Curling Scores

W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-6 -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 6:00am ET
Unchi Gim Final
Minji Kim (9)
Eunjung Kim Final
Jisu Kim (9)
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-CF -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 9:00pm ET
SooHyuk Kim Final
Kijeong Lee (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- C Event

Jan 8 - 11, 2015
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Evgeniy Demkina

Sanna Puustinen
D8 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [65]
Ursi Hegner

D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
 
  [59]

Ursi Hegner

Ursi Hegner
D11 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [73]
Nina Roth

Imogen Oona Lehmann

Nina Roth
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [66]

Nina Roth
D12 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [79]

D7 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [60]

Nina Roth
Qualifier

Elena Stern
Melanie Barbezat

Isabelle Maillard

D8 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [67]

Jonna McManus

Jonna McManus
D11 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [74]

Jonna McManus

Anna Kubeskova
D12 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [80]

Jana Stritt
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [68]

Noemi Volkle
Qualifier

D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [61]

Noemi Volkle
D11 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [75]

Lauren Gray

Noemi Volkle
Lauren Gray

Anna Hasselborg

Jennifer Martin
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [69]

Anna Hasselborg

D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [62]

Mari Motohashi
D11 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [76]

Anna Hasselborg

Mari Motohashi
Angelina Jensen

Lene Nielsen
D12 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [81]

D8 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [70]

Fabienne Furbringer
Qualifier

Fabienne Furbringer
D11 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [77]

Fabienne Furbringer

Olga Zharkova

Hannah Fleming

Adonia Brunner
D9 - Sat 11:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [71]

Adonia Brunner

D7 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [63]

Adonia Brunner

Linda Klimova
D11 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [78]
Michele Jaeggi

Daniela Driendl

Alisha Mathis
D8 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [72]

Michele Jaeggi
D12 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [82]

D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [64]

Michele Jaeggi
Qualifier

Michele Jaeggi
Silvana Tirinzoni

Curling Scores

W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-6 -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 6:00am ET
Unchi Gim Final
Minji Kim (9)
Eunjung Kim Final
Jisu Kim (9)
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-CF -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 9:00pm ET
SooHyuk Kim Final
Kijeong Lee (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
CurlingZone Launches Curling Stadium Streaming Platform

CurlingZone Launches Curling Stadium Streaming Platform

WCF World Team Rankings schedule launches with Curling Stadium set to broadcast Major Tour events in Ontario, Manitoba, Saskatchewan and Minnesota.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑