Curling Scores

W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 10:00am ET
Curtis  
Deschenes  
Murphy  
Warriner  
Coburn  
Croisier  
Mann  
Sutherland  
Auld  
Kiemele  
Froud  
Wallingford  
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 10:00am CT
Wiebe  
Smith  
Grassie  
Smith  
Lott  
Ryan  
Gauthier  
McCannell  
Birchard  
Dilello  
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 1:15pm ET
Howard  
Smith  
Richard  
Mooibroek  
Purdy  
Steep  
Willsey  
Moffatt  
Tippin  
Lamb  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Meridian Canadian Open -- A Event

Jan 16 - 21, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Jennifer Jones

D4 - Wed 12:00pm
Loser to 15
SCORES
  [1]
Darcy Robertson

Darcy Robertson

D6 - Wed 8:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [9]
Allison Flaxey

Casey Scheidegger

Allison Flaxey

D3 - Wed 8:30am
Loser to 15
SCORES
 

  [2]

Allison Flaxey

D9 - Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [13]

Silvana Tirinzoni
Qualifier

D1 - Tue 4:30pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [3]
Team Rocque

Team Rocque

Michelle Englot

D5 - Wed 4:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [10]
Val Sweeting

Michelle Englot

D2 - Tue 8:00pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [4]
Michelle Englot

Anna Hasselborg

D1 - Tue 4:30pm
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [5]
Anna Hasselborg

EunJung Kim

D5 - Wed 4:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [11]
Kerri Einarson

Chelsea Carey

Kerri Einarson

D1 - Tue 4:30pm
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [6]
Kerri Einarson

D9 - Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [14]

Rachel Homan
Qualifier

D4 - Wed 12:00pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [7]
Rachel Homan

Jamie Sinclair

Rachel Homan

D5 - Wed 4:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [12]
Alina Paetz

Nina Roth

D3 - Wed 8:30am
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [8]
Nina Roth

Curling Scores

W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 10:00am ET
Curtis  
Deschenes  
Murphy  
Warriner  
Coburn  
Croisier  
Mann  
Sutherland  
Auld  
Kiemele  
Froud  
Wallingford  
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 10:00am CT
Wiebe  
Smith  
Grassie  
Smith  
Lott  
Ryan  
Gauthier  
McCannell  
Birchard  
Dilello  
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 1:15pm ET
Howard  
Smith  
Richard  
Mooibroek  
Purdy  
Steep  
Willsey  
Moffatt  
Tippin  
Lamb  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑