World Curling Report

Curling Scores

M: China Open
Tianjin, CHN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M5 -- Sun, Dec 15 -- 5:00am MT
Calvert Final
Dropkin (7)
Kim Final
Zou (6)
Nyman Final
Glukhov (8)
Schnider Final
van Dorp (8)
W: China Open
Tianjin, CHN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W5 -- Sun, Dec 15 -- 1:00am MT
Schori Final
Kanai (7)
Bear Final
Kim (7)
Han Final
Jentsch (8)
Brown Final
Kovaleva (6)
W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 8:30pm NT
Fujisawa Final
Hasselborg (EE)
Fleury Final
Jones 10  (EE)
M: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 8:30pm NT
Edin Final
Mouat (7)
Jacobs Final
Gushue (8)
J: U18 Viking Alumni
Camrose, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Dec 15 -- 9:00am MT
Lozinsky  
Cheung  
Lis  
Cramer  
: Augustana U15 Open
Camrose, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Dec 15 -- 9:00am MT
Burton  
Whitbread  
Morlock  
Hayman  
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 15 -- 11:45am GMT
Lottenbach Final
Whyte (6)
Gallacher Final
Muirhead (7)
M: BC Men's Vancouver Island Playdown
Lake Cowichan, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 2:00pm PT
Jackson Final
Craig (EE)
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 1 Regional
Baldur, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 5:00pm CT
North Final
Van Kommer (5)
Oleson Final
Thomson (8)
M: NWTCA Junior Men's Curling Championship
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 8:45pm ET
Kaeser Final
Naugler (EE)
W: NWTCA Junior Men's Curling Championship
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 6:45pm MT
Bain Final
Delorey (8)
M: 2020 USCA Junior Qualifier #3
Centerville, WI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 8:00pm ET
Grabowski Final
Murray (8)
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 2 Regional
Steinbach, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 6:00pm CT
Neufeld Final
Muntain (8)
Gitzel Final
LaVallee (6)
M: Manitoba Viterra - West 1 Regional
Neepawa, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 6:00pm CT
Lang Final
Todoruk (10)
Mouck Final
Csversko (8)
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 5:00pm CT
Hlatkey Final
Claeys (7)
Ewasko Final
Gauthier (6)
Walter Final
Coleman (7)
Wickman Final
Anderson (4)
M: BC Men's Kootenay Playdown
Kimberley, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 5:00pm ET
Firman Final
Salviulo (10)
M: BC Men's Thompson-Okanagan Playdown
Kamloops, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 5:00pm ET
Olsen Final
Wood (EE)
W: Nova Scotia Scotties Qualifier
Berwick, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 8:00pm AT
Jones Final
Mattatall (10)
McEvoy Final
Arsenault (7)
Breen 13  Final
Day (6)
Myketyn-Driscoll 10  Final
Moore (8)
W: BC Women's Open Event #1
Abbotsford, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 2:00pm MT
Hudyma Final
Pewarchuk (10)
Daniels 10  Final
Slattery (9)
Pohlod 12  Final
Eby 10  (10)
Gyles Final
Gushulak 11  (9)
M: BC Men's Lower Mainland Playdown
Abbotsford, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 1:00pm PT
Gagnon Final
Forrest (8)
Thompson Final
Joanisse (10)
: U18 Viking Alumni
Camrose, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Dec 15 -- 9:00am MT
Yambao  
Jackson  
Bevan-Stewart  
Zimmerman  
W: 2020 USCA Junior Qualifier #3
Centerville, WI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 7:00pm CT
Viau  
Kitchens  
W: Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
Unity, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 2:30pm CT
Tisdale 10  Final
Williamson (8)
Fleming Final
Just (10)
M: Quebec Tankard Qualifier
, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 3:00pm ET
Balsdon 10  Final
Hill (5)
Michaud Final
Patry (8)
Bellavance Final
Martin (6)
Lachance Final
Blanchard (8)
Kennerknecht Final
Fischer (6)
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard Qualifier
Berwick, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 3:00pm ET
Ouellette Final
Stevens (10)
MacDougall Final
Thompson (9)
O'Leary Final
Manuel 10  (7)
MacLeod Final
Gibson 10  (9)
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
Steinbach, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 2:00pm CT
Clark-Rouire Final
Zacharias (6)
W: Manitoba Scotties - West Regional
Neepawa, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 2:00pm CT
Hale Final
Vachon (8)
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 1:00pm CT
Cannon Final
Robertson (8)
M: Arctic Winter Games Qualifier
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 2:30pm ET
Naugler Final
Kaeser (8)
W: Arctic Winter Games Qualifier
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 8:30am MT
Bain Final
Rogers (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
Player Photo
SKIP
Bingyu
Wang

Player Photo
Third
Yan
Zhou

Player Photo
Second
Jinli
Liu

Player Photo
Lead
Ying
Yang

Games: 96  
Record: 49W - 47L  
PF/G: 7.64  
PA/G: 6.29  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.35  
Steal Defense: 0.21  
Force Efficiency: 0.55  
Steal Efficiency: 0.30  
HDF Insurance Shoot-Out Edmonton, Alberta  
Sep 8 - 11, 2016  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. Scott (AB) - OOM:160 L 4-5
  3 vs. Scheidegger (AB) - OOM:31 L 4-7
  6 vs. Lawton (SK) - OOM:30 L 4-5
  8 vs. Sweeting (AB) - OOM:4 L 4-9
  9 vs. Barber (SK) - OOM:69 W 7-5
Colonial Square Ladies Classic Saskatoon, Saskatchewan  
RESULT: DNQ Sep 16 - 19, 2016  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. Campbell (SK) - OOM:34 L 4-5
  5 vs. Schneider (SK) - OOM:74 W 5-4
  7 vs. Lawton (SK) - OOM:31 W 6-5
  9 vs. Campbell (SK) - OOM:34 W 8-1
  10 vs. Sweeting (AB) - OOM:4 W 5-4
  QF vs. Eberle (SK) - OOM:37 W 5-2
  SF vs. Hasselborg (SWE) - OOM:15 W 7-5
  CF vs. Muirhead (SCO) - OOM:6 W 7-4
Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic Vernon, British Columbia  
RESULT: DNQ Sep 29 - Oct 2, 2016  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Roth (USA) - OOM:29 L 5-7
  4 vs. Carey (AB) - OOM:6 W 5-3
  7 vs. Overton-Clapham (MB) - OOM:59 L 4-5
  9 vs. Brown (BC) - OOM:103 L 3-5
  11 vs. Van Osch (BC) - OOM:118 L 6-7
Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic Calgary, Alberta  
RESULT: DNQ Oct 7 - 10, 2016  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. Overton-Clapham (MB) - OOM:50 L 4-5
  3 vs. Sturmay (AB) - OOM:159 W 8-3
  5 vs. Marthaller (AB) - OOM:73 W 8-4
  7 vs. Jones (MB) - OOM:2 L 5-6
  9 vs. Kleibrink (AB) - OOM:24 L 5-7
Canad Inns Women's Classic Portage la Prairie, Manitoba  
RESULT: DNQ Oct 21 - 24, 2016  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Lawton (SK) - OOM:30 L 4-5
  4 vs. Matsumura (JPN) - OOM:86 L 2-6
  6 vs. Barber (SK) - OOM:82 W 7-2
  8 vs. Eberle (SK) - OOM:38 W 6-5
  11 vs. Einarson (MB) - OOM:12 W 6-2
  12 vs. Sigfridsson (SWE) - OOM:16 W 7-6
  QF vs. Fleury (NONT) - OOM:14 W 5-3
  SF vs. Matsumura (JPN) - OOM:86 L 5-6
Pacific-Asia Curling Championships Uiseong, Korea  
RESULT: DNQ Nov 5 - 12, 2016  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  W1 vs. Kim (KOR) - OOM:11 L 7-8
  W2 vs. Westhagen (AUS) - OOM:224 W 14-5
  W3 vs. Hung (HKG) - OOM:224 W 18-2
  W4 vs. Yunicheva (KAZ) - OOM:224 W 20-1
  W5 vs. Jeyaranjan (NZL) - OOM:222 W 11-1
  W6 vs. Fujisawa (JPN) - OOM:19 W 7-6
  W7 vs. Al-Abdulla (QAT) - OOM:224 W 22-2
  SF vs. Fujisawa (JPN) - OOM:19 W 6-3
  CF vs. Kim (KOR) - OOM:11 L 3-5
Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel Abbotsford, British Columbia  
RESULT: DNQ Nov 25 - 28, 2016  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Nguyen (CO) - OOM:240 W 11-1
  5 vs. Russett (BC) - OOM:155 W 7-5
  7 vs. Pewarchuk (BC) - OOM:122 W 7-4
  QF vs. Koltun (YK) - OOM:158 W 5-2
  SF vs. Mallett (BC) - OOM:54 W 6-3
  CF vs. Thompson (BC) - OOM:38 W 6-3
Curling Night in America Duluth, Minnesota  
Dec 1 - 3, 2016  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. Roth (USA) Dec 1, 09:15am CT
  3 vs. Smith (SCO) Dec 1, 06:30pm CT
  4 vs. Koana (JPN) Dec 2, 09:15am CT
  6 vs. Smith (SCO) Dec 2, 06:30pm CT
  7 vs. Roth (USA) Dec 3, 09:15am CT
  9 vs. Koana (JPN) Dec 3, 06:30pm CT
Karuizawa International Karuizawa, Japan  
RESULT: DNQ Dec 15 - 18, 2016  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. Sweeting (CAN) - OOM:4 W 8-4
  3 vs. Tanaka (JPN) - OOM:207 W 7-2
  5 vs. Natsuizaka (JPN) - OOM:211 W 5-3
  9 vs. Ogasawara (JPN) - OOM:25 L 5-6
  QF vs. Sigfridsson (SWE) - OOM:21 L 4-8
ASHAM U.S. Open of Curling Blaine, Minnesota  
RESULT: DNQ Dec 30 - Jan 2, 2017  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Breen (NS) - OOM:36 W 8-7
  5 vs. Paetz (SUI) - OOM:20 L 4-7
  8 vs. Birchard (MB) - OOM:35 W 7-1
  10 vs. Christensen (USA) - OOM:33 L 5-6
  11 vs. MacPhee (PEI) - OOM:48 W 5-4
  QF vs. Paetz (SUI) - OOM:20 L 3-4
Meridian Canadian Open North Battleford, Saskatchewan  
RESULT: DNQ Jan 3 - 8, 2017  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Hasselborg (SWE) - OOM:7 W 5-3
  6 vs. Sweeting (AB) - OOM:4 L 5-6
  10 vs. Rocque (AB) - OOM:9 L 3-4
  12 vs. Fleury (NONT) - OOM:12 L 4-5
International Bernese Ladies Cup Bern, Switzerland  
RESULT: DNQ Jan 12 - 15, 2017  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Schlachter (SUI) - OOM:270 W 7-3
  4 vs. Smith (SCO) - OOM:89 W 10-1
  6 vs. Sigfridsson (SWE) - OOM:21 L 4-5
  7 vs. Hegner (SUI) - OOM:79 W 7-6
  9 vs. Christensen (USA) - OOM:30 W 5-4
  11 vs. Wrana (SWE) - OOM:53 W 6-5
  QF vs. Roth (USA) - OOM:27 W 8-2
  SF vs. Tirinzoni (SUI) - OOM:3 L 3-6
  CF vs. Moiseeva (RUS) - OOM:77 W 4-1
Glynhill Ladies International Glasgow, Scotland  
RESULT: DNQ Jan 19 - 22, 2017  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. Nielsen (DEN) - OOM:75 W 7-3
  3 vs. Mathis (SUI) - OOM:202 W 8-0
  5 vs. Tirinzoni (SUI) - OOM:3 L 4-5
  7 vs. Aitken (SCO) - OOM:131 W 6-2
  9 vs. Kubeskova (CZE) - OOM:68 L 6-7
  QF vs. Paetz (SUI) - OOM:16 L 4-8
CPT World Women's Curling Championship Beijing, China  
RESULT: DNQ Mar 18 - 26, 2017  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. Homan (CAN) - OOM:1 L 3-9
  3 vs. Paetz (SUI) - OOM:14 L 7-8
  5 vs. Kubeskova (CZE) - OOM:63 L 7-8
  7 vs. Kim (KOR) - OOM:15 W 7-6
  8 vs. Jentsch (GER) - OOM:52 L 7-10
  10 vs. Nielsen (DEN) - OOM:80 W 7-5
  11 vs. Roth (USA) - OOM:26 L 5-7
  12 vs. Muirhead (SCO) - OOM:5 L 6-8
  13 vs. Gaspari (ITA) - OOM:247 L 4-8
  15 vs. Hasselborg (SWE) - OOM:6 L 4-10
  17 vs. Sidorova (RUS) - OOM:13 L 4-6
Westjet Players' Championship Toronto, Ontario  
RESULT: DNQ Apr 11 - 16, 2017  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  1 vs. Homan (ON) - OOM:1 L 3-6
  4 vs. Tirinzoni (SUI) - OOM:3 L 1-10
  7 vs. Flaxey (ON) - OOM:6 W 4-3
  10 vs. Scheidegger (AB) - OOM:17 L 4-7
  13 vs. Sigfridsson (SWE) - OOM:18 L 7-9
Humpty's Champions Cup Calgary, Alberta  
RESULT: DNQ Apr 25 - 30, 2017  
Games
 Draw Team Game
  2 vs. Tirinzoni (SUI) - OOM:3 L 1-8
  4 vs. Harrison (ON) - OOM:21 L 4-5
  6 vs. Sinclair (USA) - OOM:31 L 4-7
  11 vs. Hasselborg (SWE) - OOM:7 L 4-7

Curling Scores

M: China Open
Tianjin, CHN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M5 -- Sun, Dec 15 -- 5:00am MT
Calvert Final
Dropkin (7)
Kim Final
Zou (6)
Nyman Final
Glukhov (8)
Schnider Final
van Dorp (8)
W: China Open
Tianjin, CHN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W5 -- Sun, Dec 15 -- 1:00am MT
Schori Final
Kanai (7)
Bear Final
Kim (7)
Han Final
Jentsch (8)
Brown Final
Kovaleva (6)
W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 8:30pm NT
Fujisawa Final
Hasselborg (EE)
Fleury Final
Jones 10  (EE)
M: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 8:30pm NT
Edin Final
Mouat (7)
Jacobs Final
Gushue (8)
J: U18 Viking Alumni
Camrose, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Dec 15 -- 9:00am MT
Lozinsky  
Cheung  
Lis  
Cramer  
: Augustana U15 Open
Camrose, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Dec 15 -- 9:00am MT
Burton  
Whitbread  
Morlock  
Hayman  
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 15 -- 11:45am GMT
Lottenbach Final
Whyte (6)
Gallacher Final
Muirhead (7)
M: BC Men's Vancouver Island Playdown
Lake Cowichan, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 2:00pm PT
Jackson Final
Craig (EE)
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 1 Regional
Baldur, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 5:00pm CT
North Final
Van Kommer (5)
Oleson Final
Thomson (8)
M: NWTCA Junior Men's Curling Championship
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 8:45pm ET
Kaeser Final
Naugler (EE)
W: NWTCA Junior Men's Curling Championship
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 6:45pm MT
Bain Final
Delorey (8)
M: 2020 USCA Junior Qualifier #3
Centerville, WI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 8:00pm ET
Grabowski Final
Murray (8)
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 2 Regional
Steinbach, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 6:00pm CT
Neufeld Final
Muntain (8)
Gitzel Final
LaVallee (6)
M: Manitoba Viterra - West 1 Regional
Neepawa, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 6:00pm CT
Lang Final
Todoruk (10)
Mouck Final
Csversko (8)
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 5:00pm CT
Hlatkey Final
Claeys (7)
Ewasko Final
Gauthier (6)
Walter Final
Coleman (7)
Wickman Final
Anderson (4)
M: BC Men's Kootenay Playdown
Kimberley, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 5:00pm ET
Firman Final
Salviulo (10)
M: BC Men's Thompson-Okanagan Playdown
Kamloops, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 5:00pm ET
Olsen Final
Wood (EE)
W: Nova Scotia Scotties Qualifier
Berwick, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 8:00pm AT
Jones Final
Mattatall (10)
McEvoy Final
Arsenault (7)
Breen 13  Final
Day (6)
Myketyn-Driscoll 10  Final
Moore (8)
W: BC Women's Open Event #1
Abbotsford, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 2:00pm MT
Hudyma Final
Pewarchuk (10)
Daniels 10  Final
Slattery (9)
Pohlod 12  Final
Eby 10  (10)
Gyles Final
Gushulak 11  (9)
M: BC Men's Lower Mainland Playdown
Abbotsford, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 1:00pm PT
Gagnon Final
Forrest (8)
Thompson Final
Joanisse (10)
: U18 Viking Alumni
Camrose, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Dec 15 -- 9:00am MT
Yambao  
Jackson  
Bevan-Stewart  
Zimmerman  
W: 2020 USCA Junior Qualifier #3
Centerville, WI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 7:00pm CT
Viau  
Kitchens  
W: Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
Unity, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 2:30pm CT
Tisdale 10  Final
Williamson (8)
Fleming Final
Just (10)
M: Quebec Tankard Qualifier
, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 3:00pm ET
Balsdon 10  Final
Hill (5)
Michaud Final
Patry (8)
Bellavance Final
Martin (6)
Lachance Final
Blanchard (8)
Kennerknecht Final
Fischer (6)
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard Qualifier
Berwick, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 3:00pm ET
Ouellette Final
Stevens (10)
MacDougall Final
Thompson (9)
O'Leary Final
Manuel 10  (7)
MacLeod Final
Gibson 10  (9)
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
Steinbach, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 2:00pm CT
Clark-Rouire Final
Zacharias (6)
W: Manitoba Scotties - West Regional
Neepawa, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 2:00pm CT
Hale Final
Vachon (8)
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 1:00pm CT
Cannon Final
Robertson (8)
M: Arctic Winter Games Qualifier
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 2:30pm ET
Naugler Final
Kaeser (8)
W: Arctic Winter Games Qualifier
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 14 -- 8:30am MT
Bain Final
Rogers (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
USA's Roth wins Uiseong International Curling Cup

USA's Roth wins Uiseong International Curling Cup

In dramatic fashion, Roth scored a 5-4 win against Eun-jung Kim in an extra end to capture their first tour title since winning the Canad Inns Classic in October 2017.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑