Curling Scores

W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-6 -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 6:00am ET
Unchi Gim Final
Minji Kim (9)
Eunjung Kim Final
Jisu Kim (9)
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-CF -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 9:00pm ET
SooHyuk Kim Final
Kijeong Lee (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- B Event

Jan 8 - 11, 2015
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Adonia Brunner

Sanna Puustinen
D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [39]

Daniela Driendl

D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [31]

Daniela Driendl
D7 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 72
SCORES
  [47]

Melanie Barbezat

Daniela Driendl
Melanie Barbezat

Lene Nielsen
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 75
SCORES
  [53]
Melanie Barbezat

Anna Hasselborg
D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [40]

Anna Hasselborg

D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [32]

Anna Hasselborg
D7 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 69
SCORES
  [48]

Lauren Gray

Ursi Hegner
Lauren Gray

Linda Klimova
D11 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser to 79
SCORES
  [57]

Jana Stritt
D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [41]

Hannah Fleming
Qualifier

D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [33]

Hannah Fleming

Hannah Fleming
D7 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 71
SCORES
  [49]
Lisa Gisler

Elena Stern
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 74
SCORES
  [54]

Binia Feltscher

Lisa Gisler
D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [42]

Lisa Gisler

D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [34]

Lisa Gisler
Binia Feltscher

Noemi Volkle

Nina Roth

Jennifer Martin
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [43]

Evgeniy Demkina

D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [35]

Evgeniy Demkina
D7 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 65
SCORES
  [50]

Silvana Tirinzoni

Evgeniy Demkina
Silvana Tirinzoni

Anna Kubeskova
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 77
SCORES
  [55]
Silvana Tirinzoni

Fabienne Furbringer
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [44]

Anna Kubeskova

D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [36]

Fabienne Furbringer
D7 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 68
SCORES
  [51]

Olga Zharkova

Mari Motohashi
Olga Zharkova

Imogen Oona Lehmann
D11 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser to 82
SCORES
  [58]

Alisha Mathis
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [45]

Imogen Oona Lehmann
Qualifier

D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [37]

Isabelle Maillard

Isabelle Maillard
D7 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 66
SCORES
  [52]
Angelina Jensen

Angelina Jensen
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 76
SCORES
  [56]

EunJung Kim

Jonna McManus
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [46]

Angelina Jensen

D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [38]

Jonna McManus
EunJung Kim

Michele Jaeggi

Curling Scores

W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-6 -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 6:00am ET
Unchi Gim Final
Minji Kim (9)
Eunjung Kim Final
Jisu Kim (9)
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-CF -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 9:00pm ET
SooHyuk Kim Final
Kijeong Lee (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
CurlingZone Launches Curling Stadium Streaming Platform

CurlingZone Launches Curling Stadium Streaming Platform

WCF World Team Rankings schedule launches with Curling Stadium set to broadcast Major Tour events in Ontario, Manitoba, Saskatchewan and Minnesota.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑