Curling Scores

M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 1:30pm ET
Edin Final
Fournier (7)
Ainsley 5th
Kean
Colter Final
Morozumi (5)
Purcell  
Edin  
W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 1:30pm ET
Jones Final
Rozon (7)
Armstrong 8th
Harrison
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00am PT
Skrlik Final
Gushulak (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Reese-Hansen Final
Tabata (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa 11  Final
Buchy (5) Watch Live Curling!
Hunkin Final
Wark (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 1:00pm PT
Nobert  
Blaser    Watch Live Curling!
Shuster  
Hirata    Watch Live Curling!
Pierce  
Tanaka    Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa  
Merklinger    Watch Live Curling!
Robillard  
Geall    Watch Live Curling!
de Jong  
Shen    Watch Live Curling!
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00pm ET
Asselin 5th
Bornais
Roberge 4th
Paquet
Doyon 4th
Begin
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 8:00pm MT
Webb  
Parent    Watch Live Curling!
Hartung  
Kolody    Watch Live Curling!
Libbus  
Burton    Watch Live Curling!
Tao  
Runciman    Watch Live Curling!
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm MT
Wytrychowski  
Sherrer    Watch Live Curling!
Crough  
Brown    Watch Live Curling!
Purcell  
Richards    Watch Live Curling!
Hilker  
Stiksma    Watch Live Curling!
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Quinlan  
McNeil Lamswood  
Smith  
O'Driscoll  
Young  
Symonds  
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 8:00am ET
Fujisawa  
Team Homan  
Jones  
McCarville  
Einarson  
Kim  
Wrana  
Duncan  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Strong  
Locke  
Hill  
Curtis  
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm CT
Ackland  
Ursel  
Peterson  
Jensen  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- A Event

Nov 20 - 24, 2014
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Kristy McDonald

D1-S:E-Morris - Thu 7:30pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]

Kristy McDonald

Shannon Birchard

Darcy Robertson
D3-S:A-Morris - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Kristy McDonald

D1-S:C-Morris - Thu 7:30pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]

Darcy Robertson

Kerri Einarson

Kim Link
D7-S:C-Morris - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [25]
Michelle Montford

D1-S:D-Morris - Thu 7:30pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]

Michelle Montford

Michelle Montford

Michelle Montford

Ainsley Champagne
D3-S:E-Morris - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [18]

D1-S:A-Morris - Thu 7:30pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]

Janet Harvey

Janet Harvey

Tracy Horgan
D9-S:D-Morris - Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [29]

D2-S:1-Rose - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Colleen Kilgallen
Qualifier

Colleen Kilgallen

Erika Sigurdson
D4-S:B-Morris - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [19]
Colleen Kilgallen

D2-S:2-Rose - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]

Aileen Sormunen

Aileen Sormunen
Jill Thurston

Clancy Grandy
D7-S:F-Morris - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 52
SCORES
  [26]

D2-S:3-Rose - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]

Clancy Grandy

Lisa Menard

Jill Thurston

Allison Flaxey
D4-S:D-Morris - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [20]

D2-S:4-Rose - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]

Jill Thurston

Jill Thurston

Chantelle Eberle

D2-S:E-Morris - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]

Terry Ursel

Terry Ursel

Kelly MacIntosh
D5-S:1-Rose - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [21]
Breanne Meakin

D2-S:F-Morris - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]

Breanne Meakin

Breanne Meakin

Erika Brown
D8-S:D-Morris - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Breanne Meakin

D2-S:B-Morris - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]

Erika Brown

Robin Campbell

Erika Brown

Lois Fowler
D5-S:3-Rose - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [22]

D2-S:D-Morris - Fri 9:00am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]

Lois Fowler

Nina Roth

Cathy Auld
D10-S:C-Morris - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 55
SCORES
  [30]

D3-S:1-Rose - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Cathy Auld
Qualifier

Joelle Brown

Jennifer Jones
D6-S:B-Morris - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [23]
Jennifer Jones

D3-S:4-Rose - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]

Jennifer Jones

Meghan Armit
Jennifer Jones

Barb Spencer
D8-S:E-Morris - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]

D3-S:2-Rose - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]

Debbie McCormick

Debbie McCormick

Ayumi Ogasawara

Erin Morrissey
D6-S:A-Morris - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [24]

D3-S:3-Rose - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]

Ayumi Ogasawara

Ayumi Ogasawara

Curling Scores

M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 1:30pm ET
Edin Final
Fournier (7)
Ainsley 5th
Kean
Colter Final
Morozumi (5)
Purcell  
Edin  
W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 1:30pm ET
Jones Final
Rozon (7)
Armstrong 8th
Harrison
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00am PT
Skrlik Final
Gushulak (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Reese-Hansen Final
Tabata (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa 11  Final
Buchy (5) Watch Live Curling!
Hunkin Final
Wark (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 1:00pm PT
Nobert  
Blaser    Watch Live Curling!
Shuster  
Hirata    Watch Live Curling!
Pierce  
Tanaka    Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa  
Merklinger    Watch Live Curling!
Robillard  
Geall    Watch Live Curling!
de Jong  
Shen    Watch Live Curling!
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00pm ET
Asselin 5th
Bornais
Roberge 4th
Paquet
Doyon 4th
Begin
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 8:00pm MT
Webb  
Parent    Watch Live Curling!
Hartung  
Kolody    Watch Live Curling!
Libbus  
Burton    Watch Live Curling!
Tao  
Runciman    Watch Live Curling!
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm MT
Wytrychowski  
Sherrer    Watch Live Curling!
Crough  
Brown    Watch Live Curling!
Purcell  
Richards    Watch Live Curling!
Hilker  
Stiksma    Watch Live Curling!
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Quinlan  
McNeil Lamswood  
Smith  
O'Driscoll  
Young  
Symonds  
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 8:00am ET
Fujisawa  
Team Homan  
Jones  
McCarville  
Einarson  
Kim  
Wrana  
Duncan  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Strong  
Locke  
Hill  
Curtis  
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm CT
Ackland  
Ursel  
Peterson  
Jensen  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Tirinzoni and Grandy to face off in Stu Sells Toronto A Final

Tirinzoni and Grandy to face off in Stu Sells Toronto A Final

Silvana Tirinzoni (Photo: Anil Mungal, GSOC) and Clancy Grandy will play for a spot in the playoffs in the A Qualifier of the Stu Sells Toronto Tankard.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑