World Curling Report

Curling Scores

M: Lupus ALPACA Spiel
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Recent Games:
Martin Final
Brickey (1)
Hodgson 10  Final
Rodawig (2)
Jacobs Final
Strack (1)
Carey Final
Rodawig 11  (2)
Howard Final
Sherry 10  (2)
Shuster 13  Final
Brickey (2)
Moulding Final
Isdahl 12  (2)
Martin Final
Sidney (1)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Swiss Cup Basel -- A Event

Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2011
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Default (ET)
Jan Hauser
D1 - Fri 1:30am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]
Jan Hauser
David Sik
David Murdoch
D4 - Fri 10:15am
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Manuel Ruch
D1 - Fri 1:30am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]
Manuel Ruch
Manuel Ruch
Oskar Eriksson
D6 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [25]
Manuel Ruch
D1 - Fri 1:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]
Oskar Eriksson
Benno Arnold
Jeff Stoughton
Jeff Stoughton
D4 - Fri 10:15am
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [18]
D1 - Fri 1:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]
Jeff Stoughton
Meico Oehninger
Thomas Ulsrud
D8 - Sat 5:00am
Loser to 55
SCORES
  [29]
D1 - Fri 1:30am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Peter De Cruz
Peter De Cruz
Marcus Hasselborg
D4 - Fri 10:15am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [19]
Marcus Hasselborg
D1 - Fri 1:30am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]
Marcus Hasselborg
Dominik Maerki
Logan Gray
Logan Gray
D6 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 52
SCORES
  [26]
D1 - Fri 1:30am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]
Logan Gray
Bernhard Werthemann
Logan Gray
Christof Schwaller
D4 - Fri 10:15am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [20]
D1 - Fri 1:30am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]
Jiri Snitil
Jiri Snitil
Brad Gushue
D2 - Fri 4:15am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]
Brad Gushue
Joel Retornaz
Claudio Pescia
D4 - Fri 10:15am
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [21]
Claudio Pescia
D2 - Fri 4:15am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]
Claudio Pescia
Steffen R. Mellemseter
Pascal Hess
D6 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Claudio Pescia
D2 - Fri 4:15am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]
Aku Kauste
Aku Kauste
Andrey Drozdov
Daniel Herberg
D4 - Fri 10:15am
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [22]
D2 - Fri 4:15am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]
Andrey Drozdov
Andrey Drozdov
Tom Brewster
D8 - Sat 5:00am
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [30]
D2 - Fri 4:15am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Tomi Rantamaki
Tomi Rantamaki
Thomas Loevold
D4 - Fri 10:15am
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [23]
Tomi Rantamaki
D2 - Fri 4:15am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]
Rob Vilain
Rob Vilain
Niklas Edin
Niklas Edin
D6 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]
D2 - Fri 4:15am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]
Niklas Edin
Mario Freiberger
Niklas Edin
Sven Michel
D4 - Fri 10:15am
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [24]
D2 - Fri 4:15am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]
Sven Michel
Aleksandr Kirikov

Curling Scores

M: Lupus ALPACA Spiel
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Recent Games:
Martin Final
Brickey (1)
Hodgson 10  Final
Rodawig (2)
Jacobs Final
Strack (1)
Carey Final
Rodawig 11  (2)
Howard Final
Sherry 10  (2)
Shuster 13  Final
Brickey (2)
Moulding Final
Isdahl 12  (2)
Martin Final
Sidney (1)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
2020 Shorty Jenkins Classic Cancelled

2020 Shorty Jenkins Classic Cancelled

2020 AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic presented by Jet Ice, VIA Rail and Choose Cornwall cancelled due to COVID-19 with plans to return in 2021 for the 25th anniversary.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑