Curling Scores

W: British Curling NCA January Challenge
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 17 -- 1:30pm GMT
Muirhead Final
Aitken (9)
M: British Curling NCA January Challenge
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 17 -- 1:30pm GMT
Mouat Final
Whyte (9)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- A Event

Jan 7 - 10, 2016
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Binia Feltscher

D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]

Binia Feltscher

Evita Regza

Lauren Gray
D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Binia Feltscher

D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]

Michele Jaeggi

Michele Jaeggi

Lene Nielsen
D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [25]
EunJung Kim

D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]

Ursi Hegner

Ursi Hegner

EunJung Kim

Marine Gauchat
D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [18]

D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]

EunJung Kim

EunJung Kim

Anna Hasselborg
D8 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [29]

D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Anna Hasselborg
Qualifier

Tanja Santschi

Satsuki Fujisawa
D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19]
Anna Hasselborg

D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]

Satsuki Fujisawa

Daniela Driendl
Silvana Tirinzoni

Jamie Sinclair
D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [26]

D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]

Julia Portunova

Julia Portunova

Silvana Tirinzoni

Gina Aitken
D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]

D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]

Silvana Tirinzoni

Silvana Tirinzoni

Alina Paetz

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]

Alina Paetz

Oona Kauste

Cissi Ostlund
D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [21]
Melanie Barbezat

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]

Melanie Barbezat

Melanie Barbezat

Elena Stern
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Ayumi Ogasawara

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]

Elena Stern

Eve Muirhead

Ayumi Ogasawara

Ayumi Ogasawara
D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [22]

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]

Ayumi Ogasawara

Madeleine Dupont

Anna Sidorova
D8 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [30]

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Anna Sidorova
Qualifier

Isabelle Maillard

Nina Roth
D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [23]
Anna Sidorova

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]

Nina Roth

Lisa Gisler
Anna Sidorova

Andrea Schoepp
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]

Hannah Fleming

Hannah Fleming

Hannah Fleming

Jana Stritt
D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]

Margaretha Sigfridsson

Margaretha Sigfridsson

Curling Scores

W: British Curling NCA January Challenge
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 17 -- 1:30pm GMT
Muirhead Final
Aitken (9)
M: British Curling NCA January Challenge
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 17 -- 1:30pm GMT
Mouat Final
Whyte (9)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Mouat Wins December Superspiel

Mouat Wins December Superspiel

Bruce Mouat led his team to yet another title at British Curling’s December Superspiel today and in doing so completed a perfect calendar year in domestic events.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑