Curling Scores

W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 10:00am ET
Curtis  
Deschenes  
Murphy  
Warriner  
Coburn  
Croisier  
Mann  
Sutherland  
Auld  
Kiemele  
Froud  
Wallingford  
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 10:00am CT
Wiebe  
Smith  
Grassie  
Smith  
Lott  
Ryan  
Gauthier  
McCannell  
Birchard  
Dilello  
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 1:15pm ET
Howard  
Smith  
Richard  
Mooibroek  
Purdy  
Steep  
Willsey  
Moffatt  
Tippin  
Lamb  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- Tie-Breakers

Jan 12 - 15, 2017
A Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Marine Gauchat

D8 - Sat 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [1]

Raphaela Keiser

Raphaela Keiser

D10 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES

  [17]
Melanie Barbezat

Melanie Barbezat

Michelle Schlachter
D12 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [25]
Melanie Barbezat

D8 - Sat 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [3]

Michelle Schlachter
To Consolation Playoffs

Mari Hansen

D10 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [18]
Oona Kauste

Oona Kauste

Ursi Hegner

D10 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [19]
Ursi Hegner

Anne Malmi

D12 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [26]
Ursi Hegner

Towe Lundman
To Consolation Playoffs

D10 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [20]
Towe Lundman

Tanja Santschi

Hazel Smith

D10 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [21]
Lene Nielsen

Lene Nielsen

D12 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [27]

Schaffhausen Vitodata
To Consolation Playoffs

D10 - Sat 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [22]
Elena Stern

Elena Stern

Isabelle Maillard

D12 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [28]
Isabelle Maillard

To Consolation Playoffs

Allison Flaxey

Curling Scores

W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 10:00am ET
Curtis  
Deschenes  
Murphy  
Warriner  
Coburn  
Croisier  
Mann  
Sutherland  
Auld  
Kiemele  
Froud  
Wallingford  
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 10:00am CT
Wiebe  
Smith  
Grassie  
Smith  
Lott  
Ryan  
Gauthier  
McCannell  
Birchard  
Dilello  
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 1:15pm ET
Howard  
Smith  
Richard  
Mooibroek  
Purdy  
Steep  
Willsey  
Moffatt  
Tippin  
Lamb  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑