International Bernese Ladies Cup -- A Event

Jan 8 - 11, 2015
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Alina Paetz

D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]

Alina Paetz

Sanna Puustinen

Linda Klimova
D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Alina Paetz

D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]

Linda Klimova

Daniela Driendl

Olga Zharkova
D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [25]
Alina Paetz

D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]

Olga Zharkova

Ursi Hegner

Olga Zharkova

Elena Stern
D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [18]

D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]

Elena Stern

Anna Hasselborg

EunJung Kim
D8 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [29]

D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
EunJung Kim
Qualifier

Jana Stritt

Hannah Fleming
D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19]
EunJung Kim

D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]

Adonia Brunner

Adonia Brunner
EunJung Kim

Lene Nielsen
D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [26]

D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]

Lene Nielsen

Lisa Gisler

Silvana Tirinzoni

Noemi Volkle
D3 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]

D1 - Thu 5:30pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]

Silvana Tirinzoni

Silvana Tirinzoni

Binia Feltscher

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]

Binia Feltscher

Jennifer Martin

Imogen Oona Lehmann
D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [21]
Binia Feltscher

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]

Imogen Oona Lehmann

Evgeniy Demkina

Fabienne Furbringer
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Binia Feltscher

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]

Angelina Jensen

Angelina Jensen

Melanie Barbezat

Melanie Barbezat
D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [22]

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]

Melanie Barbezat

Mari Motohashi

Andrea Schoepp
D8 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [30]

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Andrea Schoepp
Qualifier

Alisha Mathis

Nina Roth
D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [23]
Andrea Schoepp

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]

Nina Roth

Isabelle Maillard
Andrea Schoepp

Jonna McManus
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]

Lauren Gray

Lauren Gray

Lauren Gray

Anna Kubeskova
D4 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]

D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]

Anna Kubeskova

Michele Jaeggi

Recent News

Recent
Calgary selected as Curling Canada Hub City

Calgary selected as Curling Canada Hub City

A condensed series of Curling Canada Season of Champions championship events will be scheduled for 2021 in a hub city, no-fans, safe environment, it was announced today.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑