Curling Scores

W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Thu, Jun 13 -- 1:00am ET
Kim Final
Kim 11  (9)
Gim Final
Park (9)
Kang Final
Ha (9)
Lee Final
Kim 10  (8)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Wed, Jun 12 -- 8:00pm ET
Yoon Final
Jeong 14  (7)
Park Final
Yoo (8)
Lee Final
Kim (9)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

ATB Okotoks Classic -- C Event

Sep 15 - 18, 2022
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Kleibrink

D7 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [40]

Sluchinski

Sluchinski
D8 - Fri 7:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [45]

Hoesli

Hoesli

Yanagisawa
D10 - Sat 11:30am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [50]
Hoesli

D7 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [41]

Nobert

Nobert
D8 - Fri 7:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [46]

Nobert

Horgan
D11 - Sat 3:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [54]
Carruthers

Jacques
Qualifier

D7 - Fri 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [47]

Jacques

Gauthier
D10 - Sat 11:30am
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [51]

Carruthers

Carruthers

Morozumi
Sturmay

D6 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [42]

D10 - Sat 11:30am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [52]

Sturmay

D8 - Fri 7:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [48]

Stocker

Brunner
D11 - Sat 3:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [55]
Sturmay

Parent
Cseke
Qualifier

D6 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [43]

Johnson
D10 - Sat 11:30am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [53]

Cseke

Johnson
D9 - Sat 8:00am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [49]

Adams

Adams

D6 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [44]

Adams

Libbus

Curling Scores

W: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Thu, Jun 13 -- 1:00am ET
Kim Final
Kim 11  (9)
Gim Final
Park (9)
Kang Final
Ha (9)
Lee Final
Kim 10  (8)
M: Korean National Curling Championship
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Wed, Jun 12 -- 8:00pm ET
Yoon Final
Jeong 14  (7)
Park Final
Yoo (8)
Lee Final
Kim (9)
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Iida Final
Shibatani (8)
Hasegawa Final
Hirata 16  (5)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jun 9 -- 1:00am ET
Tabata Final
Kawamura (8)
Ogihara Final
Nakagawa (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Park looking to defend Korean men's title

Gangwon Province's Park Jong-duk (Photo: Steve Seixeiro/WCF) will try to make it a second straight national title this week in Uijeongbu.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑