Curling Scores

W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm ET
Strouse 2nd
Auld
St-Georges  
Brandwood  
Kim  
Varnes  
Get Your Free Meals!
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 1:00pm PT
Nobert 3rd
Blaser  Watch Live Curling!
Shuster 3rd
Hirata  Watch Live Curling!
Pierce 2nd
Tanaka  Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa 3rd
Merklinger  Watch Live Curling!
Robillard 2nd
Geall  Watch Live Curling!
de Jong 3rd
Shen  Watch Live Curling!
M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm ET
Thompson  
Horgan  
Stocker 2nd
Schwaller
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00am PT
Skrlik Final
Gushulak (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Reese-Hansen Final
Tabata (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa 11  Final
Buchy (5) Watch Live Curling!
Hunkin Final
Wark (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00pm ET
Asselin Final
Bornais (6)
Roberge 6th
Paquet
Doyon 7th
Begin
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 8:00pm MT
Webb  
Parent    Watch Live Curling!
Hartung  
Kolody    Watch Live Curling!
Libbus  
Burton    Watch Live Curling!
Tao  
Runciman    Watch Live Curling!
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm MT
Wytrychowski  
Sherrer    Watch Live Curling!
Crough  
Brown    Watch Live Curling!
Purcell  
Richards    Watch Live Curling!
Hilker  
Stiksma    Watch Live Curling!
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Quinlan  
McNeil Lamswood  
Smith  
O'Driscoll  
Young  
Symonds  
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 8:00am ET
Fujisawa  
Team Homan  
Jones  
McCarville  
Einarson  
Kim  
Wrana  
Duncan  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Strong  
Locke  
Hill  
Curtis  
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm CT
Ackland  
Ursel  
Peterson  
Jensen  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- B Event

Nov 20 - 24, 2014
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Shannon Birchard

D4-S:2-Rose - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [31]

Kerri Einarson

Kerri Einarson

Kim Link
D6-S:C-Morris - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [43]
Kerri Einarson

D3-S:3-Rose - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [32]

Kim Link
D10-S:1-Rose - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 71
SCORES
  [47]

Kerri Einarson

Ainsley Champagne
Erika Brown

Tracy Horgan

D4-S:A-Morris - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [33]

Tracy Horgan
D12-S:B-Morris - Sun 9:00am
Loser to 76
SCORES
  [53]
Tracy Horgan

Erika Sigurdson

Lisa Menard
D6-S:D-Morris - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [44]
Tracy Horgan

D4-S:F-Morris - Fri 3:00pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [34]

Allison Flaxey
D10-S:2-Rose - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 71
SCORES
  [48]

Tracy Horgan

Allison Flaxey
Ayumi Ogasawara

Terry Ursel
SF-S:A-Morris - Sun 3:00pm
Loser to 79
SCORES
  [57]

D8-S:2-Rose - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [39]

Lois Fowler
Qualifier

Lois Fowler

D9-S:F-Morris - Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 72
SCORES
  [49]
Cathy Auld

Cathy Auld
D11-S:C-Morris - Sat 9:00pm
Loser to 77
SCORES
  [54]

Cathy Auld

D8-S:3-Rose - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 68
SCORES
  [40]

Cathy Auld

Debbie McCormick
Jill Thurston

Darcy Robertson

D6-S:3-Rose - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 69
SCORES
  [41]

Janet Harvey

Janet Harvey
D8-S:C-Morris - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 65
SCORES
  [50]

Janet Harvey

Aileen Sormunen
D12-S:A-Morris - Sun 9:00am
Loser to 74
SCORES
  [55]
Breanne Meakin

D6-S:2-Rose - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [42]

Clancy Grandy

Clancy Grandy
Breanne Meakin

Chantelle Eberle
Kristy McDonald

D5-S:2-Rose - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [35]

Chantelle Eberle

SF-S:D-Morris - Sun 3:00pm
Loser to 82
SCORES
  [58]

Kelly MacIntosh

D9-S:1-Rose - Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 66
SCORES
  [51]
Kristy McDonald
Qualifier

Robin Campbell
D7-S:B-Morris - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [45]
Chantelle Eberle

D5-S:4-Rose - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [36]

Nina Roth

Nina Roth

Joelle Brown
Colleen Kilgallen
Kristy McDonald

D5-S:A-Morris - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [37]

Joelle Brown

D11-S:F-Morris - Sat 9:00pm
Loser to 75
SCORES
  [56]

Meghan Armit

D9-S:3-Rose - Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 66
SCORES
  [52]
Joelle Brown

Barb Spencer
D7-S:E-Morris - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [46]
Joelle Brown

D5-S:F-Morris - Fri 6:00pm
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [38]

Erin Morrissey

Erin Morrissey

Curling Scores

W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm ET
Strouse 2nd
Auld
St-Georges  
Brandwood  
Kim  
Varnes  
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 1:00pm PT
Nobert 3rd
Blaser  Watch Live Curling!
Shuster 3rd
Hirata  Watch Live Curling!
Pierce 2nd
Tanaka  Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa 3rd
Merklinger  Watch Live Curling!
Robillard 2nd
Geall  Watch Live Curling!
de Jong 3rd
Shen  Watch Live Curling!
M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 4:00pm ET
Thompson  
Horgan  
Stocker 2nd
Schwaller
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00am PT
Skrlik Final
Gushulak (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Reese-Hansen Final
Tabata (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa 11  Final
Buchy (5) Watch Live Curling!
Hunkin Final
Wark (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00pm ET
Asselin Final
Bornais (6)
Roberge 6th
Paquet
Doyon 7th
Begin
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 8:00pm MT
Webb  
Parent    Watch Live Curling!
Hartung  
Kolody    Watch Live Curling!
Libbus  
Burton    Watch Live Curling!
Tao  
Runciman    Watch Live Curling!
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm MT
Wytrychowski  
Sherrer    Watch Live Curling!
Crough  
Brown    Watch Live Curling!
Purcell  
Richards    Watch Live Curling!
Hilker  
Stiksma    Watch Live Curling!
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Quinlan  
McNeil Lamswood  
Smith  
O'Driscoll  
Young  
Symonds  
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 8:00am ET
Fujisawa  
Team Homan  
Jones  
McCarville  
Einarson  
Kim  
Wrana  
Duncan  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Strong  
Locke  
Hill  
Curtis  
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm CT
Ackland  
Ursel  
Peterson  
Jensen  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Tirinzoni and Grandy to face off in Stu Sells Toronto A Final

Tirinzoni and Grandy to face off in Stu Sells Toronto A Final

Silvana Tirinzoni (Photo: Anil Mungal, GSOC) and Clancy Grandy will play for a spot in the playoffs in the A Qualifier of the Stu Sells Toronto Tankard.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑