Curling Scores

W: Nova Scotia Scotties
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:00am AT
Black 9th
Daigle
Powers 9th
Hilliard
Nix 9th
Murphy
MacDiarmid 8th
Crouse
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
Bern, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 2:00pm CET
Keiser 5th
Morrison
Schwaller 6th
Messenzehl
Ha 5th
Zelingrova
Jentsch 5th
Yildiz
Wrana 6th
Jaeggi
Grandy 4th
Huerlimann
Farmer 6th
Wuest
W: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 7:00pm NT
Hill 9th
Curtis 10 
W: Ontario Scotties
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 7:30pm ET
Duncan Final
Ladouceur (10) Watch Live Curling!
Armstrong Final
Brandwood (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
Kenora, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 7:30pm CT
Briscoe Final
Burns (10) Watch Live Curling!
Croisier Final
Westlund Stewart (EE) Watch Live Curling!
McCarville 10  Final
McCormick (6) Watch Live Curling!
W: Manitoba Scotties
East St. Paul, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 7:45pm CT
Ackland Final
Watling (6)
Calvert Final
Beaudry (10) Watch Live Curling!
Jones Final
McLeod (7)
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:00pm CT
Holland Final
Mitchell (8)
Schneider Final
Kleiter (9) Watch Live Curling!
Ackerman Final
Ricci (EE)
Barker Final
Stevenson (10)
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen
Tempe, AZ
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 7:00pm MT
Sluchinski Final
McBride (7)
Carruthers Final
Mansell (5)
Gauthier Final
Horsman (5) Watch Live Curling!
Sampson 11  Final
Peters (8)
M: Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
Kenora, NONT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 7:30pm CT
Carr Final
Glibota (9) Watch Live Curling!
Adams Jr. Final
Szajewski (9) Watch Live Curling!
M: Ontario Tankard
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 7:30pm ET
Epping Final
Mooibroek (9) Watch Live Curling!
Camm 12  Final
Squires 10  (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Champ Final
McEwen (9) Watch Live Curling!
M: Nova Scotia Tankard
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:00pm AT
Flemming Final
Thompson (EE)
Purcell Final
Burgess (6)
Manuel 10  Final
MacLeod (EE)
Everist Final
Sullivan (7)
W: PEI Scotties
Crapaud, PEI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 7:00pm AT
Birt Final
Morrow (4)
M: Newfoundland & Labrador Tankard
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 7:00pm NT
Symonds Final
Young (10)
Smith Final
Thomas (8)
O'Leary Final
Skanes (8)
Peddigrew Final
McNeil Lamswood (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
 

World Team Rankings: WOMEN

WORLD CURLING TEAM RANKING: WOMEN
Rankings Include Best 5 results this season plus 70% of last season's points.
Season: 2019-2020Go To This Week | <<<< >>>>
Rank Team LocationYTD   TOTAL   
1. Tracy FleuryManitoba258.4   440.3   
2. Silvana TirinzoniSwitzerland217.4   550.2   
3. Kerri EinarsonManitoba215.2   563.1   
4. Satsuki FujisawaJapan182.9   374.5   
5. Jennifer JonesManitoba174.2   428.0   
6. Elena SternSwitzerland166.5   310.5   
7. Rachel HomanOntario159.8   530.6   
8. Sayaka YoshimuraJapan148.8   296.8   
  >>> Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic (13.922)
9. Eve MuirheadScotland143.8   305.6   
10. Eunjung KimKorea136.0   234.0   
11. Kelsey RocqueAlberta133.5   238.8   
12. Anna HasselborgSweden129.3   469.6   
13. Unchi GimKorea114.3   206.0   
14. Laura WalkerAlberta110.7   192.5   
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (34.196)
15. Chelsea CareyAlberta104.9   331.4   
16. Irene SchoriSwitzerland104.8   159.1   
  >>> Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic (19.723)
17. Isabella WranaSweden104.0   244.6   
  >>> Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic (34.805)
18. Alina KovalevaRussia100.5   197.3   
19. Daniela JentschGermany99.4   205.5   
20. Tori KoanaJapan97.9   167.7   
  >>> Dave Jones Stanhope Simpson Insurance Mayflower Cashspiel (21.446)
21. Nina RothUnited States92.4   219.3   
22. Casey ScheideggerAlberta85.7   279.2   
23. Beth PetersonManitoba85.6   166.7   
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (1.710)
24. Megan BalsdonOntario81.5   170.3   
25. Suzanne BirtPrince Edward Island78.5   160.2   
  >>> Dave Jones Stanhope Simpson Insurance Mayflower Cashspiel (12.153)
26. Seina NakajimaJapan75.1   205.9   
27. Corryn BrownBritish Columbia75.1   162.0   
28. Sherry AndersonSaskatchewan73.2   136.4   
  >>> Saskatoon Nutana SWCT Event (11.694)
29. Theresa CannonManitoba71.9   204.8   
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (13.678)
30. Abby AcklandManitoba71.4   115.6   
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (19.378)
31. Anna SidorovaRussia71.0   193.4   
32. Lauren HortonOntario69.5   122.9   
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (13.678)
33. Yilun JiangChina68.6   167.1   
34. Kayla SkrlikAlberta65.0   88.2   
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (1.710)
35. Kira BruntonNorthern Ontario64.3   74.4   
  >>> Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic (6.961)
36. Jestyn MurphyOntario64.3   166.0   
37. Kaitlyn JonesOntario60.5   140.3   
38. Darcy RobertsonManitoba60.3   114.6   
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (19.378)
39. Kerry GalushaNorthwest Territories60.2   111.4   
40. Penny BarkerSaskatchewan57.9   98.8   
  >>> Saskatoon Nutana SWCT Event (20.636)
41. Jie MeiChina56.1   164.3   
42. Mackenzie ZachariasManitoba54.3   74.8   
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (25.077)
43. Minji KimKorea53.1   182.2   
44. Laurie St-GeorgesQuebec52.8   84.3   
  >>> Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic (13.922)
45. Sophie JacksonScotland52.3   103.7   
  >>> Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic (3.481)
46. Amber HollandSaskatchewan50.0   124.9   
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (13.678)
47. Sarah WarkBritish Columbia48.7   111.6   
48. Hollie DuncanOntario46.5   137.7   
49. Robyn SilvernagleSaskatchewan43.7   232.4   
50. Jamie SinclairNorth Carolina42.7   116.1   
51. Jill BrothersNova Scotia41.4   87.0   
  >>> Dave Jones Stanhope Simpson Insurance Mayflower Cashspiel (12.153)
52. Krista McCarvilleNorthern Ontario40.9   114.2   
  >>> Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic (25.523)
53. Michelle EnglotSaskatchewan40.3   48.4   
  >>> Saskatoon Nutana SWCT Event (8.254)
54. Lorraine SchneiderSaskatchewan40.0   57.3   
  >>> Saskatoon Nutana SWCT Event (11.694)
55. Binia FeltscherSwitzerland38.3   158.7   
  >>> Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic (1.740)
56. Cathy AuldOntario36.8   96.9   
  >>> Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic (3.481)
57. Jacqueline HarrisonOntario35.2   84.3   
  >>> Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic (5.221)
58. Danielle InglisOntario34.6   84.4   
  >>> Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic (5.221)
59. Marla SherrerAlberta33.0   53.8   
60. Mary-Anne ArsenaultNova Scotia31.9   101.4   
  >>> Dave Jones Stanhope Simpson Insurance Mayflower Cashspiel (8.579)
61. Kaitlin StubbsAlberta31.5   42.1   
62. Jodi VaughanAlberta31.4   72.7   
63. Ashley HowardSaskatchewan29.4   61.5   
  >>> Saskatoon Nutana SWCT Event (3.095)
64. Selena SturmayAlberta28.9   56.4   
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (1.710)
65. Tanya HilliardNova Scotia27.7   63.0   
  >>> Dave Jones Stanhope Simpson Insurance Mayflower Cashspiel (8.579)
66. Karla ThompsonBritish Columbia27.2   34.5   
67. Jennifer HarveyOntario26.8   48.1   
  >>> Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic (19.723)
68. Kim RhymeMinnesota25.7   35.6   
69. Jana TisdaleSaskatchewan25.6   41.4   
  >>> Saskatoon Nutana SWCT Event (15.133)
70. Julie HastingsOntario25.2   37.7   
71. Colleen JonesNova Scotia24.9   61.6   
  >>> Dave Jones Stanhope Simpson Insurance Mayflower Cashspiel (1.072)
72. Marie-Elaine LittleOntario24.7   26.8   
  >>> Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic (13.922)
73. Meghan WalterManitoba24.7   26.5   
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (5.129)
74. Selina WitschonkeSwitzerland24.5   63.4   
  >>> Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic (3.481)
75. Julie TippinQuebec24.4   54.0   
  >>> Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic (3.481)
76. Jennifer Clark-RouireManitoba24.0   87.6   
77. Andrea CrawfordNew Brunswick23.9   70.9   
78. Anna KubeskovaCzech Republic23.7   66.7   
  >>> Tallinn Ladies International Challenger (10.514)
79. Brette RichardsBritish Columbia23.2   52.7   
80. Mary MattatallNova Scotia22.7   32.5   
  >>> Dave Jones Stanhope Simpson Insurance Mayflower Cashspiel (1.072)
81. Sarah DanielsBritish Columbia22.7   42.8   
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (6.839)
82. Marie KaldveeEstonia22.6   36.7   
  >>> Tallinn Ladies International Challenger (17.524)
83. Kristen StreifelSaskatchewan22.2   91.0   
84. Susan FroudOntario21.7   57.0   
85. Meini WangChina21.1   30.3   
86. Theresa BreenNova Scotia20.7   33.3   
  >>> Dave Jones Stanhope Simpson Insurance Mayflower Cashspiel (15.727)
87. Sherry JustSaskatchewan20.5   31.8   
  >>> Saskatoon Nutana SWCT Event (2.064)
88. Chrissy CadorinOntario20.3   68.5   
  >>> Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic (6.961)
89. Chelsea BrandwoodOntario19.7   83.0   
90. Maggie WilsonScotland19.6   31.2   
  >>> Tallinn Ladies International Challenger (2.629)
91. Kristy WatlingManitoba19.2   79.5   
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (13.678)
92. Kristen RyanBritish Columbia18.8   32.4   
93. Corrie HuerlimannSwitzerland18.7   31.4   
  >>> Tallinn Ladies International Challenger (1.752)
94. Melissa PierceAlberta18.3   32.3   
95. Hanna AndersonSaskatchewan17.1   32.1   
  >>> Saskatoon Nutana SWCT Event (2.064)
96. Andrea SchoeppGermany16.9   25.0   
97. Cora FarrellMinnesota16.6   39.7   
98. Jessica MitchellSaskatchewan16.6   41.1   
  >>> Saskatoon Nutana SWCT Event (8.254)
99. Cassie PotterMinnesota16.5   18.1   
100. Siyu HanChina16.3   34.2   
101. Lindsay HudymaBritish Columbia15.5   41.3   
102. Teryn BerlandoAlberta15.1   18.2   
103. Nora WuestSwitzerland15.0   19.2   
  >>> Tallinn Ladies International Challenger (12.851)
104. Rae Ann WilliamsonSaskatchewan14.9   33.1   
105. Tanya PhillipsNova Scotia14.7   14.7   
106. Kellie StiksmaAlberta14.2   22.6   
  >>> Saskatoon Nutana SWCT Event (1.032)
107. Emily DeschenesOntario13.9   17.4   
  >>> Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic (13.922)
108. Sherry AndersonSaskatchewan13.6   39.1   
109. Sarah MallaisNew Brunswick13.5   28.3   
110. Maia RamsfjellNorway12.8   22.5   
111. Julie McEvoyNova Scotia12.8   48.9   
  >>> Dave Jones Stanhope Simpson Insurance Mayflower Cashspiel (2.145)
112. Delaney StrousePennsylvania12.2   19.0   
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (3.420)
113. Krysta HilkerAlberta12.2   24.6   
114. Shalon FlemingSaskatchewan12.1   23.6   
  >>> Saskatoon Nutana SWCT Event (1.032)
115. Eliza StabulnieceLatvia12.1   13.1   
  >>> Tallinn Ladies International Challenger (7.010)
116. Ieva RudziteLatvia12.1   19.9   
  >>> Tallinn Ladies International Challenger (7.010)
117. Mandy SelzerSaskatchewan11.1   32.6   
  >>> Saskatoon Nutana SWCT Event (8.254)
118. Vlada RumiantsevaRussia10.4   42.4   
  >>> Tallinn Ladies International Challenger (2.629)
119. Sylvie QuillianNew Brunswick9.6   54.1   
120. Justine ComeauNew Brunswick9.6   19.9   
121. Iveta Stasa-SarsuneLatvia9.4   25.4   
122. Michala NadherovaCzech Republic9.3   9.9   
  >>> Tallinn Ladies International Challenger (9.346)
123. Tiffany SteuberAlberta9.3   19.8   
124. Abby MarksAlberta9.3   34.2   
125. Misaki TanakaJapan8.9   10.4   
126. Heather HeggestadOntario8.8   27.5   
127. Abbey KitchensNorth Dakota8.8   15.7   
128. Diana MargarianRussia8.7   10.7   
129. Amanda PowerNova Scotia8.7   12.2   
130. Cally MooreNova Scotia8.7   10.2   
131. Mizuki HaraJapan8.6   8.6   
132. Veronica ZapponeItaly8.6   16.0   
133. Ashley ThevenotSaskatchewan8.3   26.1   
  >>> Saskatoon Nutana SWCT Event (8.254)
134. Stephanie SennekerMichigan8.2   50.3   
135. Yubin ParkKorea8.0   8.0   
136. Dailene PewarchukBritish Columbia8.0   22.8   
137. Amy MacDonaldScotland7.7   15.7   
138. Morgayne EbyBritish Columbia7.1   15.7   
139. Milija SullanmaaFinland7.0   16.6   
  >>> Tallinn Ladies International Challenger (7.010)
140. Skylar AckermanSaskatchewan6.9   8.7   
141. Anastasia BabarykinaRussia6.8   7.6   
142. Breanna RozonOntario6.8   35.9   
143. Madison BearMinnesota6.4   35.6   
144. Sierra SutherlandOntario6.3   13.1   
145. Diane GushulakBritish Columbia6.1   24.8   
146. Cheryl BernardAlberta5.9   34.1   
147. Rachel WorkinNorth Dakota5.9   14.5   
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (1.710)
148. Asuka KanaiJapan5.4   11.1   
149. Katelyn WasylkiwOntario5.3   40.5   
150. Galina PoddubnayaRussia5.1   5.1   
151. Kayte GylesBritish Columbia5.0   6.7   
152. Mayu MinamiJapan4.8   6.7   
153. Janelle VachonManitoba4.5   16.8   
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (1.710)
154. Mary Myketyn-DriscollNova Scotia4.3   29.1   
155. Elina VirtaalaFinland4.2   6.7   
156. Miki HayashiJapan4.0   4.0   
157. Ashley KalkAlberta4.0   14.1   
158. Ryleigh BakkerAlberta3.7   7.8   
159. Jessica WytrychowskiAlberta3.7   3.7   
160. Minori KakuharaJapan3.6   4.2   
161. Misako KawahiraJapan3.6   4.6   
162. Serena Gray-WithersManitoba3.4   3.4   
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (3.420)
163. Talyia ToberManitoba3.4   4.3   
  >>> DEKALB Superspiel (3.420)
164. Hollie VincentAlberta3.3   3.3   
165. Cecilia FranssonSweden3.1   7.4   
166. Kirsten MarshallOntario2.9   22.8   
167. Leslie HammondAlberta2.9   12.2   
168. Tova SundbergSweden2.8   22.6   
169. Dorottya PalancsaHungary2.6   23.4   
  >>> Tallinn Ladies International Challenger (2.629)
170. Virginija PaulauskaiteLithuania2.4   6.7   
  >>> Tallinn Ladies International Challenger (1.752)
171. Ashton SimardAlberta2.3   3.0   
172. Glenys BakkerAlberta2.3   7.4   
173. Colleen PinkneyNova Scotia2.1   8.1   
  >>> Dave Jones Stanhope Simpson Insurance Mayflower Cashspiel (2.145)
174. Zuzana PaulovaCzech Republic2.1   2.2   
175. Emma SuterSwitzerland2.1   3.9   
176. Kim SlatteryBritish Columbia2.0   18.4   
177. Brett BarberSaskatchewan2.0   15.0   
  >>> Saskatoon Nutana SWCT Event (1.032)
178. Terry UrselManitoba1.9   6.8   
179. Mackenzie KiemeleOntario1.9   1.9   
180. Lisa HaleManitoba1.8   5.5   
181. Rachel SteeleOntario1.8   1.8   
182. Triin MadissonEstonia1.8   6.2   
  >>> Tallinn Ladies International Challenger (1.752)
183. Brenna CochraneOntario1.8   8.5   
184. Kristy McDonaldManitoba1.8   9.3   
185. Christine McMakinMinnesota1.8   7.4   
186. Lori EddyNunavut1.7   6.1   
  >>> Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic (1.740)
187. Rebecca Wichers-SchreurOntario1.7   11.5   
  >>> Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic (1.740)
188. Kim WoodsOntario1.7   1.7   
  >>> Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic (1.740)
189. Maria LarssonSweden1.4   16.0   
190. Lisa FarnellEngland1.3   3.3   
191. Adele KezamaAlberta1.2   5.3   
192. Jennifer ScottAlberta1.2   3.5   
193. Amanda ColterNova Scotia1.2   8.6   
194. Sandy ComeauNew Brunswick1.2   1.3   
195. Elysa CroughAlberta1.2   1.3   
196. Taylour Stevens1.1   10.1   
197. Kyla ThiesSaskatchewan1.0   1.5   
198. Deb McCreanorManitoba1.0   9.6   
199. Melissa MorrowPrince Edward Island1.0   2.9   
200. Eun-jin OhKorea1.0   2.3   
201. Ekaterina TelnovaRussia0.9   1.8   
  >>> Tallinn Ladies International Challenger (0.876)
202. Jade BloorSaskatchewan0.9   2.0   
203. Krystal EnglotSaskatchewan0.9   1.6   
204. Marta PlutaPoland0.9   1.9   
  >>> Tallinn Ladies International Challenger (0.876)
205. Natalia SverzhinskayaBelarus0.6   1.3   
206. Asta VaicekonyteLithuania0.6   8.1   
207. Alba GarciaSpain0.0   0.0   
208. Shiori FujisawaJapan0.0   0.0   
209. Irantzu GarciaSpain0.0   0.0   
210. Miyako FujisakiJapan0.0   0.0   
211. Alexandra FriesenManitoba0.0   0.0   
212. Hannah FarriesScotland0.0   0.0   
213. Kara FindlayScotland0.0   0.0   
214. Sarah FletcherOntario0.0   0.0   
215. Mandy GebhardtNorthern Ontario0.0   0.0   
216. Judy GoucherNorthwest Territories0.0   0.0   
217. Laura JohnstonNorthern Ontario0.0   0.0   
218. Linda JooHungary0.0   0.0   
219. Sari KanbayashiJapan0.0   0.0   
220. Ma Yun YanChina0.0   0.0   
221. Anya JacksonManitoba0.0   0.0   
222. Caroline HainsQuebec0.0   0.0   
223. Sheena EngelAlberta0.0   0.0   
224. Yanan GuoChina0.0   0.0   
225. Makenna HadwayManitoba0.0   0.0   
226. Marianne GirardQuebec0.0   0.0   
227. Amelia DolsenOntario0.0   0.0   
228. Marianne AspelinNorway0.0   0.0   
229. Nadine BartschigerSwitzerland0.0   0.0   
230. Grace BeaudryManitoba0.0   0.0   
231. Emily Bowles0.0   0.0   
232. Aroa AmilibiaSpain0.0   0.0   
233. Mubarkah Al-AbdullaQatar0.0   0.0   
234. DaKotah CrottyWisconsin0.0   0.1   
235. Yuki ShibutoJapan0.0   0.0   
236. Hetty GarnierEngland0.0   0.0   
237. Brittany BrezinskiAlberta0.0   0.0   
238. Melinda BrownNew Brunswick0.0   0.0   
239. Betti DeloreyNorthwest Territories0.0   0.0   
240. Abby DescheneOntario0.0   0.0   
241. Tammy DewarPrince Edward Island0.0   0.0   
242. Katrine Nygaard WollaNorway0.0   0.0   
243. Mary DayNova Scotia0.0   0.0   
244. Bella CroisierNorthern Ontario0.0   0.0   
245. Adriana CamarenaMexico0.0   0.0   
246. Emily ClarkAlberta0.0   0.0   
247. Mariah ColoumbeBritish Columbia0.0   0.0   
248. Norma DouglassAlberta0.0   0.0   
249. Xinlong KangChina0.0   0.0   
250. Ami TonozakiJapan0.0   0.0   
251. Jessica RutterManitoba0.0   0.0   
252. Sarina RyserSwitzerland0.0   0.0   
253. Presley SagertManitoba0.0   0.0   
254. Oihane RuizSpain0.0   0.0   
255. Fabienne RiederSwitzerland0.0   0.0   
256. Berivan PolatTurkey0.0   0.0   
257. Kelsey PowellBritish Columbia0.0   0.0   
258. Rhiley QuinnAlberta0.0   0.0   
259. Tomomi SatoJapan0.0   0.0   
260. Subasthika ThangaduraiAlberta0.0   0.0   
261. Sena TamuraJapan0.0   0.0   
262. Susie SmithScotland0.0   0.0   
263. Cassandra StobbeManitoba0.0   0.0   
264. Ellen StorvikNorway0.0   0.0   
265. Eli SkaslienNorway0.0   0.0   
266. Eunjin ShinKorea0.0   0.0   
267. Xenia SchwallerSwitzerland0.0   0.0   
268. Hannah TerryAlberta0.0   0.0   
269. Bayly ScoffinYukon0.0   0.0   
270. Nerea TorralbaSpain0.0   0.0   
271. Layna PohlodBritish Columbia0.0   0.0   
272. Eva VollanNorway0.0   0.0   
273. Lynn LeeAlberta0.0   0.0   
274. Stephanie LeeChinese Taipei0.0   0.0   
275. Sharon LevesqueNew Brunswick0.0   0.0   
276. Chenyi WangChina0.0   0.0   
277. Maddy WarrinerOntario0.0   0.0   
278. Eliaine WilhelmSwitzerland0.0   0.0   
279. Yumiko KashiwagiJapan0.0   0.0   
280. Motoko KawahiraJapan0.0   0.0   
281. Heidi LinChinese Taipei0.0   0.0   
282. Krista FlanaganNova Scotia0.0   0.1   
283. Sarah MuellerSwitzerland0.0   0.0   
284. Brooklyn OnagiManitoba0.0   0.0   
285. Elaine OsmachenkoSaskatchewan0.0   0.0   
286. Nora OstgardNorway0.0   0.0   
287. Morgan TyphairOntario0.0   0.0   
288. Fabienne MolletSwitzerland0.0   0.0   
289. Katy LukowichMinnesota0.0   0.0   
290. Tana MartinNorthwest Territories0.0   0.0   
291. Hallie McCannellManitoba0.0   0.0   
292. Yuri SuzukiJapan0.0   0.0   
293. Jennalee JohnsonMinnesota0.0   0.3   
294. Noemie GauthierQuebec0.0   2.6   
295. Morgan MuiseAlberta0.0   2.6   
296. Wendy DunneNewfoundland / Labrador0.0   2.6   
297. Gabrielle LavoieQuebec0.0   2.2   
298. Isabelle LadouceurOntario0.0   2.6   
299. Oihane UnanueSpain0.0   2.8   
300. Julie SelvaisAlberta0.0   20.9   
301. Heather StrongNewfoundland / Labrador0.0   3.0   
302. Karen CousinsNew Brunswick0.0   2.9   
303. Amy BryceScotland0.0   2.2   
304. Nicky KaufmanAlberta0.0   29.6   
305. Tyanna BainNorthwest Territories0.0   1.9   
306. Layla Al-SaffarScotland0.0   1.9   
307. Yu HanChina0.0   47.3   
308. Camile BoisvertQuebec0.0   1.8   
309. Lisa DaviesQuebec0.0   1.9   
310. Miori NakamuraJapan0.0   2.0   
311. Anne ShibuyaBrazil0.0   2.1   
312. Samantha JonesWisconsin0.0   2.0   
313. Martina ReutelerSwitzerland0.0   2.0   
314. Krysta BurnsNorthern Ontario0.0   17.4   
315. Veronica SmithPrince Edward Island0.0   17.2   
316. Ariel TraxlerAlaska0.0   4.7   
317. Lisa DavieScotland0.0   11.5   
318. Stacie CurtisNewfoundland / Labrador0.0   4.4   
319. Kimberly TuckOntario0.0   12.3   
320. Colleen MadoniaOntario0.0   4.8   
321. Beth FarmerScotland0.0   5.1   
322. Dilsat YildizTurkey0.0   6.4   
323. Ling-Yue HungHong Kong0.0   5.9   
324. Hailey BeaudryOntario0.0   5.6   
325. Mathilde HalseDenmark0.0   4.3   
326. Sarah StroederNorthwest Territories0.0   12.6   
327. Evelina BaroneLatvia0.0   3.6   
328. Holly JamiesonAlberta0.0   3.6   
329. Sherry MiddaughOntario0.0   3.6   
330. Minori SuzukiJapan0.0   3.7   
331. Marianne RorvikNorway0.0   14.6   
332. Emma MobergSweden0.0   4.2   
333. Miia TurtoFinland0.0   4.0   
334. Holly ScottAlberta0.0   12.9   
335. Tabitha PetersonUnited States0.0   119.9   
336. Erica CurtisNewfoundland / Labrador0.0   1.5   
337. Nilla HallstroemSweden0.0   0.4   
338. Shinobu AotaJapan0.0   0.4   
339. Fay HendersonScotland0.0   0.4   
340. Noemie VerreaultQuebec0.0   0.4   
341. Shelly GrahamNew Brunswick0.0   0.5   
342. Lorraine ArguinSaskatchewan0.0   0.5   
343. Virginia JacksonNova Scotia0.0   0.6   
344. Momoha TabataJapan0.0   0.5   
345. Kaila BuchyBritish Columbia0.0   0.5   
346. Melanie JeffersonOntario0.0   0.3   
347. Emily AndersonPennsylvania0.0   0.3   
348. Camille DalyNorthern Ontario0.0   0.1   
349. Kaja Liik-TammEstonia0.0   0.1   
350. Nola ZingelAlberta0.0   0.1   
351. Rachael DakersScotland0.0   0.1   
352. Lauren BarronNewfoundland / Labrador0.0   0.1   
353. Judy RossNew Brunswick0.0   0.1   
354. Jennifer BriscoeManitoba0.0   0.3   
355. Victoria BeaudryManitoba0.0   0.2   
356. Susan KesleyScotland0.0   0.2   
357. Veronica BernardOntario0.0   0.6   
358. Kristine Wedum DavangerNorway0.0   0.6   
359. Mackenzie MitchellNewfoundland / Labrador0.0   1.3   
360. Michelle SchlachterSwitzerland0.0   1.2   
361. Sitora AlliyarovaKazakhstan0.0   1.1   
362. Lauren FergusonPrince Edward Island0.0   0.9   
363. Mackenzie GlynnNewfoundland / Labrador0.0   1.3   
364. Anya NormandeauMinnesota0.0   1.3   
365. Melodie ForsytheNew Brunswick0.0   1.5   
366. Kelli SharpeNewfoundland / Labrador0.0   1.4   
367. Marharyta DziashukBelarus0.0   1.3   
368. Eirin MesloeNorway0.0   0.9   
369. Maureen BroderOntario0.0   0.9   
370. Arah DaviesManitoba0.0   0.7   
371. Risa TsujimuraJapan0.0   0.6   
372. Lauren WagnerAustralia0.0   0.6   
373. Honoka SasakiJapan0.0   0.7   
374. Sadie PinksenNunavut0.0   0.7   
375. Hayley BergmanManitoba0.0   0.8   
376. Hailey BirnieYukon0.0   0.8   
377. Gabriela KajanovaSlovakia0.0   0.7   
378. Mary FayOntario0.0   0.1   
View Last Season 
 

Curling Scores

W: Nova Scotia Scotties
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 10:00am AT
Black 9th
Daigle
Powers 9th
Hilliard
Nix 9th
Murphy
MacDiarmid 8th
Crouse
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
Bern, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Jan 27 -- 2:00pm CET
Keiser 5th
Morrison
Schwaller 6th
Messenzehl
Ha 5th
Zelingrova
Jentsch 5th
Yildiz
Wrana 6th
Jaeggi
Grandy 4th
Huerlimann
Farmer 6th
Wuest
W: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 7:00pm NT
Hill 9th
Curtis 10 
W: Ontario Scotties
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 7:30pm ET
Duncan Final
Ladouceur (10) Watch Live Curling!
Armstrong Final
Brandwood (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
Kenora, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 7:30pm CT
Briscoe Final
Burns (10) Watch Live Curling!
Croisier Final
Westlund Stewart (EE) Watch Live Curling!
McCarville 10  Final
McCormick (6) Watch Live Curling!
W: Manitoba Scotties
East St. Paul, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 7:45pm CT
Ackland Final
Watling (6)
Calvert Final
Beaudry (10) Watch Live Curling!
Jones Final
McLeod (7)
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:00pm CT
Holland Final
Mitchell (8)
Schneider Final
Kleiter (9) Watch Live Curling!
Ackerman Final
Ricci (EE)
Barker Final
Stevenson (10)
M: Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
Kenora, NONT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 7:30pm CT
Carr Final
Glibota (9) Watch Live Curling!
Adams Jr. Final
Szajewski (9) Watch Live Curling!
M: Ontario Tankard
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 7:30pm ET
Epping Final
Mooibroek (9) Watch Live Curling!
Camm 12  Final
Squires 10  (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Champ Final
McEwen (9) Watch Live Curling!
M: Nova Scotia Tankard
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 6:00pm AT
Flemming Final
Thompson (EE)
Purcell Final
Burgess (6)
Manuel 10  Final
MacLeod (EE)
Everist Final
Sullivan (7)
W: PEI Scotties
Crapaud, PEI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 7:00pm AT
Birt Final
Morrow (4)
M: Newfoundland & Labrador Tankard
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 7:00pm NT
Symonds Final
Young (10)
Smith Final
Thomas (8)
O'Leary Final
Skanes (8)
Peddigrew Final
McNeil Lamswood (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jacobs In Familiar Territory

Jacobs In Familiar Territory

Brad Jacobs (photo: Anil Mungal, GSOC) advances to A-Event Qualifier looking for berth into Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard Playoffs.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑