Curling Scores

W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Thu, Jun 13 -- 1:00am ET
Kim Final
Kim 11  (9)
Gim Final
Park (9)
Kang Final
Ha (9)
Lee Final
Kim 10  (8)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Wed, Jun 12 -- 8:00pm ET
Yoon Final
Jeong 14  (7)
Park Final
Yoo (8)
Lee Final
Kim (9)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

ATB Okotoks Classic -- A Event

Sep 15 - 18, 2022
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Bottcher
D1 - Thu 9:00am
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [1]

Bottcher

Adams

Kleibrink
D3 - Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 30
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [13]
Bottcher

D1 - Thu 9:00am
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [2]

Kleibrink

Jacques

Hoesli
D6 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [19]
Bottcher

D1 - Thu 9:00am
Loser to 23
SCORES 
  [3]

Cseke
Qualifier

Cseke

Brunner
D3 - Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES 
  [14]
Cseke

D1 - Thu 9:00am
Loser to 23
SCORES 
  [4]

Brunner

Yanagisawa

Dunstone

D1 - Thu 9:00am
Loser to 24
SCORES 
  [5]

Dunstone

Johnson

Sturmay
D3 - Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 32
SCORES 
  [15]
Sturmay

D1 - Thu 9:00am
Loser to 24
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [6]

Sturmay

Gauthier

Flasch
D6 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 37
SCORES 
  [20]
Flasch

D2 - Thu 12:30pm
Loser to 25
SCORES 
  [7]

Flasch
Qualifier

Nobert

Horgan
D4 - Thu 7:30pm
Loser to 33
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [16]
Flasch

D2 - Thu 12:30pm
Loser to 25
SCORES 
  [8]

Horgan

Morozumi

Koe

D2 - Thu 12:30pm
Loser to 26
SCORES 
  [9]

Koe

Parent

Stocker
D4 - Thu 7:30pm
Loser to 28
SCORES 
  [17]
Koe

D2 - Thu 12:30pm
Loser to 26
SCORES 
  [10]

Sluchinski

Sluchinski

Carruthers
D6 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 38
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [21]
Koe

D2 - Thu 12:30pm
Loser to 27
SCORES 
  [11]

Carruthers
Qualifier

Libbus

Epping
D4 - Thu 7:30pm
Loser to 29
SCORES 
  [18]
Carruthers

D2 - Thu 12:30pm
Loser to 27
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [12]

Epping

Kleiter

Curling Scores

W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Thu, Jun 13 -- 1:00am ET
Kim Final
Kim 11  (9)
Gim Final
Park (9)
Kang Final
Ha (9)
Lee Final
Kim 10  (8)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Wed, Jun 12 -- 8:00pm ET
Yoon Final
Jeong 14  (7)
Park Final
Yoo (8)
Lee Final
Kim (9)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Gangwon Province's Park Jong-duk (Photo: Steve Seixeiro/WCF) will try to make it a second straight national title this week in Uijeongbu.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑