Curling Scores

W: Nova Scotia Scotties
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm AT
Black Final
Nix (5)
Daigle Final
Murphy (10)
Powers Final
MacDiarmid (9)
Hilliard 11th
Crouse
W: Ontario Scotties
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Mann Final
Flaxey (9) Watch Live Curling!
Inglis Final
Froud (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: Ontario Tankard
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Howard 10  Final
Willsey (9) Watch Live Curling!
Ferris Final
Fournier (10) Watch Live Curling!
Rooney Final
Deruelle (9) Watch Live Curling!
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen
Tempe, AZ
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm MT
Carruthers Final
Horsman (6)
Shuster Final
Fleming (7)
Gauthier Final
Mansell (7)
Sturmay Final
Leclair (7)
W: Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
Kenora, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Beaudry Final
Croisier (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
Kenora, NONT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Horgan 9th
Bonot  Watch Live Curling!
MacEwan 9th
Jacobs  Watch Live Curling!
W: Manitoba Scotties
East St. Paul, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Carey 3rd
Peterson
Lukowich 3rd
Jensen  Watch Live Curling!
Lawes 3rd
Robertson
M: Nova Scotia Tankard
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm AT
Colter Final
Manuel (9)
Fitzner-Leblanc Final
MacLeod (10)
Deagle Final
Sullivan (10)
Heck Final
Gibson 12  (9)
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Holland 8th
Mitchell
Schneider 8th
Kleiter
Ackerman  
Ricci  
Barker  
Stevenson  
W: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm NT
Curtis Final
Strong (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
Error: Please try again<
You are not logged in or you do not have permission to access this page. This could be due to one of several reasons:
  1. You are not logged in. Fill in the form at the bottom of this page and try again. Registration is FREE and can be done here: REGISTER

User Name:   
Password:   
Forgot Password | Register

The administrator may have required you to register before you can view this page.

Forum Jump:

Curling Scores

W: Nova Scotia Scotties
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm AT
Black Final
Nix (5)
Daigle Final
Murphy (10)
Powers Final
MacDiarmid (9)
Hilliard 11th
Crouse
W: Ontario Scotties
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Mann Final
Flaxey (9) Watch Live Curling!
Inglis Final
Froud (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: Ontario Tankard
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Howard 10  Final
Willsey (9) Watch Live Curling!
Ferris Final
Fournier (10) Watch Live Curling!
Rooney Final
Deruelle (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
Kenora, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Beaudry Final
Croisier (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
Kenora, NONT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Horgan 9th
Bonot  Watch Live Curling!
MacEwan 9th
Jacobs  Watch Live Curling!
W: Manitoba Scotties
East St. Paul, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Carey 3rd
Peterson
Lukowich 3rd
Jensen  Watch Live Curling!
Lawes 3rd
Robertson
M: Nova Scotia Tankard
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm AT
Colter Final
Manuel (9)
Fitzner-Leblanc Final
MacLeod (10)
Deagle Final
Sullivan (10)
Heck Final
Gibson 12  (9)
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Holland 8th
Mitchell
Schneider 8th
Kleiter
Ackerman  
Ricci  
Barker  
Stevenson  
W: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm NT
Curtis Final
Strong (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jones, McLeod, and Lawes lead the way at Manitoba Scotties

Jones, McLeod, and Lawes lead the way at Manitoba Scotties

After Thursday afternoon's Draw 6, just three rinks are undefeated at the Manitoba Scotties in East St.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑