Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Meridian Canadian Open -- A Event

Jan 16 - 21, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Brad Gushue

D1 - Tue 4:30pm
Loser to 15
SCORES
  [1]
Brad Gushue

Chang-Min Kim

D5 - Wed 4:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [9]
Peter De Cruz

Thomas Ulsrud

Peter De Cruz

D1 - Tue 4:30pm
Loser to 15
SCORES
 

  [2]

Peter De Cruz

D8 - Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [13]

Brad Jacobs
Qualifier

D2 - Tue 8:00pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [3]
Brad Jacobs

Rui Liu

Brad Jacobs

D6 - Wed 8:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [10]
Mike McEwen

Mike McEwen

D2 - Tue 8:00pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [4]
Team Bottcher

Niklas Edin

D2 - Tue 8:00pm
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [5]
John Shuster

John Shuster

D5 - Wed 4:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [11]
John Epping

John Epping

John Epping

D2 - Tue 8:00pm
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [6]
John Morris

D8 - Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [14]

Kevin Koe
Qualifier

D4 - Wed 12:00pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [7]
Bruce Mouat

Bruce Mouat

Jason Gunnlaugson

D6 - Wed 8:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [12]
Reid Carruthers

Jason Gunnlaugson

D3 - Wed 8:30am
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [8]
Jason Gunnlaugson

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑