Curling Scores

W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Thu, Jun 13 -- 1:00am ET
Kim Final
Kim 11  (9)
Gim Final
Park (9)
Kang Final
Ha (9)
Lee Final
Kim 10  (8)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Wed, Jun 12 -- 8:00pm ET
Yoon Final
Jeong 14  (7)
Park Final
Yoo (8)
Lee Final
Kim (9)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

ATB Okotoks Classic -- B Event

Sep 15 - 18, 2022
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Epping

Adams
D5 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 47
SCORES 
  [28]

Epping

D3 - Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [22]

Jacques

Jacques
D7 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [34]
Epping

Sluchinski

D5 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 40
SCORES 
  [29]

Hoesli
D8 - Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 52
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [37]
Epping

D3 - Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES 
  [23]

Hoesli
Qualifier

Yanagisawa
Sturmay

Horgan

Johnson
D5 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 47
SCORES 
  [30]

Horgan

D3 - Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES 
  [24]

Gauthier

Gauthier
D7 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [35]
Dunstone

Dunstone

D5 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 41
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [31]

Dunstone
D8 - Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 51
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [38]
Dunstone

D4 - Thu 7:30pm
Loser to 42
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [25]

Nobert
Qualifier

Morozumi
Carruthers

Brunner

Parent
D5 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 42
SCORES 
  [32]

Brunner

D4 - Thu 7:30pm
Loser to 43
SCORES 
  [26]

Stocker

Stocker
D7 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES 
  [36]
Kleiter

Kleibrink

D5 - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 40
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [33]

Kleiter
D8 - Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 53
SCORES 
  [39]
Kleiter

D4 - Thu 7:30pm
Loser to 44
SCORES 
  [27]

Kleiter
Qualifier

Kleiter
Cseke

Curling Scores

W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Thu, Jun 13 -- 1:00am ET
Kim Final
Kim 11  (9)
Gim Final
Park (9)
Kang Final
Ha (9)
Lee Final
Kim 10  (8)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Wed, Jun 12 -- 8:00pm ET
Yoon Final
Jeong 14  (7)
Park Final
Yoo (8)
Lee Final
Kim (9)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Gangwon Province's Park Jong-duk (Photo: Steve Seixeiro/WCF) will try to make it a second straight national title this week in Uijeongbu.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑