Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

StuSells Toronto Tankard -- C Event

Oct 7 - 10, 2011
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)

Mark Kean

 

D14 - Sun 6:45pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [73]
Mark Kean

Denis Belanger

D9 - Sat 6:45pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [66]

Denis Belanger
D15 - Sun 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [79]

Brian Damon
Qualifier

Mark Bice

Dale Matchett

D14 - Sun 6:45pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [74]

Dale Matchett

D15 - Sun 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [80]

Mike Anderson
Qualifier

D14 - Sun 6:45pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [75]

Mike Harris

Mike Harris

Wayne Tuck Jr.

D13 - Sun 3:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [76]

Wayne Tuck Jr.

Peter Corner

D15 - Sun 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [81]

Greg Balsdon
Qualifier

D13 - Sun 3:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [77]

Brad Jacobs

Brad Jacobs

John Ferren

D10 - Sat 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [71]

Robert Brewer

Robert Brewer

D13 - Sun 3:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [78]
Jake Higgs

Jake Higgs
D15 - Sun 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [82]

Qualifier

Brad Gushue

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

World Junior Champions Mackenzie Zacharias of Altona (Photo: Curling Canada/Melanie Johnson) won 6-3 over Darcy Robertson's Winnipeg foursome on Sunday.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑