Curling Scores

M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 8:00am ET
Thompson  
Hocevar  
Fournier  
Fenson  
Colter  
Champ  
W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 8:00am ET
Strouse  
Burns  
Deschenes  
Armstrong  
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Quinlan  
McNeil Lamswood  
Smith  
O'Driscoll  
Young  
Symonds  
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 8:00am ET
Fujisawa  
Team Homan  
Jones  
McCarville  
Einarson  
Kim  
Wrana  
Duncan  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Strong  
Locke  
Hill  
Curtis  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- Teams

Nov 1 - 4, 2019
Ackland


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Abby
Ackland
Third
No Photo
Hailey
Ryan
Front
No Photo
Emilie
Rafnson
Front
Player Photo
Sara
Oliver
Front
Player Photo
Robyn
Njegovan
Cannon


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Theresa
Cannon
Third
Player Photo
Karen
Klein
Second
Player Photo
Vanessa
Foster
Lead
Player Photo
Raunora
Westcott
Daniels


Delta
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Sarah
Daniels
Third
Player Photo
Kayla
MacMillan
Second
Player Photo
Holly
Horvat
Lead
Player Photo
Sarah
Loken
Dudt


Malvern
Pennsylvania

Skip
Player Photo
Susan
Dudt
Third
Player Photo
Sydney
Mullaney
Second
Player Photo
Delaney
Strouse
Lead
Player Photo
Rebecca
Rodgers
Farrell


Chaska
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Cora
Farrell
Third
Player Photo
Leah
Yavarow
Front
Player Photo
Cait
Flannery
Front
Player Photo
Allison
Howell
Front
Player Photo
Rebecca
Miles
Gray-Withers


Stonewall
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Serena
Gray-Withers
Third
No Photo
Kathryn
Cullen
Second
No Photo
Brianna
Cullen
Lead
No Photo
Lane
Prokopowich
Holland


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Amber
Holland
Third
Player Photo
Cindy
Ricci
Second
Player Photo
Laura
Strong
Lead
Player Photo
Debbie
Lozinski
Horton


Waterloo
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Lauren
Horton
Third
Player Photo
Carly
Howard
Second
Player Photo
Margot
Flemming
Lead
Player Photo
Megan
Arnold
Peterson


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Beth
Peterson
Third
Player Photo
Jenna
Loder
Front
Player Photo
Katherine
Doerksen
Front
Player Photo
Melissa
Gordon
Front
Player Photo
Nicole
Sigvaldason
Podoll


Fargo
North Dakota

Skip
Player Photo
Ann
Podoll
Third
Player Photo
Rachel
Workin
Second
Player Photo
Taylor
Drees
Lead
Player Photo
Christina
Lammers
Robertson


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Darcy
Robertson
Third
Player Photo
Laura
Burtnyk
Second
Player Photo
Gaetanne
Gauthier
Lead
Player Photo
Krysten
Karwacki
Skrlik


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kayla
Skrlik
Third
Player Photo
Lindsay
Makichuk
Second
Player Photo
Brittany
Tran
Lead
Player Photo
Hope
Sunley
Sturmay


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Selena
Sturmay
Third
Player Photo
Chantele
Broderson
Front
Player Photo
Kate
Goodhelpsen
Front
Player Photo
Lauren
Marks
Front
Player Photo
Claire
Murray
Tober


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Talyia
Tober
Third
No Photo
Tansy
Tober
Second
No Photo
Olivia
Bruneau
Lead
No Photo
Stephanie
Feelus
Vachon


Brandon
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Janelle
Vachon
Third
Player Photo
Dori-Anne
Vince
Second
No Photo
Megan
Huculak
Lead
Player Photo
Hayley
Surovy
Walker


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Laura
Walker
Third
Player Photo
Kate
Cameron
Second
Player Photo
Taylor
McDonald
Lead
Player Photo
Nadine
Scotland
Walter


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Meghan
Walter
Third
No Photo
Morgan
Reimer
Second
No Photo
Lauren
Kuzyk
Lead
No Photo
Mackenzie
Elias
Watling


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Kristy
Watling
Third
Player Photo
Christine
MacKay
Front
Player Photo
Taylor
Maida
Front
Player Photo
Katrina
Thiessen
Front
No Photo
Kyla
Grabowski
Zacharias


Altona
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Mackenzie
Zacharias
Third
Player Photo
Karlee
Burgess
Second
Player Photo
Emily
Zacharias
Lead
Player Photo
Lauren
Lenentine

Curling Scores

M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 8:00am ET
Thompson  
Hocevar  
Fournier  
Fenson  
Colter  
Champ  
W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 8:00am ET
Strouse  
Burns  
Deschenes  
Armstrong  
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Quinlan  
McNeil Lamswood  
Smith  
O'Driscoll  
Young  
Symonds  
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 8:00am ET
Fujisawa  
Team Homan  
Jones  
McCarville  
Einarson  
Kim  
Wrana  
Duncan  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Strong  
Locke  
Hill  
Curtis  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Japan's Kitazawa wins KW Fall Classic

Japan's Kitazawa wins KW Fall Classic

Ikue Kitazawa (photo: World Curling Federation) of Nagano, Japan wins the KW Fall Classic, defeating Carly Howard (Mississauga, ON) 7-1 at the K-W Granite Club in Waterloo, Canada.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑