Curling Scores

/var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml
M: Summer Series
St-Felicien, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Aug 12 -- 8:00pm ET
Munroe 11  Final
Savard (7)
Desgagnes Final
Roberge 11  (6)
Kean Final
Gagne (8) Watch Live Curling!
B: Summer Series
Saquenay, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Aug 13 -- 8:00am ET
Cote 3rd
Lauzon
Lapointe 3rd
Girard
Jauron  
Patry  
Get Your Free Meals!
W: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am ET
Yoshimura Final
Minami (8) Watch Live Curling!
Ha Final
Kitazawa (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm ET
Jeong Final
Morozumi (6) Watch Live Curling!
Jeong Final
Sato (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Jun 17 -- 12:00am ET
Jeong Final
Kim (9)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Thu, Jun 16 -- 7:00pm ET
Gim Final
Ha (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- A Event

Nov 1 - 4, 2019
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Laura Walker

Janelle Vachon
D3 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [5]
Laura Walker

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [1]

Talyia Tober

Talyia Tober

D6 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 27
SCORES
  [13]
Laura Walker

Sarah Daniels

Darcy Robertson

D2 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [6]
Darcy Robertson

D8 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [17]

Beth Peterson
Qualifier

Ann Podoll
D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 25
SCORES
  [7]
Beth Peterson

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [2]

Serena Gray-Withers

Serena Gray-Withers
Kristy Watling

D6 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 28
SCORES
  [14]
Kristy Watling

Kristy Watling

D2 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [8]
Selena Sturmay

Theresa Cannon

Susan Dudt
D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [9]
Meghan Walter

D2 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 25
SCORES
  [3]

Meghan Walter

Meghan Walter

D6 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 30
SCORES
  [15]
Abby Ackland

Kayla Skrlik

Abby Ackland

D2 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 19
SCORES
  [10]
Abby Ackland

D8 - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [18]

Amber Holland
Qualifier

D4 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [11]
Mackenzie Zacharias

Mackenzie Zacharias

Lauren Horton

D6 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 29
SCORES
  [16]
Cora Farrell

Lauren Horton

D2 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 19
SCORES
  [12]
Lauren Horton

Curling Scores

/var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml
M: Summer Series
St-Felicien, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Aug 12 -- 8:00pm ET
Munroe 11  Final
Savard (7)
Desgagnes Final
Roberge 11  (6)
Kean Final
Gagne (8) Watch Live Curling!
B: Summer Series
Saquenay, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Aug 13 -- 8:00am ET
Cote 3rd
Lauzon
Lapointe 3rd
Girard
Jauron  
Patry  
W: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am ET
Yoshimura Final
Minami (8) Watch Live Curling!
Ha Final
Kitazawa (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm ET
Jeong Final
Morozumi (6) Watch Live Curling!
Jeong Final
Sato (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Jun 17 -- 12:00am ET
Jeong Final
Kim (9)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Thu, Jun 16 -- 7:00pm ET
Gim Final
Ha (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Changes Applied to World Curling Team Rankings

Changes Applied to World Curling Team Rankings

The World Curling Team Ranking System working group recently reviewed the current criteria of the points list.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑