Curling Scores

W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Thu, Jun 13 -- 1:00am ET
Kim Final
Kim 11  (9)
Gim Final
Park (9)
Kang Final
Ha (9)
Lee Final
Kim 10  (8)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Wed, Jun 12 -- 8:00pm ET
Yoon Final
Jeong 14  (7)
Park Final
Yoo (8)
Lee Final
Kim (9)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

ATB Okotoks Classic -- Teams

Sep 15 - 18, 2022
Adams


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Cole
Adams
Third
Player Photo
Riley
Helston
Second
Player Photo
Benjamin
Helston
Lead
No Photo
Braden
Pelech
Bottcher


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Brendan
Bottcher
Third
Player Photo
Marc
Kennedy
Second
Player Photo
Brett
Gallant
Lead
Player Photo
Ben
Hebert
Brunner


Bern
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Michael
Brunner
Third
Player Photo
Romano
Meier
Second
No Photo
Anthony
Petoud
Lead
Player Photo
Marcel
Kaeufeler
Carruthers


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Reid
Carruthers
Third
Player Photo
Jason
Gunnlaugson
Second
Player Photo
Derek
Samagalski
Lead
Player Photo
Connor
Njegovan
Cseke


Victoria
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Paul
Cseke
Third
Player Photo
Corey
Chester
Second
Player Photo
Jay
Wakefield
Lead
No Photo
Ty
Russell
Dunstone


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Matt
Dunstone
Third
Player Photo
B.J.
Neufeld
Second
Player Photo
Colton
Lott
Lead
Player Photo
Ryan
Harnden
Epping


Toronto
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
John
Epping
Third
Player Photo
Mathew
Camm
Second
Player Photo
Patrick
Janssen
Lead
Player Photo
Scott
Chadwick
Flasch


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Colton
Flasch
Third
Player Photo
Catlin
Schneider
Second
Player Photo
Kevin
Marsh
Lead
Player Photo
Daniel
Marsh
Gauthier


Victoria
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Jacques
Gauthier
Third
Player Photo
Sterling
Middleton
Second
Player Photo
Jason
Ginter
Lead
Player Photo
Alex
Horvath
Hoesli


Glarus
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Marco
Hoesli
Third
Player Photo
Philipp
Hoesli
Second
Player Photo
Marco
Hefti
Lead
Player Photo
Justin
Hausherr
Horgan


Sudbury
Northern Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Tanner
Horgan
Third
Player Photo
Darren
Moulding
Second
Player Photo
Jake
Horgan
Lead
Player Photo
Colin
Hodgson
Jacques


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Ryan
Jacques
Third
No Photo
Desmond
Young
Second
Player Photo
Andrew
Gittis
Lead
Player Photo
Gabriel
Dyck
Johnson


Okotoks
Alberta

Skip
No Photo

Johnson
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Kleibrink


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kyler
Kleibrink
Third
Player Photo
Dustin
Kalthoff
Second
Player Photo
Chris
Kennedy
Lead
Player Photo
Evan
van Amsterdam
Kleiter


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Rylan
Kleiter
Third
Player Photo
Joshua
Mattern
Second
Player Photo
Trevor
Johnson
Lead
Player Photo
Matthieu
Taillon
Koe


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kevin
Koe
Third
Player Photo
Tyler
Tardi
Second
Player Photo
Bradley
Thiessen
Lead
Player Photo
Karrick
Martin
Libbus


Okotoks
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Jacob
Libbus
Third
Player Photo
Nathan
Molberg
Second
No Photo
Steven
Leong
Lead
Player Photo
Michael
Henricks
Morozumi


Karuizawa
Japan

Skip
Player Photo
Yusuke
Morozumi
Third
Player Photo
Yuta
Matsumura
Second
No Photo
Ryotaro
Shukuya
Lead
Player Photo
Kosuke
Morozumi
Nobert


VERNON
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Rob
Nobert
Third
No Photo
Adam
Cseke
Second
Player Photo
Logan
Miron
Lead
Player Photo
Cam
Weir
Parent


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Ryan
Parent
Third
Player Photo
Zachary
Pawliuk
Second
Player Photo
Tyler
Powell
Lead
No Photo
John
Ritchie
Sluchinski


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Aaron
Sluchinski
Third
Player Photo
Jeremy
Harty
Second
Player Photo
Kerr
Drummond
Lead
Player Photo
Dylan
Webster
Stocker


Zug
Switzerland

Fourth
Player Photo
Jan
Hess
Skip
No Photo
Yves
Stocker
Second
Player Photo
Simon
Gloor
Lead
No Photo
Felix
Eberhard
Sturmay


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Karsten
Sturmay
Third
Player Photo
Kyle
Doering
Second
Player Photo
Kurtis
Goller
Lead
Player Photo
Glenn
Venance
Yanagisawa


Karuizawa
Japan

Skip
Player Photo
Riku
Yanagisawa
Third
Player Photo
Tsuyoshi
Yamaguchi
Second
No Photo
Takeru
Yamamoto
Lead
Player Photo
Satoshi
Koizumi

Curling Scores

W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Thu, Jun 13 -- 1:00am ET
Kim Final
Kim 11  (9)
Gim Final
Park (9)
Kang Final
Ha (9)
Lee Final
Kim 10  (8)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Wed, Jun 12 -- 8:00pm ET
Yoon Final
Jeong 14  (7)
Park Final
Yoo (8)
Lee Final
Kim (9)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Gangwon Province's Park Jong-duk (Photo: Steve Seixeiro/WCF) will try to make it a second straight national title this week in Uijeongbu.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑