Curling Scores

M: English National Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Feb 22 -- 7:00pm GMT
Reed 5th
Clark  Watch Live Curling!
Rees 5th
Retchless  Watch Live Curling!
M: Swedish Mixed Doubles World Qualifier
Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Feb 22 -- 7:00pm CET
de V/Magn Final
West/Ahlb (8) Watch Live Curling!
Knoc/Edin 9th
Wran/Wran  Watch Live Curling!
W: Saskatchewan U20 Junior Provincials
North Battleford, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Feb 22 -- 2:00pm CT
Beausoleil 2nd
Fradette
Johnston 2nd
Simpson
Semeniuk 3rd
Schlechter
M: NWTCA Masters Men's Championship
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Feb 22 -- 10:00am MT
MacKinnon Final
Weaver (8)
M: Saskatchewan U20 Junior Provincials
North Battleford, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Feb 22 -- 9:00am CT
Heisler 12  Final
Snow (7)
Derksen Final
Zuravloff (9)
Jones Final
Drewitz 10  (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

ATB Okotoks Classic -- Playoffs

Sep 22 - 24, 2023
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Brendan Bottcher

QF - Sat 7:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [1]
Brendan Bottcher

Jongduk Park
SF - Sun 10:00am
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [5]

Michael Brunner
Brendan Bottcher

QF - Sat 7:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [2]
Michael Brunner

CF - Sun 2:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [7]
Aaron Sluchinski

Matt Dunstone

QF - Sat 7:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [3]
Kevin Koe
Champion


Kevin Koe
SF - Sun 10:00am
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [6]

Takumi Maeda
Kevin Koe

QF - Sat 7:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES 
  [4]
Mike McEwen

Mike McEwen

Curling Scores

M: English National Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Feb 22 -- 7:00pm GMT
Reed 5th
Clark  Watch Live Curling!
Rees 5th
Retchless  Watch Live Curling!
M: Swedish Mixed Doubles World Qualifier
Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Feb 22 -- 7:00pm CET
de V/Magn Final
West/Ahlb (8) Watch Live Curling!
Knoc/Edin 9th
Wran/Wran  Watch Live Curling!
W: Saskatchewan U20 Junior Provincials
North Battleford, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Feb 22 -- 2:00pm CT
Beausoleil 2nd
Fradette
Johnston 2nd
Simpson
Semeniuk 3rd
Schlechter
M: NWTCA Masters Men's Championship
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Feb 22 -- 10:00am MT
MacKinnon Final
Weaver (8)
M: Saskatchewan U20 Junior Provincials
North Battleford, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Feb 22 -- 9:00am CT
Heisler 12  Final
Snow (7)
Derksen Final
Zuravloff (9)
Jones Final
Drewitz 10  (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
DiCarlo wins PEI Scotties

DiCarlo wins PEI Scotties

Team Jane DiCarlo (Veronica Mayne, Sabrina Smith, Whitney Jenkins) needed an incredible angle runback in an extra end to book their ticket to their first Scotties championship.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑