Curling Scores

M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 1:00pm CT
McDonald Final
Gunnlaugson (5)
Grassie 9th
Lott
Smith Final
Calvert (6)
Walter Final
Wiebe (6)
Gauthier 8th
Birchard
McCannell 8th
Chambers
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 9:30am ET
Tippin Final
Moffatt (8)
Howard Final
Purdy (8)
Mooibroek Final
Lamb (7)
Richard 10  Final
Smith (5)
Willsey Final
Steep (8)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 1:00pm ET
Auld Final
Wallingford (8)
Froud Final
Kiemele (EE)
Curtis Final
Warriner (8)
Deschenes Final
Murphy (8)
Coburn Final
Sutherland (5)
Croisier Final
Mann (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 11:00am CT
Johnson Final
Skog (6)
Bijl Final
Van Ryssel (6)
Freeman Final
Steski (7)
Olafson Final
Graham (6)
Hamm Final
Peters (8)
McGillivray Final
Albig (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 2:30pm CT
Walter 2nd
Lukowich
Terrick 2nd
Armstrong
Gevers 2nd
Beaudry
Tober 2nd
Wahl
Ogg 2nd
Stobbe
Kostna 2nd
Jensen
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Aliaksei Smotrin

Age: 39
Born: Brest, BLR
Resides: Minsk, BLR
Throws: Right
Profession: Software developer

Curling Scores

M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 1:00pm CT
McDonald Final
Gunnlaugson (5)
Grassie 9th
Lott
Smith Final
Calvert (6)
Walter Final
Wiebe (6)
Gauthier 8th
Birchard
McCannell 8th
Chambers
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 9:30am ET
Tippin Final
Moffatt (8)
Howard Final
Purdy (8)
Mooibroek Final
Lamb (7)
Richard 10  Final
Smith (5)
Willsey Final
Steep (8)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 1:00pm ET
Auld Final
Wallingford (8)
Froud Final
Kiemele (EE)
Curtis Final
Warriner (8)
Deschenes Final
Murphy (8)
Coburn Final
Sutherland (5)
Croisier Final
Mann (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 11:00am CT
Johnson Final
Skog (6)
Bijl Final
Van Ryssel (6)
Freeman Final
Steski (7)
Olafson Final
Graham (6)
Hamm Final
Peters (8)
McGillivray Final
Albig (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 2:30pm CT
Walter 2nd
Lukowich
Terrick 2nd
Armstrong
Gevers 2nd
Beaudry
Tober 2nd
Wahl
Ogg 2nd
Stobbe
Kostna 2nd
Jensen
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑