Curling Scores

M: English National Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 7:00pm GMT
Retchless Final
Cooper (8) Watch Live Curling!
Clark Final
Hills (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: Swedish Mixed Doubles World Qualifier
Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 7:00pm CET
Hass/Erik Final
Wran/Wran (7) Watch Live Curling!
de V/Magn Final
Knoc/Edin (6) Watch Live Curling!
W: Saskatchewan U20 Junior Provincials
North Battleford, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 7:00pm CT
Beausoleil 8th
Johnston
Semeniuk 7th
Rugg
Todd 8th
Schlechter
W: USA Curling Senior Women's National Championship
Anderson, IN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 8:00pm ET
Aubrey Final
Lawless (7)
Smith Final
Mason (7)
Tamura Final
Montgomery (6)
M: Manitoba U21 Junior Provincial Championships
Carman, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 7:45pm CT
McDonald 5th
Freeman
Desaulniers 5th
Campbell  Watch Live Curling!
Graham 5th
Norris
M: Tournoi Hommes Circuit Provincial
Maniwaki, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 5:30pm ET
Wise 10  Final
Tims (8)
St-Amour Final
Bornais (8)
M: Saskatchewan U20 Junior Provincials
North Battleford, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 2:00pm CT
Zuravloff Final
Jones (9)
Derksen 10  Final
Snow (9)
Drewitz Final
Heisler (9)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Arlesheim, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 8:00pm CET
Tiri/Gerl Final
Huer/Huer (7)
Howa/Lach Final
Huep/Weis (6)
Jaeg/Kell Final
Bers/Hoes (7)
Wits/Gloo Final
Engl/Wund (7)
M: NWTCA Masters Men's Championship
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 10:00am MT
Sattelberger Final
MacKinnon (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

ATB Okotoks Classic -- Teams

Sep 22 - 24, 2023
Adams


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Cole
Adams
Third
No Photo
Derek
Bowyer
Second
Player Photo
Evan
Crough
Lead
Player Photo
Tyson
Toews
Bottcher


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Brendan
Bottcher
Third
Player Photo
Marc
Kennedy
Second
Player Photo
Brett
Gallant
Lead
Player Photo
Ben
Hebert
Brunner


Bern
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Michael
Brunner
Third
No Photo
Anthony
Petoud
Second
Player Photo
Romano
Meier
Lead
No Photo
Andreas
Gerlach
Dunstone


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Matt
Dunstone
Third
Player Photo
B.J.
Neufeld
Second
Player Photo
Colton
Lott
Lead
Player Photo
Ryan
Harnden
Fei


Beijing
China

Skip
No Photo
Xueqing
Fei
Third
No Photo
Tianqi
Guan
Second
No Photo
Zhichao
Li
Lead
No Photo
Xingyin
Xie
Gosgens


Zoetermeer
Netherlands

Skip
Player Photo
Wouter
Gosgens
Third
Player Photo
Laurens
Hoekman
Second
Player Photo
Jaap
van Dorp
Lead
No Photo
Tobias
van den Hurk
Hood


Naseby
New Zealand

Skip
Player Photo
Anton
Hood
Third
No Photo
Ben
Smith
Second
Player Photo
Brett
Sargon
Lead
No Photo
Hunter
Walker
Jacques


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Ryan
Jacques
Third
Player Photo
Evan
van Amsterdam
Second
Player Photo
Andrew
Gittis
Lead
Player Photo
Gabriel
Dyck
Johnson


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Rob
Johnson
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Kapp


Fuessen
Germany

Fourth
Player Photo
Marc
Muskatewitz
Skip
Player Photo
Benny
Kapp
Second
Player Photo
Felix
Messenzehl
Lead
Player Photo
Johannes
Scheuerl
Kleiter


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Rylan
Kleiter
Third
Player Photo
Joshua
Mattern
Second
Player Photo
Matthew
Hall
Lead
Player Photo
Trevor
Johnson
Koe


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kevin
Koe
Third
Player Photo
Tyler
Tardi
Second
Player Photo
Jacques
Gauthier
Lead
Player Photo
Karrick
Martin
Lee


Uiseong
Korea

Skip
No Photo
JaeBeom
Lee
Third
No Photo
Eunbin
Kim
Second
No Photo
Jeongmin
Pyo
Lead
No Photo
Jinhun
Kim
Libbus


Okotoks
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Jacob
Libbus
Third
Player Photo
Nathan
Molberg
Second
Player Photo
Zachary
Pawliuk
Lead
Player Photo
Michael
Henricks
Maeda


Kitami
Japan

Skip
No Photo
Takumi
Maeda
Third
No Photo
Uryu
Kamikawa
Second
No Photo
Hiroki
Maeda
Lead
No Photo
Asei
Nakahara
McEwen


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Mike
McEwen
Third
Player Photo
Colton
Flasch
Second
Player Photo
Kevin
Marsh
Lead
Player Photo
Daniel
Marsh
Morozumi


Karuizawa
Japan

Skip
Player Photo
Yusuke
Morozumi
Third
Player Photo
Yuta
Matsumura
Second
No Photo
Ryotaro
Shukuya
Lead
Player Photo
Kosuke
Morozumi
Nobert


Vernon
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Rob
Nobert
Third
Player Photo
Mitchell
Kopytko
Second
Player Photo
Coburn
Fadden
Lead
Player Photo
Cam
Weir
Parent


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Ryan
Parent
Third
Player Photo
James
Ballance
Second
Player Photo
Tyler
Powell
Lead
No Photo
Ethan
Drysdale
Park


Gangwon
Korea

Skip
Player Photo
Jongduk
Park
Third
No Photo
Yeongseok
Jeong
Second
Player Photo
Seunghoon
Oh
Lead
No Photo
Jihoon
Seong
Sluchinski


Airdrie
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Aaron
Sluchinski
Third
Player Photo
Jeremy
Harty
Second
Player Photo
Kerr
Drummond
Lead
Player Photo
Dylan
Webster
Sturmay


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Karsten
Sturmay
Third
Player Photo
Kyle
Doering
Second
Player Photo
Glenn
Venance
Lead
Player Photo
Kurtis
Goller
Yanagisawa


Karuizawa
Japan

Skip
Player Photo
Riku
Yanagisawa
Third
Player Photo
Tsuyoshi
Yamaguchi
Second
No Photo
Takeru
Yamamoto
Lead
Player Photo
Satoshi
Koizumi
Zou


Beijing
China

Skip
Player Photo
Qiang
Zou
Third
Player Photo
Xiu Yue
Ma
Second
Player Photo
Zhi Yu
Wang
Lead
Player Photo
Jiafeng
Tian

Curling Scores

M: English National Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 7:00pm GMT
Retchless Final
Cooper (8) Watch Live Curling!
Clark Final
Hills (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: Swedish Mixed Doubles World Qualifier
Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 7:00pm CET
Hass/Erik Final
Wran/Wran (7) Watch Live Curling!
de V/Magn Final
Knoc/Edin (6) Watch Live Curling!
W: Saskatchewan U20 Junior Provincials
North Battleford, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 7:00pm CT
Beausoleil 8th
Johnston
Semeniuk 7th
Rugg
Todd 8th
Schlechter
W: USA Curling Senior Women's National Championship
Anderson, IN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 8:00pm ET
Aubrey Final
Lawless (7)
Smith Final
Mason (7)
Tamura Final
Montgomery (6)
M: Tournoi Hommes Circuit Provincial
Maniwaki, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 5:30pm ET
Wise 10  Final
Tims (8)
St-Amour Final
Bornais (8)
M: Saskatchewan U20 Junior Provincials
North Battleford, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 2:00pm CT
Zuravloff Final
Jones (9)
Derksen 10  Final
Snow (9)
Drewitz Final
Heisler (9)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Arlesheim, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 8:00pm CET
Tiri/Gerl Final
Huer/Huer (7)
Howa/Lach Final
Huep/Weis (6)
Jaeg/Kell Final
Bers/Hoes (7)
Wits/Gloo Final
Engl/Wund (7)
M: NWTCA Masters Men's Championship
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 10:00am MT
Sattelberger Final
MacKinnon (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Lawes Sneaks Into Final Scotties Playoff berth

Lawes Sneaks Into Final Scotties Playoff berth

The end of round robin action saw a back and forth battle between Manitoba's Kaitlyn Lawes and Northern Ontario's Krista McCarville.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑