Curling Scores

M: Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
Kenora, NONT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm CT
Horgan 5th
Bonot  Watch Live Curling!
MacEwan 5th
Jacobs  Watch Live Curling!
M: Ontario Tankard
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm ET
Howard 9th
Willsey  Watch Live Curling!
Ferris 9th
Fournier  Watch Live Curling!
Rooney 9th
Deruelle  Watch Live Curling!
W: Ontario Scotties
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm ET
Mann 9th
Flaxey  Watch Live Curling!
Inglis 9th
Froud  Watch Live Curling!
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:00pm AT
Black Final
Nix (5)
Daigle 6th
Murphy
Powers 6th
MacDiarmid
Hilliard 6th
Crouse
W: Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
Kenora, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm CT
Beaudry 5th
Croisier  Watch Live Curling!
W: Manitoba Scotties
East St. Paul, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 12:15pm CT
Jones 11  Final
Calvert (8)
Ackland Final
McLeod (10) Watch Live Curling!
Watling Final
Beaudry (6)
M: Nova Scotia Tankard
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:00am AT
Colter Final
Manuel (9)
Fitzner-Leblanc Final
MacLeod (10)
Deagle Final
Sullivan (10)
Heck Final
Gibson 12  (9)
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:00pm CT
Holland 4th
Mitchell
Schneider 4th
Kleiter
Ackerman  
Ricci  
Barker  
Stevenson  
W: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 1:30pm NT
Curtis Final
Strong (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- Teams

Dec 2 - 5, 2022
Ackland


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Abby
Ackland
Third
No Photo
Meghan
Walter
Second
Player Photo
Sara
Oliver
Lead
No Photo
Mackenzie
Elias
Barker


Moose Jaw
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Penny
Barker
Third
Player Photo
Christie
Gamble
Second
Player Photo
Jenna
Enge
Lead
Player Photo
Danielle
Sicinski
Brown


Kamloops
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Corryn
Brown
Third
Player Photo
Erin
Pincott
Second
Player Photo
Dezaray
Hawes
Lead
Player Photo
Samantha
Fisher
Grandy


Vancouver
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Clancy
Grandy
Third
Player Photo
Kayla
MacMillan
Second
Player Photo
Lindsay
Dubue
Lead
Player Photo
Sarah
Loken
Gray-Withers


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Serena
Gray-Withers
Third
No Photo
Catherine
Clifford
Second
No Photo
Brianna
Cullen
Lead
No Photo
Zoe
Cinnamon
Holland


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Amber
Holland
Third
Player Photo
Kim
Schneider
Second
Player Photo
Karlee
Korchinski
Lead
Player Photo
Debbie
Lozinski
Jones


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Jennifer
Jones
Third
Player Photo
Mackenzie
Zacharias
Second
Player Photo
Karlee
Burgess
Lead
Player Photo
Emily
Zacharias
Kelly


Fredericton
New Brunswick

Skip
Player Photo
Andrea
Kelly
Third
Player Photo
Sylvie
Quillian
Second
Player Photo
Jill
Brothers
Lead
Player Photo
Katie
Forward
Martin


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Nancy
Martin
Third
Player Photo
Lindsay
Bertsch
Second
Player Photo
Jennifer
Armstrong
Lead
Player Photo
Krysten
Karwacki
McMakin


Fargo
North Dakota

Skip
Player Photo
Christine
McMakin
Third
Player Photo
Cora
Farrell
Second
Player Photo
Jenna
Burchesky
Lead
Player Photo
Clare
Moores
Peterson


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Beth
Peterson
Third
Player Photo
Jenna
Loder
Second
Player Photo
Katherine
Doerksen
Lead
Player Photo
Melissa
Gordon
Rhyme


St. Paul
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Kim
Rhyme
Third
Player Photo
Libby
Brundage
Second
Player Photo
Cait
Flannery
Lead
Player Photo
Katie
Rhyme
Robertson


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Darcy
Robertson
Third
Player Photo
Gaetanne
Gauthier
Second
Player Photo
Rachel
Kaatz
Lead
Player Photo
Kadriana
Lott
Rocque


Edmobnton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kelsey
Rocque
Third
Player Photo
Danielle
Schmiemann
Second
Player Photo
Dana
Ferguson
Lead
Player Photo
Rachel
Brown
Scheidegger


Lethbridge
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Casey
Scheidegger
Third
Player Photo
Kate
Hogan
Second
Player Photo
Jessie
Haughian
Lead
Player Photo
Taylor
McDonald
Strouse


Minneapolis
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Delaney
Strouse
Third
Player Photo
Anne
O'Hara
Second
Player Photo
Sydney
Mullaney
Lead
Player Photo
Rebecca
Rodgers
Sturmay


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Selena
Sturmay
Third
No Photo
Abby
Marks
Second
Player Photo
Kate
Goodhelpsen
Lead
No Photo
Paige
Papley
Tober


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Tansy
Tober
Third
No Photo
Stephanie
Feeleus
Second
No Photo
Bryn
Zamzow
Lead
No Photo
Erika
Campbell
Watling


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Kristy
Watling
Third
No Photo
Hailey
McFarlane
Second
No Photo
Emilie
Rafnson
Lead
Player Photo
Sarah
Pyke
Workin


Fargo
North Dakota

Skip
Player Photo
Rachel
Workin
Third
No Photo
Anya
Normandeau
Second
Player Photo
Ann
Podoll
Lead
Player Photo
Christina
Lammers

Curling Scores

M: Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
Kenora, NONT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm CT
Horgan 5th
Bonot  Watch Live Curling!
MacEwan 5th
Jacobs  Watch Live Curling!
M: Ontario Tankard
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm ET
Howard 9th
Willsey  Watch Live Curling!
Ferris 9th
Fournier  Watch Live Curling!
Rooney 9th
Deruelle  Watch Live Curling!
W: Ontario Scotties
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm ET
Mann 9th
Flaxey  Watch Live Curling!
Inglis 9th
Froud  Watch Live Curling!
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:00pm AT
Black Final
Nix (5)
Daigle 6th
Murphy
Powers 6th
MacDiarmid
Hilliard 6th
Crouse
W: Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
Kenora, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 2:30pm CT
Beaudry 5th
Croisier  Watch Live Curling!
W: Manitoba Scotties
East St. Paul, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 12:15pm CT
Jones 11  Final
Calvert (8)
Ackland Final
McLeod (10) Watch Live Curling!
Watling Final
Beaudry (6)
M: Nova Scotia Tankard
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 10:00am AT
Colter Final
Manuel (9)
Fitzner-Leblanc Final
MacLeod (10)
Deagle Final
Sullivan (10)
Heck Final
Gibson 12  (9)
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 3:00pm CT
Holland 4th
Mitchell
Schneider 4th
Kleiter
Ackerman  
Ricci  
Barker  
Stevenson  
W: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Jan 26 -- 1:30pm NT
Curtis Final
Strong (10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jones, McLeod, and Lawes lead the way at Manitoba Scotties

Jones, McLeod, and Lawes lead the way at Manitoba Scotties

After Thursday afternoon's Draw 6, just three rinks are undefeated at the Manitoba Scotties in East St.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑