Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Dec 3 -- 8:00pm PT
Kristen Ryan Final
Amy Wheatcroft (7)
Gushulak Final
Taylor Reese-Hansen (8)
Shiella Cowan Final
Shawna Jensen (8)
M: Lakeview Insurance Brokers Senior Men
Martensville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 3 -- 7:00pm CT
Brian Humble Final
Jim Wilson (6) Watch Live Curling!
Lloyd Fell Final
Shawn Joyce (7) Watch Live Curling!
Eugene Hritzuk Final
Brad Heidt 10  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Swiss Cup Basel -- C Event

Sep 30 - Oct 2, 2011
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Default (ET)
Aku Kauste

David Sik
D8 - Sat 5:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [65]
Aku Kauste

D6 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
 
  [59]

Meico Oehninger

Meico Oehninger
D10 - Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [73]
Dominik Maerki

Rob Vilain

Dominik Maerki
D8 - Sat 5:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [66]

Dominik Maerki
D11 - Sat 2:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [79]

D6 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [60]

Dominik Maerki

Bernhard Werthemann
Benno Arnold

Pascal Hess

D9 - Sat 8:15am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [67]

Marcus Hasselborg

Marcus Hasselborg
D10 - Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [74]

Marcus Hasselborg

Brad Gushue
D11 - Sat 2:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [80]

David Murdoch
D9 - Sat 8:15am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [68]

Brad Gushue

D7 - Sat 2:15am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [61]

David Murdoch
D10 - Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [75]

Brad Gushue

Thomas Ulsrud
Manuel Ruch

Jiri Snitil

Steffen R. Mellemseter
D9 - Sat 8:15am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [69]

Jiri Snitil

D7 - Sat 2:15am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [62]

Steffen R. Mellemseter
D10 - Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [76]

Jiri Snitil

Mario Freiberger
Claudio Pescia

Andrey Drozdov
D11 - Sat 2:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [81]

D9 - Sat 8:15am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [70]

Christof Schwaller

Christof Schwaller
D10 - Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [77]

Jeff Stoughton

Jeff Stoughton

Jan Hauser

Joel Retornaz
D8 - Sat 5:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [71]

Daniel Herberg

D6 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [63]

Daniel Herberg

Daniel Herberg
D10 - Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [78]
Peter De Cruz

Peter De Cruz

Thomas Loevold
D8 - Sat 5:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [72]

Peter De Cruz
D11 - Sat 2:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [82]

D6 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [64]

Thomas Loevold

Aleksandr Kirikov
Oskar Eriksson

Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Dec 3 -- 8:00pm PT
Kristen Ryan Final
Amy Wheatcroft (7)
Gushulak Final
Taylor Reese-Hansen (8)
Shiella Cowan Final
Shawna Jensen (8)
M: Lakeview Insurance Brokers Senior Men
Martensville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 3 -- 7:00pm CT
Brian Humble Final
Jim Wilson (6) Watch Live Curling!
Lloyd Fell Final
Shawn Joyce (7) Watch Live Curling!
Eugene Hritzuk Final
Brad Heidt 10  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Moulding Steps Away from Team Bottcher

Moulding Steps Away from Team Bottcher

Darren Moulding (Picture: World Curling Federation) has announced he is parting ways with Brendan Bottcher and his Edmonton-based rink By: Dylan Chenier The 2021 Brier champions, Team Bottcher, will have a new man at third when the rink takes to the ice at the 2022 nationals in Lethbridge, as third Darren Moulding has announced he is stepping away from the game.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑