Curling Scores

C: Korean Curling Wheelchair Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Tue, Jun 22 -- 1:30am ET
Jang Final
Noh (EE)
Seo Final
Cha (8)
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Jun 22 -- 8:00pm ET
Oh  
Lee  
Kim  
Lee  
Kim  
Kim  
Lee  
Choi  
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Wed, Jun 23 -- 1:00am ET
Kang  
Lee  
Kim  
Gim  
Shin  
Ban  
Kim  
Kim  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

StuSells Toronto Tankard -- A Event

Oct 7 - 10, 2011
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)

Glenn Howard

Mike Anderson
D4 - Fri 7:15pm
Loser to 49
SCORES
  [17]
Glenn Howard

D2 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [2]

Mike Anderson

Denis Belanger

D7 - Sat 12:15pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [25]
Glenn Howard

Brad Gushue

Jake Higgs

D2 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [18]

Jake Higgs

D9 - Sat 6:45pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [29]

Dale Matchett
Qualifier

Rob Rumfeldt
D4 - Fri 7:15pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [19]
Rob Rumfeldt

D2 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [6]

Rob Rumfeldt

Brian Damon
Peter Corner

D7 - Sat 12:15pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [26]

Peter Corner

Peter Corner

D3 - Fri 4:15pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [20]

Chris Gardner

John Epping

Tyler George
D4 - Fri 7:15pm
Loser to 52
SCORES
  [21]
John Epping

D2 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [10]

Tyler George

John Ferren

D7 - Sat 12:15pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [27]
John Epping

Mark Kean

Mark Kean

D2 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [22]

Wayne Tuck Jr.

D10 - Sat 9:00pm
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [30]

Brad Jacobs
Qualifier

Mike Harris
D6 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [23]
Brad Jacobs

D3 - Fri 4:15pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [14]

Mike Harris

Robert Brewer
Mark Bice

D8 - Sat 3:30pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]

Greg Balsdon

Mark Bice

D3 - Fri 4:15pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [24]

Mark Bice

Curling Scores

C: Korean Curling Wheelchair Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Tue, Jun 22 -- 1:30am ET
Jang Final
Noh (EE)
Seo Final
Cha (8)
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Jun 22 -- 8:00pm ET
Oh  
Lee  
Kim  
Lee  
Kim  
Kim  
Lee  
Choi  
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Wed, Jun 23 -- 1:00am ET
Kang  
Lee  
Kim  
Gim  
Shin  
Ban  
Kim  
Kim  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑