Curling Scores

: Banff U18 Junior Womens Spiel
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Oct 30 -- 8:00pm MT
Jackson 8th
Plett
Dieckelt Final
Shannon (8)
Minshull 7th
Northwood
Molberg 9th
Johnston
J: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
Chester, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 30 -- 8:00pm ET
Snow Final
Kavanaugh (7)
Weagle Final
MacIsaac (8)
Strang Final
Schut (7)
McEachren Final
Mosher (8)
J: Banff U18 Junior Mens Spiel
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 30 -- 6:00pm ET
Kiist Final
Burton (8)
Perozak 10  8th
Cheung
Wipf Final
Chung (EE)
Wright Final
Davies (8)
: Banff U15 Junior Spiel
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 30 -- 3:00pm ET
Yarmuch Final
Thomas (6)
Whittmire Final
Matter (6)
Burton Final
Donaldson (6)
Fleger Final
Whitbread (5)
J: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
Chester, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Oct 30 -- 5:00pm AT
MacNutt Final
Proulx (8)
Forsythe Final
Nodding (6)
Callaghan 10  Final
Blades (7)
Stevens Final
Shaw (7)
M: Challenge Nord-Ouest Air Creebec
Val-d, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 30 -- 10:45am ET
Rocheleau Final
Giroux (8)
Holmstead Final
Duval 10  (7)
Savoie Final
Caron (6)
Charbonneau Final
Palin (7)
M: SCT Moose Jaw Cash Spiel
Moose Jaw, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 30 -- 5:00pm MT
Gedak Final
Wills (7)
Vollman Final
Howard (7)
Zuravloff Final
Behm (8)
Gamble Final
Kleiter (6)
Knapp Final
Bryden (8)
Woloschuk Final
Deis (7)
M: SCT Nutana Cash Spiel
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 30 -- 9:15pm MT
Flasch  
Mikush  
Carss  
Tessier  
Ackerman  
Jacobson  
Korte  
Pomedli  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
 

2020 World Team Rankings: WOMEN

Season: 2019-2020Go To This Week | <<<< >>>>
WORLD CURLING TEAM RANKING: WOMEN
Rankings Include Best 8 results this season plus 10% of last season's points.
Rank Team LocationYTDTOTAL
1. Anna HasselborgSweden453.544502.165
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (91.575)
2. Tracy FleuryManitoba404.325430.306
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (4.579)
3. Satsuki FujisawaJapan331.735359.093
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (51.893)
4. Kerri EinarsonManitoba329.185378.880
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (36.630)
5. Silvana TirinzoniSwitzerland321.743369.296
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (36.630)
6. Jennifer JonesManitoba308.886345.151
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (36.630)
7. Elena SternSwitzerland285.159305.737
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (9.158)
8. Eve MuirheadScotland260.671280.282
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (9.158)
9. Rachel HomanOntario260.591313.562
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (4.579)
10. Alina KovalevaRussia237.658251.493
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (51.893)
11. Min Ji KimKorea224.350242.792
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (67.155)
12. EunJung KimKorea216.662230.658
  >>> Glynhill Ladies International (36.117)
13. Chelsea CareyAlberta216.496248.853
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (9.158)
14. Nina RothUnited States216.460234.586
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (36.630)
15. Un-Chi GimKorea194.967208.066
  >>> Women's World Qualification Event (16.875)
16. Kelsey RocqueAlberta189.954204.994
17. Sayaka YoshimuraJapan186.443207.586
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (4.579)
18. Isabella WranaSweden178.353198.442
  >>> Glynhill Ladies International (26.486)
19. Tori KoanaJapan169.462177.200
20. Laura WalkerAlberta160.497172.178
21. Irene SchoriSwitzerland155.001162.751
  >>> Glynhill Ladies International (14.447)
22. Corryn BrownBritish Columbia154.093166.503
23. Anna SidorovaRussia153.246170.739
  >>> Glynhill Ladies International (20.466)
24. Yu HanChina149.539156.301
  >>> Glynhill Ladies International (14.447)
25. Seina NakajimaJapan142.938161.634
  >>> Glynhill Ladies International (14.447)
26. Suzanne BirtPrince Edward Island137.474149.147
27. Daniela JentschGermany135.678150.823
  >>> Glynhill Ladies International (14.447)
28. Beth PetersonManitoba134.291145.874
29. Binia FeltscherSwitzerland128.169145.381
  >>> Glynhill Ladies International (20.466)
30. Jestyn MurphyOntario117.948132.469
31. Megan BalsdonOntario117.552130.228
32. Jamie SinclairNorth Carolina111.229121.714
33. Theresa CannonManitoba107.375126.368
34. Sherry AndersonSaskatchewan104.691113.715
35. Casey ScheideggerAlberta102.620130.262
36. Robyn SilvernagleSaskatchewan98.994125.943
37. Penny BarkerSaskatchewan96.545102.380
38. Lauren HortonOntario92.00299.638
  >>> Ontario Scotties - Open Qualifier (0.967)
39. Darcy RobertsonManitoba89.74297.497
40. Hollie DuncanOntario84.78297.808
41. Kaitlyn JonesOntario84.04995.451
  >>> Ontario Scotties - Open Qualifier (1.933)
42. Kayla SkrlikAlberta79.43082.741
43. Danielle InglisOntario78.52785.642
44. Abby AcklandManitoba76.93983.250
45. Mackenzie ZachariasManitoba76.33879.257
46. Kira BruntonNorthern Ontario74.94476.394
47. Krista McCarvilleNorthern Ontario73.47983.946
48. Laurie St-GeorgesQuebec73.13277.627
49. Kerry GalushaNorthwest Territories69.19076.507
50. Yilun JiangChina68.55482.625
51. Jacqueline HarrisonOntario68.00772.999
52. Sarah WarkBritish Columbia67.84876.842
53. Sophie JacksonScotland63.98371.335
  >>> Glynhill Ladies International (1.806)
54. Jill BrothersNova Scotia58.82465.331
55. Brette RichardsBritish Columbia58.81563.027
56. Maggie WilsonScotland58.81460.465
  >>> Glynhill Ladies International (1.806)
57. Amber HollandSaskatchewan57.92568.617
58. Marla SherrerAlberta57.86160.846
59. Jie MeiChina56.14871.603
60. Katelyn WasylkiwOntario55.30160.332
61. Mary-Anne ArsenaultNova Scotia55.02262.719
62. Ashley HowardSaskatchewan52.94657.532
63. Jennifer Clark-RouireManitoba52.24661.334
64. Michelle EnglotSaskatchewan51.85353.009
65. Tanya HilliardNova Scotia51.56956.611
66. Cathy AuldOntario50.96159.550
67. Lorraine SchneiderSaskatchewan47.02649.498
68. Nora WuestSwitzerland46.82647.435
69. Veronica ZapponeItaly46.40447.461
  >>> Women's World Qualification Event (12.375)
70. Jodi VaughanAlberta46.07651.987
71. Selina WitschonkeSwitzerland45.79551.362
  >>> Glynhill Ladies International (3.612)
72. Anna KubeskovaCzech Republic45.75351.902
73. Julie HastingsOntario44.50746.291
  >>> Ontario Scotties - Open Qualifier (19.330)
74. Kristy WatlingManitoba44.15152.772
75. Susan FroudOntario43.25448.290
76. Colleen JonesNova Scotia42.32047.567
77. Sylvie QuillianNew Brunswick40.70347.059
78. Chelsea BrandwoodOntario40.08149.123
  >>> Ontario Scotties - Open Qualifier (14.175)
79. Mary MattatallNova Scotia39.99041.381
80. Kristen StreifelSaskatchewan39.95945.743
81. Andrea CrawfordNew Brunswick39.73746.456
82. Kaitlin StubbsAlberta39.30540.822
83. Kim RhymeMinnesota38.77240.183
84. Sarah DanielsBritish Columbia38.26441.139
85. Selena SturmayAlberta36.93640.870
86. Julie TippinQuebec35.55839.791
87. Cassie PotterMinnesota34.98635.441
88. Nicky KaufmanAlberta33.46537.694
89. Julie McEvoyNova Scotia33.00238.161
90. Sherry JustSaskatchewan32.93034.551
91. Theresa BreenNova Scotia32.91734.714
92. Jana TisdaleSaskatchewan32.32434.581
93. Marie TurmannEstonia32.19034.196
  >>> Women's World Qualification Event (3.375)
94. Lindsay HudymaBritish Columbia29.55333.246
95. Sarah MallaisNew Brunswick28.03630.146
96. Meini WangChina27.90129.221
97. Cora FarrellMinnesota27.61530.911
  >>> USA Junior Women's National Championship (9.405)
98. Karla ThompsonBritish Columbia27.22228.266
99. Marie-Elaine LittleOntario26.98327.278
100. Jennifer HarveyOntario26.75429.810
101. Sherry AndersonSaskatchewan26.54330.190
102. Hanna AndersonSaskatchewan26.27028.413
103. Chrissy CadorinOntario26.17633.060
  >>> Ontario Scotties - Open Qualifier (1.933)
104. Meghan WalterManitoba25.82326.073
105. Krysta HilkerAlberta25.57727.338
106. Delaney StrousePennsylvania25.45726.427
  >>> USA Junior Women's National Championship (12.825)
107. Sherry MiddaughOntario24.84625.356
108. Dilsat YildizTurkey24.84625.761
  >>> Women's World Qualification Event (9.563)
109. Kellie StiksmaAlberta24.68225.883
110. Corrie HuerlimannSwitzerland24.39326.216
111. Teryn BerlandoAlberta24.05024.484
112. Rae Ann WilliamsonSaskatchewan22.96425.562
113. Justine ComeauNew Brunswick22.25123.733
114. Shalon FlemingSaskatchewan21.68823.329
115. Heather HeggestadOntario21.54424.213
116. Melissa PierceAlberta21.53923.536
117. Diana MargarianRussia20.61720.902
118. Jessica MitchellSaskatchewan20.43523.931
119. Beth FarmerScotland20.43321.160
120. Janelle VachonManitoba20.34722.099
121. Breanna RozonOntario19.03023.178
  >>> Ontario Scotties - Open Qualifier (2.900)
122. Kristen RyanBritish Columbia18.84820.783
123. Siyu HanChina18.58821.153
124. Mandy SelzerSaskatchewan17.69220.770
125. Dailene PewarchukBritish Columbia17.56019.679
126. Kim SlatteryBritish Columbia17.39419.740
127. Vlada RumiantsevaRussia17.36520.907
128. Andrea SchoeppGermany16.93117.556
129. Asuka KanaiJapan15.77816.594
130. Tanya PhillipsNova Scotia14.68014.680
131. Maia RamsfjellNorway14.61016.093
  >>> Glynhill Ladies International (1.806)
132. Dorottya PalancsaHungary14.43917.402
133. Madison BearMinnesota14.20618.373
134. Emily DeschenesOntario13.92214.413
135. Christine McMakinMinnesota13.86814.673
  >>> USA Junior Women's National Championship (2.565)
136. Diane GushulakBritish Columbia13.45516.125
137. Mayu MinamiJapan13.42213.568
138. Brett BarberSaskatchewan13.31715.176
139. Ling-Yue HungHong Kong12.56913.417
140. Iveta Stasa-SarsuneLatvia12.47414.767
141. Mary Myketyn-DriscollNova Scotia12.33915.878
142. Eliza StabulnieceLatvia12.13212.266
143. Ieva RudziteLatvia12.13213.247
144. Kirsten MarshallOntario11.99914.831
145. Abby MarksAlberta11.74215.298
146. Rachel WorkinNorth Dakota10.36711.600
147. Abbey KitchensNorth Dakota10.10111.081
  >>> USA Junior Women's National Championship (1.283)
148. Elina VirtaalaFinland10.04610.407
  >>> Women's World Qualification Event (1.688)
149. Stephanie SennekerMichigan9.76315.780
150. Lisa FarnellEngland9.6169.911
151. Marianne RorvikNorway9.54411.628
  >>> Women's World Qualification Event (3.375)
152. Morgayne EbyBritish Columbia9.51910.752
153. Amy MacDonaldScotland9.48510.632
154. Michala NadherovaCzech Republic9.3469.419
155. Tiffany SteuberAlberta9.31510.817
156. Amanda PowerNova Scotia8.9789.464
157. Misaki TanakaJapan8.9239.074
158. Cally MooreNova Scotia8.6698.888
159. Mizuki HaraJapan8.5548.554
160. Ashley ThevenotSaskatchewan8.25410.800
161. YooBin ParkKorea8.0378.037
162. Chenyi WangChina7.7387.738
163. Ariel TraxlerAlaska7.6998.364
  >>> USA Junior Women's National Championship (1.924)
164. Samantha JonesWisconsin7.2687.557
  >>> USA Junior Women's National Championship (7.268)
165. Milija SullanmaaFinland7.0108.383
166. Skylar AckermanSaskatchewan6.9107.169
167. Anastasia BabarykinaRussia6.8296.829
168. Emma SuterSwitzerland6.7356.984
169. Terry UrselManitoba6.6157.310
170. Kayte GylesBritish Columbia6.3816.708
171. Sierra SutherlandOntario6.2987.267
172. Mathilde HalseDenmark6.1696.778
173. Tana MartinNorthwest Territories6.1676.167
174. Miki HayashiJapan6.1586.158
175. Ashley KalkAlberta6.0037.438
176. Cheryl BernardAlberta5.9439.964
177. Adele KezamaAlberta5.9356.519
178. Veronica SmithPrince Edward Island5.5057.957
179. Colleen MadoniaOntario5.2585.937
  >>> Ontario Scotties - Open Qualifier (3.866)
180. Gabriela KajanovaSlovakia5.2105.314
181. Galina PoddubnayaRussia5.1225.122
182. Triin MadissonEstonia4.9375.579
183. Colleen PinkneyNova Scotia4.8155.668
184. Heidi LinChinese Taipei4.7134.713
185. Jessica WytrychowskiAlberta4.6774.677
186. Ryleigh BakkerAlberta4.6775.261
187. Martina ReutelerSwitzerland4.6194.785
188. Erica CurtisNewfoundland / Labrador4.5004.719
  >>> Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties (4.500)
189. Melinda BrownNew Brunswick4.3994.399
190. Mackenzie KiemeleOntario4.1804.180
191. Oihane OtaegiSpain4.1684.572
192. Rebecca Wichers-SchreurOntario4.0075.398
193. Eun-jin OhKorea3.9894.173
194. Lauren WagnerAustralia3.9864.078
  >>> Women's World Qualification Event (0.844)
195. Sarah StroederNorthwest Territories3.7133.802
196. Misako KawahiraJapan3.5693.720
197. Minori KakuharaJapan3.5693.661
198. Talyia ToberManitoba3.4203.546
199. Serena Gray-WithersManitoba3.4203.420
200. Mackenzie MitchellNewfoundland / Labrador3.3003.480
  >>> Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties (3.300)
201. Hollie VincentAlberta3.2803.280
202. Adriana CamarenaMexico3.2603.260
203. Cecilia FranssonSweden3.1493.750
204. Sitora AlliyarovaKazakhstan3.1423.236
205. Marharyta DziashukBelarus3.1263.313
206. Lisa HaleManitoba3.0973.616
207. Mary DayNova Scotia3.0173.017
208. Marta PlutaPoland2.9603.106
209. Betti DeloreyNorthwest Territories2.8692.869
210. Leslie HammondAlberta2.8684.208
211. Tova SundbergSweden2.7935.621
212. Holly ScottAlberta2.4854.332
213. Emily ClarkAlberta2.4852.485
214. Yanan GuoChina2.4272.427
215. Taylour Stevens2.4193.709
216. Virginija PaulauskaiteLithuania2.3923.009
217. Ashton SimardAlberta2.3292.431
218. Glenys BakkerAlberta2.3293.057
219. Fabienne RiederSwitzerland2.3102.310
220. Lorraine ArguinSaskatchewan2.2872.353
221. Sandy ComeauNew Brunswick2.1622.179
222. Zuzana PaulovaCzech Republic2.1162.123
223. Kaila BuchyBritish Columbia2.1002.173
224. Ma Yun YanChina1.9711.971
225. Melissa MorrowPrince Edward Island1.9272.192
226. Anya NormandeauMinnesota1.9242.086
  >>> USA Junior Women's National Championship (1.924)
227. Kristy McDonaldManitoba1.8282.895
228. Rachel SteeleOntario1.7971.797
229. Brenna CochraneOntario1.7972.752
230. Lori EddyNunavut1.7402.290
231. Kim WoodsOntario1.7401.740
232. Asta VaicekonyteLithuania1.6822.299
233. Maria LarssonSweden1.3973.476
234. Bella CroisierNorthern Ontario1.3921.392
235. Krysta BurnsNorthern Ontario1.3923.882
236. Kimberly TuckOntario1.3921.865
237. Krystal EnglotSaskatchewan1.3761.469
238. Jade BloorSaskatchewan1.3761.532
239. Lauren FergusonPrince Edward Island1.3351.470
240. Krista FlanaganNova Scotia1.3351.343
241. Amanda ColterNova Scotia1.1952.233
242. Elysa CroughAlberta1.1641.187
243. Jennifer ScottAlberta1.1641.502
244. Deb McCreanorManitoba0.9702.207
245. Karen CousinsNew Brunswick0.9671.385
246. Kyla ThiesSaskatchewan0.9561.027
247. Ekaterina TelnovaRussia0.8761.004
248. Kelli SharpeNewfoundland / Labrador0.6750.873
  >>> Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties (0.675)
249. Heather StrongNewfoundland / Labrador0.6751.106
  >>> Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties (0.675)
250. Natalia SverzhinskayaBelarus0.6400.655
251. Sheena EngelAlberta0.5060.506
252. Subasthika ThangaduraiAlberta0.5060.506
253. Layna PohlodBritish Columbia0.4780.478
254. Emily AndersonPennsylvania0.3940.437
255. Kelsey PowellBritish Columbia0.3660.366
256. Sharon LevesqueNew Brunswick0.3380.338
257. Tammy DewarPrince Edward Island0.3090.309
258. Mackenzie GlynnNewfoundland / Labrador0.2250.405
  >>> Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties (0.225)
259. Caroline HainsQuebec0.0000.000
260. Sari KanbayashiJapan0.0000.000
261. Laura JohnstonNorthern Ontario0.0000.000
262. Linda JooHungary0.0000.000
263. Anya JacksonManitoba0.0000.000
264. Yumiko KashiwagiJapan0.0000.000
265. Lynn LeeAlberta0.0000.000
266. Stephanie LeeChinese Taipei0.0000.000
267. Hallie McCannellManitoba0.0000.000
268. Mariah ColoumbeBritish Columbia0.0000.000
269. Motoko KawahiraJapan0.0000.000
270. Katy LukowichMinnesota0.0000.000
271. Eirin MesloeNorway0.0000.000
272. Xinlong KangChina0.0000.000
273. Alexandra FriesenManitoba0.0000.000
274. Hannah FarriesScotland0.0000.000
275. Kara FindlayScotland0.0000.000
276. Norma DouglassAlberta0.0000.000
277. Amelia DolsenOntario0.0000.000
278. Abby DescheneOntario0.0000.000
279. Fabienne MolletSwitzerland0.0000.000
280. Sarah FletcherOntario0.0000.000
281. Miyako FujisakiJapan0.0000.000
282. Marianne GirardQuebec0.0000.000
283. Judy GoucherNorthwest Territories0.0000.000
284. Mandy GebhardtNorthern Ontario0.0000.000
285. Irantzu GarciaSpain0.0000.000
286. Shiori FujisawaJapan0.0000.000
287. Alba GarciaSpain0.0000.000
288. Makenna HadwayManitoba0.0000.000
289. Eva VollanNorway0.0000.000
290. Hannah TerryAlberta0.0000.000
291. Ami TonozakiJapan0.0000.000
292. Sena TamuraJapan0.0000.000
293. Yuri SuzukiJapan0.0000.000
294. Cassandra StobbeManitoba0.0000.000
295. Ellen StorvikNorway0.0000.000
296. Nerea TorralbaSpain0.0000.000
297. Risa TsujimuraJapan0.0000.000
298. Eliaine WilhelmSwitzerland0.0000.000
299. Katrine Nygaard WollaNorway0.0000.000
300. Maddy WarrinerOntario0.0000.000
301. Brittany BrezinskiAlberta0.0000.000
302. Morgan TyphairOntario0.0000.000
303. Susie SmithScotland0.0000.000
304. Eli SkaslienNorway0.0000.000
305. Rhiley QuinnAlberta0.0000.000
306. Oihane RuizSpain0.0000.000
307. Berivan PolatTurkey0.0000.000
308. Nora OstgardNorway0.0000.000
309. Brooklyn OnagiManitoba0.0000.000
310. Elaine OsmachenkoSaskatchewan0.0000.000
311. Jessica RutterManitoba0.0000.000
312. Sarina RyserSwitzerland0.0000.000
313. Bayly ScoffinYukon0.0000.000
314. EunJin ShinKorea0.0000.000
315. Xenia SchwallerSwitzerland0.0000.000
316. Tomomi SatoJapan0.0000.000
317. Presley SagertManitoba0.0000.000
318. Sarah MuellerSwitzerland0.0000.000
319. Maureen BroderOntario0.0000.127
320. Tyanna BainNorthwest Territories0.0000.275
321. Layla Al-SaffarScotland0.0000.269
322. Lisa DaviesQuebec0.0000.277
323. Miori NakamuraJapan0.0000.282
324. Amy BryceScotland0.0000.311
325. Anne ShibuyaBrazil0.0000.298
326. Camile BoisvertQuebec0.0000.259
327. Melodie ForsytheNew Brunswick0.0000.209
328. Honoka SasakiJapan0.0000.102
329. Arah DaviesManitoba0.0000.095
330. Hailey BirnieYukon0.0000.108
331. Hayley BergmanManitoba0.0000.117
332. Michelle SchlachterSwitzerland0.0000.166
333. Gabrielle LavoieQuebec0.0000.317
334. Wendy DunneNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.372
335. Stacie CurtisNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.632
336. Emma MobergSweden0.0000.599
337. Hailey BeaudryOntario0.0000.799
338. Lisa DavieScotland0.0001.640
339. Tabitha PetersonUnited States0.00017.129
340. Julie SelvaisAlberta0.0002.985
341. Miia TurtoFinland0.0000.574
342. Minori SuzukiJapan0.0000.525
343. Noemie GauthierQuebec0.0000.375
344. Morgan MuiseAlberta0.0000.374
345. Isabelle LadouceurOntario0.0000.378
346. Holly JamiesonAlberta0.0000.515
347. Evelina BaroneLatvia0.0000.516
348. Veronica BernardOntario0.0000.087
349. Kristine Wedum DavangerNorway0.0000.087
350. DaKotah CrottyWisconsin0.0000.007
351. Yuki ShibutoJapan0.0000.007
352. Rachael DakersScotland0.0000.014
353. Nola ZingelAlberta0.0000.016
354. Camille DalyNorthern Ontario0.0000.017
355. Kaja Liik-TammEstonia0.0000.016
356. Mary FayOntario0.0000.005
357. Hetty GarnierEngland0.0000.003
358. Nadine BartschigerSwitzerland0.0000.000
359. Grace BeaudryManitoba0.0000.000
360. Marianne AspelinNorway0.0000.000
361. Aroa AmilibiaSpain0.0000.000
362. Mubarkah Al-AbdullaQatar0.0000.000
363. Judy RossNew Brunswick0.0000.018
364. Lauren BarronNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.018
365. Shinobu AotaJapan0.0000.059
366. Fay HendersonScotland0.0000.058
367. Nilla HallstroemSweden0.0000.060
368. Shelly GrahamNew Brunswick0.0000.066
369. Virginia JacksonNova Scotia0.0000.080
370. Momoha TabataJapan0.0000.073
371. Noemie VerreaultQuebec0.0000.057
372. Jennalee JohnsonMinnesota0.0000.045
373. Victoria BeaudryManitoba0.0000.030
374. Susan KesleyScotland0.0000.023
375. Sadie PinksenNunavut0.0000.033
376. Jennifer BriscoeManitoba0.0000.040
377. Melanie JeffersonOntario0.0000.044
378. Emily Bowles0.0000.000
View Last Season 
 

Curling Scores

: Banff U18 Junior Womens Spiel
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Oct 30 -- 8:00pm MT
Jackson 8th
Plett
Dieckelt Final
Shannon (8)
Minshull 7th
Northwood
Molberg 9th
Johnston
J: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
Chester, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 30 -- 8:00pm ET
Snow Final
Kavanaugh (7)
Weagle Final
MacIsaac (8)
Strang Final
Schut (7)
McEachren Final
Mosher (8)
J: Banff U18 Junior Mens Spiel
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 30 -- 6:00pm ET
Kiist Final
Burton (8)
Perozak 10  8th
Cheung
Wipf Final
Chung (EE)
Wright Final
Davies (8)
: Banff U15 Junior Spiel
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 30 -- 3:00pm ET
Yarmuch Final
Thomas (6)
Whittmire Final
Matter (6)
Burton Final
Donaldson (6)
Fleger Final
Whitbread (5)
J: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
Chester, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Oct 30 -- 5:00pm AT
MacNutt Final
Proulx (8)
Forsythe Final
Nodding (6)
Callaghan 10  Final
Blades (7)
Stevens Final
Shaw (7)
M: Challenge Nord-Ouest Air Creebec
Val-d, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 30 -- 10:45am ET
Rocheleau Final
Giroux (8)
Holmstead Final
Duval 10  (7)
Savoie Final
Caron (6)
Charbonneau Final
Palin (7)
M: SCT Moose Jaw Cash Spiel
Moose Jaw, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 30 -- 5:00pm MT
Gedak Final
Wills (7)
Vollman Final
Howard (7)
Zuravloff Final
Behm (8)
Gamble Final
Kleiter (6)
Knapp Final
Bryden (8)
Woloschuk Final
Deis (7)
M: SCT Nutana Cash Spiel
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 30 -- 9:15pm MT
Flasch  
Mikush  
Carss  
Tessier  
Ackerman  
Jacobson  
Korte  
Pomedli  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

World Junior Champions Mackenzie Zacharias of Altona (Photo: Curling Canada/Melanie Johnson) won 6-3 over Darcy Robertson's Winnipeg foursome on Sunday.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑