Curling Scores

M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 1:30pm ET
Edin 8th
Fournier
Ainsley 5th
Kean
Colter Final
Morozumi (5)
W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 1:30pm ET
Jones Final
Rozon (7)
Armstrong 7th
Harrison
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00am PT
Skrlik Final
Gushulak (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Reese-Hansen Final
Tabata (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa 11  Final
Buchy (5) Watch Live Curling!
Hunkin Final
Wark (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 1:00pm PT
Nobert  
Blaser    Watch Live Curling!
Shuster  
Hirata    Watch Live Curling!
Pierce  
Tanaka    Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa  
Merklinger    Watch Live Curling!
Robillard  
Geall    Watch Live Curling!
de Jong  
Shen    Watch Live Curling!
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00pm ET
Asselin 4th
Bornais
Roberge 3rd
Paquet
Doyon 4th
Begin
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 8:00pm MT
Webb  
Parent    Watch Live Curling!
Hartung  
Kolody    Watch Live Curling!
Libbus  
Burton    Watch Live Curling!
Tao  
Runciman    Watch Live Curling!
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm MT
Wytrychowski  
Sherrer    Watch Live Curling!
Crough  
Brown    Watch Live Curling!
Purcell  
Richards    Watch Live Curling!
Hilker  
Stiksma    Watch Live Curling!
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Quinlan  
McNeil Lamswood  
Smith  
O'Driscoll  
Young  
Symonds  
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 8:00am ET
Fujisawa  
Team Homan  
Jones  
McCarville  
Einarson  
Kim  
Wrana  
Duncan  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Strong  
Locke  
Hill  
Curtis  
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm CT
Ackland  
Ursel  
Peterson  
Jensen  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- C Event

Nov 19 - 23, 2015
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Jill Thurston

Nina Roth
D12-S:Rose3 - Sat 10:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [65]
Jill Thurston

D9-S:MorrF - Sat 2:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [59]

Shannon Birchard

Shannon Birchard
D14-S:MorrB - Sun 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [73]
Cathy Overton-Clapham

Cathy Overton-Clapham

D12-S:Rose5 - Sat 10:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [66]

Cathy Overton-Clapham
D17-S:MorrA - Sun 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [79]

Janet Harvey
Qualifier

Jamie Sinclair
Cathy Auld

D9-S:MorrA - Sat 2:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [60]

Jamie Sinclair

Rhonda Varnes
D11-S:Rose3 - Sat 7:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [67]

Sherry Anderson

Sherry Anderson
D14-S:MorrC - Sun 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [74]

Cory Christensen

Cory Christensen

Alexandra Carlson
D16-S:MorrB - Sun 6:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [80]

Michelle Englot
D11-S:MorrA - Sat 7:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [68]

Shannon Kleibrink
Qualifier

D9-S:MorrC - Sat 2:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [61]

Shannon Kleibrink
D14-S:MorrD - Sun 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [75]

Shannon Kleibrink

Shannon Kleibrink
Team Eberle

McCreanor

Danielle Inglis
D12-S:MorrA - Sat 10:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [69]

Michele Jaeggi

D10-S:Rose2 - Sat 4:45pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [62]

Michele Jaeggi
D15-S:MorrE - Sun 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [76]

Michele Jaeggi

Michele Jaeggi

Kim Schneider
D17-S:MorrB - Sun 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [81]

Courtney George
D10-S:MorrD - Sat 4:45pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [70]

Kim Schneider
Qualifier

D8-S:Rose5 - Sat 11:15am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [63]

Meghan Armit
D15-S:MorrF - Sun 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [77]

Darcy Robertson

Meghan Armit
Darcy Robertson

Barb Spencer

D13-S:MorrE - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [71]

Barb Spencer

Michelle Wiens

D16-S:MorrF - Sun 6:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [78]
Barb Spencer

Kristy McDonald

Kerri Einarson
D13-S:MorrD - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [72]

Kristy McDonald
D17-S:MorrE - Sun 9:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [82]

D9-S:MorrB - Sat 2:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [64]

Kerri Einarson
Qualifier

Lisa Menard
Jacqueline Harrison

Curling Scores

M: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 1:30pm ET
Edin 8th
Fournier
Ainsley 5th
Kean
Colter Final
Morozumi (5)
W: Stu Sells Toronto Tankard
Toronto, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 1:30pm ET
Jones Final
Rozon (7)
Armstrong 7th
Harrison
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 9:00am PT
Skrlik Final
Gushulak (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Reese-Hansen Final
Tabata (7) Watch Live Curling!
Kitazawa 11  Final
Buchy (5) Watch Live Curling!
Hunkin Final
Wark (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 1:00pm PT
Nobert  
Blaser    Watch Live Curling!
Shuster  
Hirata    Watch Live Curling!
Pierce  
Tanaka    Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa  
Merklinger    Watch Live Curling!
Robillard  
Geall    Watch Live Curling!
de Jong  
Shen    Watch Live Curling!
M: Invitation Valleyfield
Valleyfield, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 3:00pm ET
Asselin 4th
Bornais
Roberge 3rd
Paquet
Doyon 4th
Begin
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 8:00pm MT
Webb  
Parent    Watch Live Curling!
Hartung  
Kolody    Watch Live Curling!
Libbus  
Burton    Watch Live Curling!
Tao  
Runciman    Watch Live Curling!
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm MT
Wytrychowski  
Sherrer    Watch Live Curling!
Crough  
Brown    Watch Live Curling!
Purcell  
Richards    Watch Live Curling!
Hilker  
Stiksma    Watch Live Curling!
M: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Quinlan  
McNeil Lamswood  
Smith  
O'Driscoll  
Young  
Symonds  
W: Boost National
North Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 4 -- 8:00am ET
Fujisawa  
Team Homan  
Jones  
McCarville  
Einarson  
Kim  
Wrana  
Duncan  
W: Rick Rowsell Classic
St. Johns, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Sep 29 -- 5:30pm NT
Strong  
Locke  
Hill  
Curtis  
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Sep 30 -- 5:00pm CT
Ackland  
Ursel  
Peterson  
Jensen  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Tirinzoni and Grandy to face off in Stu Sells Toronto A Final

Tirinzoni and Grandy to face off in Stu Sells Toronto A Final

Silvana Tirinzoni (Photo: Anil Mungal, GSOC) and Clancy Grandy will play for a spot in the playoffs in the A Qualifier of the Stu Sells Toronto Tankard.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑