain DoyonQuebec5.7209.261
224. Bernard LaroucheQuebec5.7208.468
225. Ryan LarsonMichigan5.6447.385
226. Ansis RegzaLatvia5.6055.751
227. Jan KlossnerSwitzerland5.5825.904
228. Gert MessingNew York5.5805.749
229. Edward ScimiaConnecticut5.5806.012
230. Steen SigurdsonManitoba5.48711.136
  >>> The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul (2.599)
231. Junpei KandaJapan5.43211.000
  >>> Black Diamond / High River Cash (1.687)
232. Kriss VondaLatvia5.3805.380
233. Chris MedfordBritish Columbia5.3557.834
  >>> Black Diamond / High River Cash (3.374)
234. James PougherWales5.3447.006
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships (5.344)
235. Eddy MercierFrance5.3448.119
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships (5.344)
236. Kyle McCannellManitoba5.23611.497
237. Sangwoo ParkKorea5.1305.130
238. Luca RizzolliItaly4.95910.052
239. Michael CarssSaskatchewan4.90410.142
240. Travis TokarzSaskatchewan4.8607.822
241. Andrew GibsonNova Scotia4.8588.752
242. Tye OlsonSaskatchewan4.8225.279
243. Takimi MaedaJapan4.8064.806
244. Mark NoseworthyNewfoundland / Labrador4.7995.513
245. Ken PeddigrewNewfoundland / Labrador4.7995.103
246. Steve HoldawayQuebec4.7639.801
  >>> 1000 Islands Gananoque Open Cash Spiel (0.461)
247. Dale GoehringAlberta4.7458.080
248. Kalem HamiltonAlberta4.6595.243
  >>> Black Diamond / High River Cash (1.687)
249. Kei KamadaJapan4.64617.455
250. Paul MoffattOntario4.59924.205
251. German DoroninRussia4.5609.650
252. Simon EllenbergerSwitzerland4.5005.272
253. Alberto PimpiniItaly4.5004.500
254. Felix AttingerSwitzerland4.50013.313
255. Nassar AlyafeiQatar4.4184.490
256. Denis CordickOntario4.33612.576
257. Brandon TippinOntario4.2619.285
258. Timo DanielSwitzerland4.1017.409
259. Timothy VerreyckenBelgium4.0614.428
260. Konstantin RykovLithuania4.0174.017
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships (2.672)
261. Otto KalocsayHungary4.0084.008
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships (4.008)
262. Matt SussmanOhio3.9844.726
263. Mark DolsenOntario3.9844.118
264. Benj GuzmanMassachusetts3.9393.939
265. Darren PercheManitoba3.9353.935
266. Rob RetchlessEngland3.79310.111
267. Mike CallaghanNova Scotia3.6755.177
268. Matt DupuisOntario3.5963.596
269. Kevin KakelaNorth Dakota3.4906.902
270. Dustin WoloschukSaskatchewan3.3613.861
271. Rob DennisBritish Columbia3.1163.715
272. Reto KellerSwitzerland3.00023.716
273. Nathen PomedliSaskatchewan2.9473.276
274. Abylay ZhuzbayKazakhstan2.9463.307
275. Cole TenetuikSaskatchewan2.9414.677
276. Logan EdeSaskatchewan2.9352.935
277. Scott ComfortSaskatchewan2.93513.414
278. Jiahong MaChina2.7872.787
  >>> Black Diamond / High River Cash (0.844)
279. Kent ZuravloffSaskatchewan2.7072.707
280. Shawn MeyerSaskatchewan2.7079.852
281. Shea SteeleNova Scotia2.69710.994
282. Reto SeilerBulgaria2.6722.672
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships (2.672)
283. Pavol PitonakSlovakia2.6724.018
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships (2.672)
284. Robert WrightOntario2.4974.631
285. Nathan MolbergAlberta2.4893.337
286. Tyler SmithPrince Edward Island2.3463.796
287. Steve WrightBritish Columbia2.3212.321
288. Kurt BalderstonAlberta2.29512.076
289. Jerome AdamQuebec2.2893.044
290. Cale DunbarManitoba2.2806.500
291. Yoshiaki SakaguchiJapan2.2614.203
292. Mark LongworthBritish Columbia2.1839.355
293. Regis BosseQuebec2.1453.029
294. Jeff GinterAlberta2.1005.411
295. Steven BirklidWashington2.07319.253
296. Garion LongNew Zealand1.9701.970
297. Aleksandr BystrovRussia1.9594.522
298. Jaroslav VedralCzech Republic1.9594.615
299. Neil GallantNova Scotia1.9025.431
300. Nicholas ServantOntario1.8452.112
  >>> 1000 Islands Gananoque Open Cash Spiel (1.845)
301. Ken RobichaudOntario1.8451.845
  >>> 1000 Islands Gananoque Open Cash Spiel (1.845)
302. Nathan YoungNewfoundland / Labrador1.8001.800
303. Peng HanChina1.6873.327
  >>> Black Diamond / High River Cash (1.687)
304. Trevor FunkAlberta1.68710.180
  >>> Black Diamond / High River Cash (1.687)
305. Ryan HlatkeyManitoba1.6764.043
306. Martin PatryQuebec1.5091.678
307. Stefan SignerSwitzerland1.5001.500
308. Marc StrasserSwitzerland1.5002.055
309. Brett BehmSaskatchewan1.4991.499
310. Jason ChangHong Kong1.4732.555
311. Guy CharetteQuebec1.4703.041
312. Daiki ShikanoJapan1.4448.790
313. Mathieu GravelQuebec1.4301.471
314. Sylvain BellavanceQuebec1.4307.791
315. Paulo BienvenueQuebec1.4301.510
316. Jason SmithMinnesota1.4183.544
317. Trevor HansonNew Brunswick1.4011.810
318. Jared PalanuikAlberta1.3821.857
319. Kirill SurovovRussia1.3455.386
320. Alex PokrasIsrael1.3363.356
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships (1.336)
321. Brad WainikkaManitoba1.3123.576
322. Ryan ThomsonManitoba1.3123.879
323. Corey AndersonManitoba1.3122.343
324. Jesse McCulloughManitoba1.2961.545
325. Trevor LorethManitoba1.29618.179
326. Mark LukowichManitoba1.2966.650
327. William KuranManitoba1.2121.655
328. Keisaku TakadaJapan1.2012.957
329. Tomoya WatanabeJapan1.2013.162
330. Nik GellerOhio1.1781.178
331. Jim WilsonOntario1.1781.178
332. Daniel VanveghelOntario1.1781.220
333. Travis BelchiorOntario1.1785.307
334. Grant OlsenBritish Columbia1.1463.646
335. John WilsonOntario1.0991.099
336. Dayne GagnonBritish Columbia1.0631.685
337. Tom MulhernMichigan0.9960.996
338. Cody SutherlandSaskatchewan0.9840.984
339. Tyson ArmstrongSaskatchewan0.9847.628
340. Karel KlimaCzech Republic0.9790.979
341. Gabor Bor ZelinkaSlovenia0.9791.131
342. Jeff HartungSaskatchewan0.97813.304
343. Brecklin GervaisSaskatchewan0.9781.316
344. Glen WarnicaOntario0.9531.238
345. Craig Van YmerenOntario0.9537.435
346. Dave LawesOntario0.9531.238
347. Michael ShepherdOntario0.9532.290
348. Kevin TumaMinnesota0.9231.764
349. Raphael PatryQuebec0.8590.859
350. Gord CherryAlberta0.8440.844
  >>> Black Diamond / High River Cash (0.844)
351. Branden CooksonAlberta0.8441.098
  >>> Black Diamond / High River Cash (0.844)
352. Pengpeng CaoChina0.8440.844
  >>> Black Diamond / High River Cash (0.844)
353. Andrew MansonAlberta0.8441.284
  >>> Black Diamond / High River Cash (0.844)
354. Brayden PayetteManitoba0.7603.430
355. Jay KinnairdManitoba0.7601.494
356. Jason LaMontagneOntario0.7550.796
357. Andy LloydSaskatchewan0.7500.750
358. Maxime MaillouxQuebec0.7152.469
359. Jean-Christophe PichonQuebec0.7150.884
360. Jacques DufresneQuebec0.7152.244
361. Bruno CrepeaultQuebec0.7150.857
362. Camil PalinQuebec0.7150.795
363. Mike FlanneryNew Brunswick0.7011.299
364. Eduard VeltsmanEstonia0.7012.895
365. Wayne TallonNew Brunswick0.7017.047
366. Tomasz BosekPoland0.7010.701
367. JaeBeom LeeKorea0.6410.701
368. Jin-wook LeeKorea0.64118.397
369. Evan McDonahNewfoundland / Labrador0.6000.600
370. Rod FelthamNewfoundland / Labrador0.6000.760
371. Justin HewittNewfoundland / Labrador0.6000.600
372. Harold WaltersNewfoundland / Labrador0.6000.600
373. Greg SmithNewfoundland / Labrador0.6007.564
374. Tomoji AraiJapan0.5300.530
375. Darrel VeinerAlberta0.5252.837
376. Colin GriffithAlberta0.5250.543
377. Scott StrouseMichigan0.4980.790
378. Michael GlessnerPennsylvania0.4920.492
379. Mark MooneyNew Jersey0.4920.492
380. Cedar KennedyMaryland0.4920.492
381. Barry KleinNew Jersey0.4920.492
382. Shawn BlairQuebec0.4613.547
  >>> 1000 Islands Gananoque Open Cash Spiel (0.461)
383. Jannis BannwartSwitzerland0.0000.000
384. Jonathan BrentonNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
385. Joshua BrydenSaskatchewan0.0000.000
386. Xavier CamposSpain0.0000.000
387. Gavin CameronScotland0.0000.000
388. Aleksandr BurdakovRussia0.0000.000
389. Maximo CalvoSpain0.0000.000
390. Carter BryantOntario0.0000.000
391. Matt BijlManitoba0.0000.000
392. Roger ChanBritish Columbia0.0000.000
393. Daniel CasperNew York0.0000.000
394. Orrin CarsonScotland0.0000.000
395. Dave CarlsonIndiana0.0000.000
396. Tyson BeyakManitoba0.0000.000
397. Dave KonefalNew Brunswick0.0000.025
398. Stuart BrandEngland0.0000.116
399. Tsubasa NakagawaJapan0.0000.133
400. Ross LaValleeManitoba0.0000.137
401. Johnny SandakerNorway0.0000.138
402. Josh FirmanBritish Columbia0.0000.106
403. Kyle CsverskoManitoba0.0000.099
404. Dave ThomasNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.079
405. Christian BirkelandNorway0.0000.083
406. Dave SullivanNew Brunswick0.0000.089
407. Darren HigginsPrince Edward Island0.0000.157
408. Dennis ElgieOntario0.0000.157
409. Janis RudzitisLatvia0.0000.225
410. Michel LachanceQuebec0.0000.229
411. Shun TanakaJapan0.0000.235
412. Matthew SmithNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.235
413. Patrick CoburnNew Jersey0.0000.216
414. Jeremy HozjanNorth Carolina0.0000.188
415. Paul ScinoccaManitoba0.0000.158
416. Duane LangManitoba0.0000.158
417. Ryan SayerOntario0.0000.173
418. Pat PaslawskiYukon0.0000.068
419. Jeff BrownNorthern Ontario0.0000.061
420. Nando SalviuloBritish Columbia0.0000.008
421. Christopher McCannNew Brunswick0.0000.013
422. Ryan GrabarczykSaskatchewan0.0000.014
423. Doug SmallAlberta0.0000.018
424. Wyllie AllanOntario0.0000.000
425. Marti AlonsoSpain0.0000.000
426. Llorenc AparicioSpain0.0000.000
427. Anders AntonssonSweden0.0000.000
428. Sam AntilaManitoba0.0000.000
429. Rod MacDonaldPrince Edward Island0.0000.025
430. Sonny MelanconQuebec0.0000.241
431. Lawrence CorrigalSaskatchewan0.0000.052
432. Paul HarveyNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.057
433. Steven van OuwerkerkPrince Edward Island0.0000.058
434. Trevor CalvertAlberta0.0000.058
435. Rhys AllenOntario0.0000.242
436. Jamie NewsonPrince Edward Island0.0000.046
437. Nicholas LemieuxOntario0.0000.028
438. Richard DickManitoba0.0000.029
439. Allan GitzelManitoba0.0000.039
440. Carter BabijAlberta0.0000.000
441. Gontzal GarciaSpain0.0000.000
442. Nicolas OakeAlberta0.0000.000
443. Josh NowlanNew Brunswick0.0000.000
444. Kotaro NoguchiJapan0.0000.000
445. Dylan NiepageOntario0.0000.000
446. Mirac OzkanTurkey0.0000.000
447. Niclas PeremSweden0.0000.000
448. P.N. RajuIndia0.0000.000
449. Gert PrecenthSweden0.0000.000
450. Neil PowerNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
451. Mark PillsworthAlberta0.0000.000
452. Keith NabuursPrince Edward Island0.0000.000
453. Nick MyersTexas0.0000.000
454. Tyler MarshallOntario0.0000.000
455. Josh MaiseyManitoba0.0000.000
456. Philip MacDonaldPrince Edward Island0.0000.000
457. Alexander LindstroemSweden0.0000.000
458. Jordon McDonaldManitoba0.0000.000
459. Kurtwood McGuireOntario0.0000.000
460. Daniel MurrayMinnesota0.0000.000
461. Sagel MercerNorthern Ontario0.0000.000
462. Matthew MepsteadOntario0.0000.000
463. Benjamin RandallWisconsin0.0000.000
464. Owen ReesEngland0.0000.000
465. Diego TompkinsMexico0.0000.000
466. Thomas TitchkoskyManitoba0.0000.000
467. Aaron ThompsonBritish Columbia0.0000.000
468. Johnson TaoBritish Columbia0.0000.000
469. Janelle VachonManitoba0.0000.000
470. Jonathan VilandtDenmark0.0000.000
471. LiKun ZhangChina0.0000.000
472. Ethan YoungNova Scotia0.0000.000
473. Greg WebbOntario0.0000.000
474. Ryo WakabayashiJapan0.0000.000
475. Dominik SvarcCzech Republic0.0000.000
476. Jotham SugdenEngland0.0000.000
477. Kyosuke SawaguchiJapan0.0000.000
478. Gilles SavoieQuebec0.0000.000
479. Steven RotskasOntario0.0000.000
480. Jeff ReichAlberta0.0000.000
481. Mitchell SchutPrince Edward Island0.0000.000
482. Chris SherryWashington0.0000.000
483. Darol StuartYukon0.0000.000
484. Luke SteskiManitoba0.0000.000
485. TaeWoong ShinKorea0.0000.000
486. Steve LangQuebec0.0000.000
487. Alexey KulchakRussia0.0000.000
488. Sandro FanchiniSwitzerland0.0000.000
489. Jonas EdenSweden0.0000.000
490. Cole EctorAlberta0.0000.000
491. Hunter DundasManitoba0.0000.000
492. Garret FedakSaskatchewan0.0000.000
493. Shannon FenelonNew Brunswick0.0000.000
494. Ignacio GaldeanoSpain0.0000.000
495. Thomas FreitagSwitzerland0.0000.000
496. Andrew ForrestBritish Columbia0.0000.000
497. Wayne FlemingArizona0.0000.000
498. Keith DoheyNorthwest Territories0.0000.000
499. Luke DavidsonManitoba0.0000.000
500. Ramy CohenMexico0.0000.000
501. Jamie CochraneAlberta0.0000.000
502. Yves CloutierQuebec0.0000.000
503. Josh ClaeysManitoba0.0000.000
504. Tijani ColeNigeria0.0000.000
505. Giacomo ColliItaly0.0000.000
506. David DaoustNorthern Ontario0.0000.000
507. Ross CraikScotland0.0000.000
508. Mariah CoulombeBritish Columbia0.0000.000
509. Shawnessey GallagherNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
510. Yuya TakigahiraJapan0.0000.248
511. Ken KanaiJapan0.0000.000
512. Olari KalvikEstonia0.0000.000
513. Jordan JohnsonManitoba0.0000.000
514. Jody JacksonPrince Edward Island0.0000.000
515. Artem KaretnikovRussia0.0000.000
516. Mitchell KatcherManitoba0.0000.000
517. Nobukazu KomoribayashiJapan0.0000.000
518. Max KobylnykAlberta0.0000.000
519. Emerson KlimpkeManitoba0.0000.000
520. Adele KezamaAlberta0.0000.000
521. Dean HuerlimannSwitzerland0.0000.000
522. Darryl HorsmanArizona0.0000.000
523. Viktor GustafssonSweden0.0000.000
524. Clayton GriffinGeorgia0.0000.000
525. Raul Garcia G.Spain0.0000.000
526. Angel Garcia A.Spain0.0000.000
527. Vidar HansenNorway0.0000.000
528. Michio HatanoJapan0.0000.000
529. Jacob HolderScotland0.0000.000
530. Jose Maria Hernandez BerenguerSpain0.0000.000
531. Brett HendersonOntario0.0000.000
532. Greg ChealQuebec0.0000.000
533. Samuel ClasenMinnesota0.0000.820
534. Grant ShewfeltManitoba0.0002.922
535. Mingjie YuanChina0.0003.034
536. Butch MouckManitoba0.0003.037
537. Ryutaro TaniJapan0.0002.873
538. Takuya IshikawaJapan0.0002.825
539. Mike SigginsArizona0.0002.590
540. Bob LeclairArizona0.0002.590
541. Joey HartOntario0.0002.716
542. Scott HillQuebec0.0003.086
543. Bent Anund RamsfjellNorway0.0003.181
544. Jamie KoeNorthwest Territories0.0003.359
545. Kyle KakelaNorth Dakota0.0003.412
546. Tracy SteinkeBritish Columbia0.0003.437
547. Corey LeachAlberta0.0003.359
548. Garry JanzManitoba0.0003.333
549. Eirik OeyNorway0.0003.220
550. Richard MuntainManitoba0.0003.263
551. Blair PettipasNova Scotia0.0002.578
552. Rob Van KommerManitoba0.0002.554
553. Shane GordonNorthern Ontario0.0002.041
554. Mike LibbusAlberta0.0002.107
555. Mike FarbelowMinnesota0.0002.126
556. Nicholas BissonnetteOntario0.0002.021
557. Francois HalleQuebec0.0002.013
558. Eirik OyNorway0.0001.961
559. Erik JensenCalifornia0.0001.967
560. Randy NeufeldManitoba0.0001.999
561. Cameron McNayScotland0.0002.157
562. John LikelyPrince Edward Island0.0002.250
563. Andreas AderstegSweden0.0002.485
564. Stephane BrabantQuebec0.0002.492
565. John StewartQuebec0.0002.512
566. Dean NorthManitoba0.0002.440
567. Johan HostmaelingenNorway0.0002.386
568. Benoit GagneQuebec0.0002.339
569. J.P. LachanceOntario0.0002.349
570. Alexandre LeducQuebec0.0003.602
571. Bill TurnerScotland0.0003.634
572. Hamish GallacherScotland0.0005.570
573. James CraikScotland0.00010.680
574. Jason RoachNew Brunswick0.00010.177
575. Alexey TimofeevRussia0.00011.156
576. Chris GardnerOntario0.0005.511
577. Drew HeidtSaskatchewan0.00012.257
578. Codey MausOntario0.00011.492
579. Brad KiddOntario0.0005.511
580. Francois RobergeQuebec0.0006.370
581. Terry McNameeManitoba0.0006.377
582. Ritvars GulbisLatvia0.0008.332
583. Anthony NeufeldSaskatchewan0.0007.958
584. Mathias BraendenNorway0.0007.334
585. Jason MarchOntario0.0006.728
586. Damien VillardOntario0.0008.927
587. Graham FreemanManitoba0.0006.441
588. Anders KrauppSweden0.0006.618
589. Philippe MenardQuebec0.00012.531
590. Andrew ReedEngland0.0005.242
591. Ingebrigt BjornstadNorway0.00018.272
592. Matthew NeilsonNew Zealand0.0004.354
593. Nicholas ConnollyWashington0.0004.360
594. Kevin WunderlinSwitzerland0.00019.602
595. Ingebridt BjoernstadNorway0.00019.703
596. Mats WranaSweden0.0003.664
597. Greg TodorukManitoba0.0003.686
598. Lloyd FellSaskatchewan0.0004.457
599. Terry OdishawNew Brunswick0.00016.762
600. Karel KubeskaCzech Republic0.0005.042
601. Tony PoelderSweden0.0005.129
602. Mikhail VaskovRussia0.00013.393
603. Glen MacLeodNova Scotia0.0004.835
604. Callum KinnearScotland0.00015.005
605. Fabio RibottaItaly0.00016.442
606. Sixten TotzekGermany0.00015.170
607. Ryan SpielmanIllinois0.0001.948
608. Johan EngqvistSweden0.0001.929
609. Earl LasalleQuebec0.0000.586
610. Brent FrankoSaskatchewan0.0000.632
611. Daryl ShaneOntario0.0000.633
612. Clint CudmoreOntario0.0000.555
613. Sawer KaeserNorthwest Territories0.0000.554
614. Gustav KoehnSweden0.0000.517
615. Erik ColwellBritish Columbia0.0000.518
616. Rick PhillipsAlberta0.0000.545
617. D'arcy DeloreyNorthwest Territories0.0000.667
618. Phil GorveattPrince Edward Island0.0000.681
619. Rune Steen HansenNorway0.0000.734
620. Charlie RobertNorthern Ontario0.0000.769
621. Roffe SagenNorway0.0000.795
622. Hayato SatoBritish Columbia0.0000.707
623. Pascal ChouinardQuebec0.0000.706
624. Gregory BornaisQuebec0.0000.689
625. Jason PeckhamBritish Columbia0.0000.706
626. Nick LaneNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.510
627. Jim ColemanManitoba0.0000.499
628. Marcelo MelloBrazil0.0000.314
629. Liam MarinNew Brunswick0.0000.423
630. Ian HarleyIndiana0.0000.428
631. Bill StoperaNew York0.0000.302
632. Matt MannNorthern Ontario0.0000.292
633. Jacob ReidOntario0.0000.267
634. Tobias LinnebergNorway0.0000.277
635. Patrick MartinQuebec0.0000.290
636. Andrey DudovRussia0.0000.431
637. Jake HiggsNunavut0.0000.452
638. Grunde BurasNorway0.0000.476
639. Greg EignerIndiana0.0000.482
640. Paul RichardsenNorway0.0000.496
641. Martin BukovskyCzech Republic0.0000.473
642. Jack HykawayManitoba0.0000.473
643. Aaron HorowitzIllinois0.0000.455
644. Ryan CainNew Brunswick0.0000.470
645. Eskil EriksenNorway0.0000.795
646. Pierre BlanchardQuebec0.0000.801
647. Hiromitsu KuriyamaJapan0.0001.333
648. Kanya ShimizunoJapan0.0001.354
649. Owen PurdyOntario0.0001.358
650. Oleg KrasikovRussia0.0001.292
651. Emil MarkussonSweden0.0001.282
652. Clemens ScherrerSwitzerland0.0001.181
653. Murray YoungScotland0.0001.247
654. Robert FawnsScotland0.0001.270
655. Maksim ShibilkinRussia0.0001.478
656. Greg SkaugeNorthwest Territories0.0001.485
657. Dylan JohnstonNorthern Ontario0.0001.650
658. Brooks FreemanManitoba0.0001.785
659. Grant BrownManitoba0.0001.838
660. Noe TraubSwitzerland0.0001.615
661. Aleksandr KirikovRussia0.0001.583
662. Karlis SmilgaLatvia0.0001.508
663. Hayato MatsumuraJapan0.0001.516
664. Alan O'LearyNova Scotia0.0001.152
665. Glen HudyNorthwest Territories0.0001.148
666. Harrison BossAlberta0.0000.883
667. Dustin LavigneAlberta0.0000.927
668. Ray BakerManitoba0.0000.955
669. Alex BerubeQuebec0.0000.859
670. Milos HoferkaCzech Republic0.0000.833
671. Yoshiro ShimizuJapan0.0000.818
672. Coleman ThurstonWisconsin0.0000.820
673. Shaun ParsonsManitoba0.0001.013
674. Derek LockwoodQuebec0.0001.048
675. Wayne EwaskoManitoba0.0001.108
676. Eddie MacKenziePrince Edward Island0.0001.134
677. Evan UglandNorway0.0001.143
678. Hiroki YoshiokaJapan0.0001.092
679. Andrew WickmanManitoba0.0001.065
680. Zack EldridgeNew Brunswick0.0001.054
681. Wesley WendlingWisconsin0.0001.058
682. Murray StroederSaskatchewan0.0000.265
View Last Season 
 

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑