Curling Scores

M: English National Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 7:00pm GMT
Retchless Final
Cooper (8)
Clark Final
Hills (10)
M: Swedish Mixed Doubles World Qualifier
Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 7:00pm CET
Hass/Erik Final
Wran/Wran (7) Watch Live Curling!
de V/Magn Final
Knoc/Edin (6) Watch Live Curling!
W: Saskatchewan U20 Junior Provincials
North Battleford, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 7:00pm CT
Beausoleil 4th
Johnston
Semeniuk 5th
Rugg
Todd 4th
Schlechter
M: Tournoi Hommes Circuit Provincial
Maniwaki, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 5:30pm ET
Wise 10  Final
Tims (8)
St-Amour Final
Bornais (8)
M: Saskatchewan U20 Junior Provincials
North Battleford, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 2:00pm CT
Zuravloff Final
Jones (9)
Derksen 10  Final
Snow (9)
Drewitz Final
Heisler (9)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Arlesheim, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 8:00pm CET
Tiri/Gerl Final
Huer/Huer (7)
Howa/Lach Final
Huep/Weis (6)
Jaeg/Kell Final
Bers/Hoes (7)
Wits/Gloo Final
Engl/Wund (7)
M: NWTCA Masters Men's Championship
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 10:00am MT
Sattelberger Final
MacKinnon (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

ATB Okotoks Classic -- A Event

Sep 22 - 24, 2023
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Brendan Bottcher
D1 - Thu 9:00am
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [1]

Brendan Bottcher

Cole Adams

Jacob Libbus
D3 - Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [13]
Brendan Bottcher

D1 - Thu 9:00am
Loser to 22
SCORES 
  [2]

Ryan Jacques

Ryan Jacques

Aaron Sluchinski
D6 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 39
SCORES 
  [19]
Brendan Bottcher

D1 - Thu 9:00am
Loser to 23
SCORES 
  [3]

Aaron Sluchinski
Qualifier

Qiang Zou

Ryan Parent
D3 - Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 32
SCORES 
  [14]
Aaron Sluchinski

D1 - Thu 9:00am
Loser to 23
SCORES 
  [4]

Karsten Sturmay

Karsten Sturmay

Matt Dunstone

D1 - Thu 9:00am
Loser to 24
SCORES 
  [5]

Matt Dunstone

Rob Johnson

Yusuke Morozumi
D3 - Thu 4:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [15]
Matt Dunstone

D1 - Thu 9:00am
Loser to 24
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [6]

Yusuke Morozumi

Benny Kapp

Michael Brunner
D6 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 37
SCORES 
  [20]
Matt Dunstone

D2 - Thu 12:30pm
Loser to 25
SCORES 
  [7]

Michael Brunner
Qualifier

Xueqing Fei

Rob Nobert
D4 - Thu 7:30pm
Loser to 30
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [16]
Michael Brunner

D2 - Thu 12:30pm
Loser to 25
SCORES 
  [8]

Riku Yanagisawa

Riku Yanagisawa

Kevin Koe

D2 - Thu 12:30pm
Loser to 26
SCORES 
  [9]

Kevin Koe

Jongduk Park

Rylan Kleiter
D4 - Thu 7:30pm
Loser to 29
SCORES 
  [17]
Takumi Maeda

D2 - Thu 12:30pm
Loser to 26
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [10]

Takumi Maeda

Takumi Maeda

Mike McEwen
D6 - Fri 12:30pm
Loser to 38
SCORES 
Watch Live Curling!
  [21]
Takumi Maeda

D2 - Thu 12:30pm
Loser to 27
SCORES 
  [11]

Mike McEwen
Qualifier

Anton Hood

JaeBeom Lee
D4 - Thu 7:30pm
Loser to 28
SCORES 
  [18]
Mike McEwen

D2 - Thu 12:30pm
Loser to 27
SCORES 
  [12]

Wouter Gosgens

Wouter Gosgens

Curling Scores

M: English National Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 7:00pm GMT
Retchless Final
Cooper (8)
Clark Final
Hills (10)
M: Swedish Mixed Doubles World Qualifier
Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 7:00pm CET
Hass/Erik Final
Wran/Wran (7) Watch Live Curling!
de V/Magn Final
Knoc/Edin (6) Watch Live Curling!
W: Saskatchewan U20 Junior Provincials
North Battleford, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 7:00pm CT
Beausoleil 4th
Johnston
Semeniuk 5th
Rugg
Todd 4th
Schlechter
M: Tournoi Hommes Circuit Provincial
Maniwaki, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 5:30pm ET
Wise 10  Final
Tims (8)
St-Amour Final
Bornais (8)
M: Saskatchewan U20 Junior Provincials
North Battleford, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 2:00pm CT
Zuravloff Final
Jones (9)
Derksen 10  Final
Snow (9)
Drewitz Final
Heisler (9)
M: Swiss Mixed Doubles Championship
Arlesheim, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 8:00pm CET
Tiri/Gerl Final
Huer/Huer (7)
Howa/Lach Final
Huep/Weis (6)
Jaeg/Kell Final
Bers/Hoes (7)
Wits/Gloo Final
Engl/Wund (7)
M: NWTCA Masters Men's Championship
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Fri, Feb 23 -- 10:00am MT
Sattelberger Final
MacKinnon (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Lawes Sneaks Into Final Scotties Playoff berth

Lawes Sneaks Into Final Scotties Playoff berth

The end of round robin action saw a back and forth battle between Manitoba's Kaitlyn Lawes and Northern Ontario's Krista McCarville.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑