Curling Scores

/var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml
M: Summer Series
St-Felicien, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Aug 12 -- 8:00pm ET
Munroe 11  Final
Savard (7)
Desgagnes Final
Roberge 11  (6)
Kean Final
Gagne (8) Watch Live Curling!
B: Summer Series
Saquenay, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Aug 12 -- 8:00pm ET
Cote Final
Girard (7)
Get Your Free Meals!
W: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am ET
Yoshimura Final
Minami (8) Watch Live Curling!
Ha Final
Kitazawa (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm ET
Jeong Final
Morozumi (6) Watch Live Curling!
Jeong Final
Sato (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Jun 17 -- 12:00am ET
Jeong Final
Kim (9)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Thu, Jun 16 -- 7:00pm ET
Gim Final
Ha (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- A Event

Nov 19 - 23, 2015
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Nina Roth

D1-S:MorrA - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]

McCreanor

McCreanor

Joelle Brown
D3-S:Rose3 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Joelle Brown

D1-S:MorrB - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]

Joelle Brown

Michelle Englot

Team Eberle
D7-S:MorrE - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [25]
Joelle Brown

D1-S:MorrC - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]

Team Eberle

Cathy Auld

Team Eberle

Shannon Birchard
D4-S:Rose1 - Fri 4:45pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [18]

D1-S:MorrD - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]

Jill Thurston

Jill Thurston

Jamie Sinclair
D10-S:Rose4 - Sat 4:45pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [29]

D1-S:MorrE - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Kim Schneider
Qualifier

Kim Schneider

Janet Harvey
D4-S:Rose2 - Fri 4:45pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [19]
Janet Harvey

D1-S:MorrF - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]

Janet Harvey

Michelle Wiens
Jennifer Jones

Cory Christensen
D7-S:MorrD - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 52
SCORES
  [26]

D2-S:Rose1 - Fri 11:15am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]

Cory Christensen

Shannon Kleibrink

Jennifer Jones

Rhonda Varnes
D4-S:MorrC - Fri 4:45pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [20]

D2-S:Rose5 - Fri 11:15am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]

Jennifer Jones

Jennifer Jones

Kristy McDonald

D2-S:Rose2 - Fri 11:15am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]

Kristy McDonald

Courtney George

Jacqueline Harrison
D5-S:MorrA - Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [21]
Jacqueline Harrison

D2-S:Rose3 - Fri 11:15am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]

Jacqueline Harrison

Danielle Inglis

Cathy Overton-Clapham
D9-S:Rose5 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Jacqueline Harrison

D2-S:Rose4 - Fri 11:15am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]

Sherry Anderson

Sherry Anderson

Barb Spencer

Meghan Armit
D5-S:MorrF - Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [22]

D3-S:Rose4 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]

Barb Spencer

Barb Spencer

Michele Jaeggi
D11-S:MorrC - Sat 7:30pm
Loser to 55
SCORES
  [30]

D3-S:MorrB - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Erika Brown
Qualifier

Erika Brown

Darcy Robertson
D6-S:Rose2 - Fri 10:15pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [23]
Erika Brown

D3-S:MorrC - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]

Darcy Robertson

Kerri Einarson
Erika Brown

Alexandra Carlson
D9-S:Rose4 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]

D3-S:MorrD - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]

Alexandra Carlson

Allison Flaxey

Ayumi Ogasawara

Lisa Menard
D6-S:MorrB - Fri 10:15pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [24]

D3-S:MorrE - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]

Ayumi Ogasawara

Ayumi Ogasawara

Curling Scores

/var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/videos/videotype1.xml
M: Summer Series
St-Felicien, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Aug 12 -- 8:00pm ET
Munroe 11  Final
Savard (7)
Desgagnes Final
Roberge 11  (6)
Kean Final
Gagne (8) Watch Live Curling!
B: Summer Series
Saquenay, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Aug 12 -- 8:00pm ET
Cote Final
Girard (7)
W: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Aug 7 -- 2:00am ET
Yoshimura Final
Minami (8) Watch Live Curling!
Ha Final
Kitazawa (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
Sapporo, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Aug 6 -- 8:00pm ET
Jeong Final
Morozumi (6) Watch Live Curling!
Jeong Final
Sato (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Jun 17 -- 12:00am ET
Jeong Final
Kim (9)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Thu, Jun 16 -- 7:00pm ET
Gim Final
Ha (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Changes Applied to World Curling Team Rankings

Changes Applied to World Curling Team Rankings

The World Curling Team Ranking System working group recently reviewed the current criteria of the points list.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑