World Curling Report

Curling Scores

W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 3:30pm PT
Kristen Ryan
Sarah Daniels

Final
(8)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 3:30pm PT
Jim Cotter
Sean Geall

Final
(8)
J: CanAM MJCT Spiel
Grand Fords, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 12:00pm CT
Jordon Johnson
Jack Hykaway

Final
(7)
J: CanAM MJCT Spiel
Grand Forks, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 12:00pm CT
Mackenzie Zacharias
Grace Beaudry

Final
(4)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- Scores

Jan 12 - 15, 2017

<<<<  >>>>
Sun, Jan 15 -- 2:30pm -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Silvana Tirinzoni
Zurich, SUI
     0  0  0  0  2  0  1  0  3  
Alina Paetz
Zurich, SUI
   2  0  0  0  0  1  0  1  4  
View Game Details --- Watch Replay of this Game   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Silvana
Tirinzoni
Third:
Player Photo
Manuela
Siegrist
Second:
Player Photo
Esther
Neuenschwander
Lead:
Player Photo
Marlene
Albrecht
Skip:
Player Photo
Alina
Paetz
Third:
Player Photo
Nadine
Lehmann
Second:
Player Photo
Marisa
Winkelhausen
Lead:
Player Photo
Nicole
Schwaegli


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Bingyu Wang
HARBIN, CHN
     0  0  0  1  1  0  2  X  4  
Victorya Moiseeva
Kaliningrad, RUS
   0  1  0  0  0  0  0  X  1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Bingyu
Wang
Third:
Player Photo
Yan
Zhou
Second:
Player Photo
Jinli
Liu
Lead:
Player Photo
Ying
Yang
Skip:
Player Photo
Victorya
Moiseeva
Third:
Player Photo
Uliana
Vasilyeva
Second:
Player Photo
Galina
Arsenkina
Lead:
Player Photo
Julia
Guzieva


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Andrea Schoepp
Garmisch, GER
   1  1  0  1  0  1  0  0  4  
Lene Nielsen
Hvidovre, DEN
     0  0  1  0  2  0  0  2  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Andrea
Schoepp
Third:
Player Photo
Monika
Wagner
Second:
Player Photo
Andrea
Crawford
Lead:
No Photo
Lisa
Ruch
Skip:
Player Photo
Lene
Nielsen
Third:
Player Photo
Madeleine
Dupont
Second:
No Photo
Stefanie
Risdal Nielsen
Lead:
No Photo
Charlotte
Clemmensen


Show All Draws/Games

Curling Scores

W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 3:30pm PT
Kristen Ryan
Sarah Daniels

Final
(8)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 3:30pm PT
Jim Cotter
Sean Geall

Final
(8)
J: CanAM MJCT Spiel
Grand Fords, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 12:00pm CT
Jordon Johnson
Jack Hykaway

Final
(7)
J: CanAM MJCT Spiel
Grand Forks, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 12:00pm CT
Mackenzie Zacharias
Grace Beaudry

Final
(4)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jang/Seong wins New Zealand Winter Games Mixed Doubles

Jang/Seong wins New Zealand Winter Games Mixed Doubles

World Curling Tour Release -- Korea's Team Hyeji Jang and Yujin Seong have won the gold medal at the Mixed Doubles Curling Tournament fuelled by Forsyth Barr.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑