Curling Scores

M: ATB Okotoks Classic
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 2:00pm MT
Ross Whyte Final
Kevin Koe (6) Watch Live Curling!
W: The Challenger
Basel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 10:00am CET
Eve Muirhead Final
Irene Schori (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Swiss Olympic Qualification
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Sep 24 -- 10:00am CET
Peter De Cruz Final
Yannick Schwaller (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: Chairman's Cup
Seoul, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Sep 27 -- 2:00am CET
Unchi Gim 10  Final
Minji Kim (8)
M: Chairman's Cup
Seoul, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Sep 27 -- 2:00am CET
JaeBeom Lee Final
Jongduk Park (9)
M: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 2:30pm AT
Travis Colter Final
Stuart Thompson (8)
W: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 2:30pm AT
Andrea Crawford Final
Christina Black (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- Playoffs

Nov 19 - 23, 2015
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Jennifer Jones

QF-S:MorrC - Mon 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [1]
Jennifer Jones

Darcy Robertson
SF-S:MorrE - Mon 12:45pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [5]

Joelle Brown
Jennifer Jones

QF-S:MorrB - Mon 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [2]
Barb Spencer

CF-S:MorrD - Mon 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [7]
Barb Spencer

Erika Brown

QF-S:Rose2 - Mon 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [3]
Erika Brown
Champion


Shannon Kleibrink
SF-S:MorrB - Mon 12:45pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [6]

Allison Flaxey
Erika Brown

QF-S:Rose4 - Mon 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [4]
Allison Flaxey

Cathy Overton-Clapham

Curling Scores

M: ATB Okotoks Classic
Okotoks, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 2:00pm MT
Ross Whyte Final
Kevin Koe (6) Watch Live Curling!
W: The Challenger
Basel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 10:00am CET
Eve Muirhead Final
Irene Schori (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Swiss Olympic Qualification
Biel, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Sep 24 -- 10:00am CET
Peter De Cruz Final
Yannick Schwaller (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: Chairman's Cup
Seoul, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Sep 27 -- 2:00am CET
Unchi Gim 10  Final
Minji Kim (8)
M: Chairman's Cup
Seoul, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Sep 27 -- 2:00am CET
JaeBeom Lee Final
Jongduk Park (9)
M: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 2:30pm AT
Travis Colter Final
Stuart Thompson (8)
W: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 26 -- 2:30pm AT
Andrea Crawford Final
Christina Black (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Koe wins ATB Okotoks Classic

Koe wins ATB Okotoks Classic

Calgary's Kevin Koe won 6-1 over Scotland's Ross Whyte to win their opening event of the season.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑