World Curling Report

Curling Scores

W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 3:30pm PT
Kristen Ryan
Sarah Daniels

Final
(8)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 3:30pm PT
Jim Cotter
Sean Geall

Final
(8)
J: CanAM MJCT Spiel
Grand Fords, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 12:00pm CT
Jordon Johnson
Jack Hykaway

Final
(7)
J: CanAM MJCT Spiel
Grand Forks, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 12:00pm CT
Mackenzie Zacharias
Grace Beaudry

Final
(4)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- Tie-Breakers

Jan 7 - 10, 2016
A Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Evita Regza
8
Sat 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [1]
Gina Aitken
Gina Aitken
10
Sat 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES

  [17]
Ursi Hegner
Ursi Hegner
Oona Kauste
12
Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [25]
Satsuki Fujisawa
8
Sat 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [3]
Andrea Schoepp
To Consolation Playoffs
Andrea Schoepp
10
Sat 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [18]
Satsuki Fujisawa
Satsuki Fujisawa
Marine Gauchat
10
Sat 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [19]
Marine Gauchat
Elena Stern
12
Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [26]
Isabelle Maillard
Tanja Santschi
To Consolation Playoffs
10
Sat 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [20]
Isabelle Maillard
Madeleine Dupont
Jamie Sinclair
10
Sat 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [21]
Jamie Sinclair
Isabelle Maillard
12
Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [27]
Jamie Sinclair
Jana Stritt
To Consolation Playoffs
10
Sat 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [22]
Julia Portunova
Julia Portunova
Anna Hasselborg
12
Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [28]
Anna Hasselborg
To Consolation Playoffs
Lisa Gisler

Curling Scores

W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 3:30pm PT
Kristen Ryan
Sarah Daniels

Final
(8)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 3:30pm PT
Jim Cotter
Sean Geall

Final
(8)
J: CanAM MJCT Spiel
Grand Fords, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 12:00pm CT
Jordon Johnson
Jack Hykaway

Final
(7)
J: CanAM MJCT Spiel
Grand Forks, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 12:00pm CT
Mackenzie Zacharias
Grace Beaudry

Final
(4)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jang/Seong wins New Zealand Winter Games Mixed Doubles

Jang/Seong wins New Zealand Winter Games Mixed Doubles

World Curling Tour Release -- Korea's Team Hyeji Jang and Yujin Seong have won the gold medal at the Mixed Doubles Curling Tournament fuelled by Forsyth Barr.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑