International Bernese Ladies Cup -- A Event

Jan 7 - 10, 2016
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Binia Feltscher

D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]

Binia Feltscher

Evita Regza

Lauren Gray
D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Binia Feltscher

D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]

Michele Jaeggi

Michele Jaeggi

Lene Nielsen
D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [25]
EunJung Kim

D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]

Ursi Hegner

Ursi Hegner

EunJung Kim

Marine Gauchat
D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [18]

D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]

EunJung Kim

EunJung Kim

Anna Hasselborg
D8 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [29]

D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Anna Hasselborg
Qualifier

Tanja Santschi

Satsuki Fujisawa
D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19]
Anna Hasselborg

D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]

Satsuki Fujisawa

Daniela Driendl
Silvana Tirinzoni

Jamie Sinclair
D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [26]

D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]

Julia Portunova

Julia Portunova

Silvana Tirinzoni

Gina Aitken
D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]

D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]

Silvana Tirinzoni

Silvana Tirinzoni

Alina Paetz

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]

Alina Paetz

Oona Kauste

Cissi Ostlund
D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [21]
Melanie Barbezat

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]

Melanie Barbezat

Melanie Barbezat

Elena Stern
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Ayumi Ogasawara

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]

Elena Stern

Eve Muirhead

Ayumi Ogasawara

Ayumi Ogasawara
D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [22]

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]

Ayumi Ogasawara

Madeleine Dupont

Anna Sidorova
D8 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [30]

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Anna Sidorova
Qualifier

Isabelle Maillard

Nina Roth
D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [23]
Anna Sidorova

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]

Nina Roth

Lisa Gisler
Anna Sidorova

Andrea Schoepp
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]

Hannah Fleming

Hannah Fleming

Hannah Fleming

Jana Stritt
D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]

Margaretha Sigfridsson

Margaretha Sigfridsson

Recent News

Recent
Calgary selected as Curling Canada Hub City

Calgary selected as Curling Canada Hub City

A condensed series of Curling Canada Season of Champions championship events will be scheduled for 2021 in a hub city, no-fans, safe environment, it was announced today.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑